Digital compositor / compositing artist | Heiko Tippelt ARRI Film & TV visual effects | ARRI Film & TV visual effects |
Director of photography | Thomas W. Kiennast | |
Director of photography | Markus Selikovsky Vordreh 1 Tag, Nachdreh 2 Tage | Vordreh 1 Tag, Nachdreh 2 Tage |
2nd unit dop | Robert Stopfer kompl- | kompl- |
Steadicam operator | Markus Selikovsky | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer kompl. | kompl. |
1st assistant camera | Gerald Helf 10 DT B-Kamera/Steadicam | 10 DT B-Kamera/Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Nino Volpe | |
1st assistant camera | Marcos Pieta Jorge | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Ganser | |
2nd assistant camera | Lisa Reis | |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Gasser | |
Costume designer | Birgit Hutter | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisabeth Witte | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Helga Lohninger | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Schmidt | |
Additional costumers | Sarah Damovsky | |
Director | Urs Egger | |
1st AD (local system) | Marcel Just | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Thomas Wolkerstorfer | |
Script continuity | Rose Hackl | |
Editor | Andrea Mertens | |
Key grip | Valerian Karl | |
Gaffer | Benjamin Klein | |
Best boy electric | Thomas Münster Vertretung 2 Wochen | Vertretung 2 Wochen |
Best boy electric | Lukas Kern | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Urs Höfer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Georg Weiss | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arnold Graggaber | |
Additional electrician | Florian Eidenhammer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Monika Fischer-Vorauer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karoline Strobl | |
Fx makeup artist | Karoline Strobl | |
Fx makeup artist | Martha Ruess Alterung Minichmayr | Alterung Minichmayr |
Additional make up artist | Danijela Brdar Historisch 1885 | Historisch 1885 |
Additional make up artist | Niciy Axt | |
Composer | Marius Ruhland | |
Producer | Thomas Hroch | |
Producer | Gerald Podgornig | |
Production designer | Florian Reichmann | |
Set decorator | Hans Wagner | |
Art department assistant | Sabine Assunta Koechert | |
Prop master | Johannes Slapa | |
Standby props | Agnes Rettenbacher | |
Set builder | Harald Lechner | |
Line producer | Alfred Strobl | |
Assistant to line producer | Margot Haiböck | |
Production manager | Thomas Pascher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Markus Jungreithmayer | |
Location manager (local system) | Katharina Würthner | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mathias Mayer | |
Production driver | Joachim Flich | |
Screenwriter | Rainer Berg | |
Literary source | Esther Vilar | |
Script consultant | Ines Häufler | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Szabolcs | |
Boom operator | Wolfgang Wanderer | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Adr recordist | Christian Neff | |
Music re-recording mixer | Peter Fuchs [1] + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme | + Tonmeister Orchesteraufnahme |
Special effects technician | Karlo Barber | |
Special effects technician | Markus Geiger | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Andrea Seyfried-Artner | |
Commissioning editor | Birgit Titze | |
Commissioning editor | Amke Ferlemann | |
Commissioning editor | Sascha Schwingel | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Dirk Lang | |