Production accountant | Petra Lattemann | |
Director of photography | Stephan Schuh | |
Steadicam operator | Patrick-D. Kaethner | |
1st assistant camera | Tanja Pegatzki Steadicam | Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Dario Jozic | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl alexa plus ; zusatz 2 DT | alexa plus ; zusatz 2 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Karina Genis Alexa + Alexa Plus, 5 Tage Zusatz | Alexa + Alexa Plus, 5 Tage Zusatz |
DIT digital imaging technician | Carsten Deinert Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Leonard Lokai | |
Still photographer | Oliver Feist | |
Camera trainee | Leonard Lokai | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Angelika Huhn | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Chiara Bubici | |
Director | Franziska Meyer Price | |
1st AD (local system) | Jens Höhne | |
Script continuity | Michael Reinhardt ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
Trainee director's department | Magdalena Kugler | |
Editor | Tanja Petry | |
Assistant editor | Philip Lahr | |
Key grip | Tim Liehr Berlin | Berlin |
Key grip | Jürgen Wolf | |
Grip | Daniel Schöffend | |
Gaffer | Michael Koschorreck | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jonathan Kaiser Berlin Part | Berlin Part |
Lighting technician / electrician | Robert Czernich | |
Lighting assistant | Constantin Zielske | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Brummund | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christina Moissl | |
Composer | Moritz Denis | |
Composer | Tim Stanzel | |
Composer | Eike Hosenfeld | |
Producer | Marc Conrad | |
Producer | Jan S. Kaiser | |
Production designer | Jörg Prinz | |
Assistant production designer | Michaela Flaig | |
Prop master | Brain Halle | |
Standby props | Gudrun Schaufert | |
Production manager | Frank Huwe | |
Assistant production manager | Bernd Baumgärtl | |
Unit manager (local system) | Jürgen Meyer | |
Location manager (local system) | Uli Menzel auch Location Scout | auch Location Scout |
Set manager/ floor manager | Michael Gerhardt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Aleksander Wojtanowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Julia Kaussow Vertretung | Vertretung |
Assistant set/floor manager | Grit Aufzug | |
Blocker | Mayk Nöske Penzlin | Penzlin |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Laurent Wenzel Maier | |
Screenwriter | Monika Peetz | |
Literary source | Monika Peetz | |
Production sound mixer | Andreas Kluge | |
Boom operator | Axel Behrens | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze ARD (degeto) | ARD (degeto) |