Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Martin Gschlacht | |
Steadicam operator | Robert Stopfer Ö | Ö |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Nino Volpe | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Stiendl B-Kamera, Steadicam | B-Kamera, Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg Alexa XT, 1 DT ND | Alexa XT, 1 DT ND |
DIT digital imaging technician | Gerhard Riesenhuber ab 9.3. / ARRIRAW (+ dailies grading) | ab 9.3. / ARRIRAW (+ dailies grading) |
DIT digital imaging technician | Rainer Fritz | |
Video assist/playback operator | Ioana Cristina Tarchila | |
Still photographer | Andreas Wünschirs Für den Deutschlandteil | Für den Deutschlandteil |
Casting director | Rita Waszilovics | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Zeitlhuber | |
Additional costumers | Bettina Köhler | |
Additional costumers | Nana Seemann | |
Director | Valentin Hitz | |
1st AD (local system) | Georg Mayrhofer | |
1st AD (local system) | Ramses Ramsauer | |
1st AD (local system) | Christian Hoyer 1st AD Deutschlandteil | 1st AD Deutschlandteil |
Editor | Karina Ressler | |
Assistant editor | Peter Jaitz | |
Trailer editor | Markus Hautz | |
Key grip | Stephan Ludescher | |
Key grip | Sebastian Krückl Zusatz für CarRiggs | Zusatz für CarRiggs |
Best boy electric | Benjamin Hirlinger Deutschland | Deutschland |
Additional electrician | Maik Uhlig 1 DT Vorbau | 1 DT Vorbau |
Additional electrician | Martin Beck | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Jana Lindner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Evgenia 'Jenny' Popova 8 DT | 8 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dorothea Wiedermann Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Fx makeup artist | Martha Ruess | |
Additional make up artist | Nina Cesari | |
Producer | Alexander Ris | |
Producer | Christine Haupt | |
Co-producer | Andreas Eicher | |
Production designer | Johannes Salat | |
Assistant production designer | Attila Plangger | |
Art director | Jürgen Schäfer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Construction manager | Thomas Gamper | |
Prop master | Janusz Sisik Deutschland | Deutschland |
Prop master | Tom Kratz | |
Standby props | Simon Sramek | |
Location scout | Jens Noack komplettes Scouting MDM in 2014 | komplettes Scouting MDM in 2014 |
Set builder | Barbara Gamper | |
Scenic painter | Andreas Bräunsdorf Patina Whng Bachmann, for Addi Uwe Pjater | Patina Whng Bachmann, for Addi Uwe Pjater |
Graphic artist | Jean-Philipp Ihle interactive Screen | interactive Screen |
Art department trainee | Hanna Klumpp Deutschland-Teil | Deutschland-Teil |
Production manager | Nicole Zscherny | |
Production coordinator | Lena Krins | |
Assistant production manager | Ina Almeroth deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Unit manager (local system) | Petra Maier | |
Location manager (local system) | Jens Noack / Location Service Deutschland Teil MDM | / Location Service Deutschland Teil MDM |
Assistant set/floor manager | Björn S. Breyer Deutschland | Deutschland |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler Einsatzleiterin | Einsatzleiterin |
Production driver | Willy Necke | |
Production driver | Siegmar 'Siggi' Freiberg | |
Set runner | Jermain Graeuert Deutschland | Deutschland |
Screenwriter | Valentin Hitz | |
Production sound mixer | Uve Haußig | |
Boom operator | Gregor Manhardt Wien und Bratislava | Wien und Bratislava |
Boom operator | Gert Blumhagen | |
Special effects supervisor | Stephan von Tresckow Deutschland | Deutschland |
Special effects technician | Hans-Jakob Gohr | |
Special effects technician | Stefan Schiek | |