Director | Thomas Durchschlag, Peter Gersina |
---|---|
Production | Nordfilm GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 14/01/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 16/04/2014 |
Locations | Köln, Bochum, NRW |
Filming regions | West Germany |
Episodes from/to | 9-16 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Sönke Möhring | Martin Koslowski [SS] | |
Tim Seyfi | Hasan Haferkamp [SS] | |
Anna Grisebach | Tina Möller [SS] | |
Aram Arami | Ercan [LE] | |
Dagny Dewath | Nadja Stump [LE] | |
Janina Flieger | Anja Wenz [LE] | |
Therese Hämer | Rita Makowiak [LE] | |
Kasem Hoxha | Der Typ [LE] | |
Aykut Kayacik | Bülent [LE] | |
Oliver Konietzny | Robert Gürtler [LE] | |
Luca Maric | Sunman [LE] | |
Artus M. Matthiessen | Bernd Glöde [LE] | |
Jürgen Mikol | Jupp Wollschläger [LE] | |
Stefan Weinert | Rolf Magus [LE] | |
Eric Bouwer | Simon [LE] | |
Peter Fieseler | Andi [LE] | |
Clara Gerst | Yvonne [LE] | |
Jochen Kolenda | tanger [LE] | |
Raiko Küster | Kevin [LE] | |
Charlotte Bohning | Melanie Gassmann [LE] | |
Anja Nejarri | Walli [LE] | |
Eva Verena Müller | Sylvia Koslowski [SSR] | |
Gernot Schmidt | Kommissar Schlegel [SSR] | |
Daniel Wiemer | Kommissar Pohl [SSR] | |
Uli Krohm | Karl-Heinz Möller [SSR] | |
Alessija Lause | Sarah [SSR] | |
Carlos Lobo | Diego [SSR] | |
Luc Feit | Peter Makowiak [SR] | |
Wolfgang Rüter | Flaschensammler [SR] | |
Michael Witte | Tochatscheck [SR] | |
Anne Diemer | Lina Gerber [SR] | |
Laura Kiehne | Kioskverkäuferin [SR] | |
Folker Banik | n.a. [SR] | |
Saskia Schwarz | nebenrolle [SR] | |
Matthias Haase | Beamter [SR] | |
Stephan Bieker | Jack [SRE] | |
Nele Kiper | Chantal Cox [SRE] | |
Markus Knüfken | Schwellinger [SRE] | |
Klaus Nierhoff | Wilhelm Jäger [SRE] | |
Oliver Reinhard | Wiesenkötter [SRE] | |
Jo Weil | Axel Steinwarth [SRE] | |
Oliver Jaksch | Müllarbeiter Ronny Zastrau [SRE] | |
Gotthard Lange | Schließer [SRE] | |
Jürgen Rißmann | Schombrutzki [SRE] | |
Andreas Grusinski | Holger Pester [SRE] | |
Ela Paul | Hanna Immig [SRE] | |
Katharina Woschek | Anina [SRE] | |
Michael Gugel | Steve Stump [BP] | |
Peter Nottmeier | TV Astrologe [BP] | |
Axel Siefer | Hausmeister [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Director of photography | Oliver Sander | |
Director of photography | Michael 'Mitch' Boxrucker 4x 45' | 4x 45' |
1st assistant camera | Timo Schoppmeier Arri Alexa/Canon C300, Zoom, Primes | Arri Alexa/Canon C300, Zoom, Primes |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Schruff | |
2nd assistant camera | Marvin Kexel Folge 9-16 | Folge 9-16 |
DIT digital imaging technician | Alexander Suer | |
Still photographer | Frank Dicks | |
Costume designer | Heidrun Hermes | |
Assistant costume designer | Maximiliane Hermes | |
Assistant costume designer | Grete Kellermann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lina Lerch | |
Additional costumers | Anabel Olszowka | |
Director | Thomas Durchschlag 1. Staffel Block 4 | 1. Staffel Block 4 |
Director | Peter Gersina | |
1st AD (local system) | Kerstin Engelmann 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Michaela 'Ela' Kluge | |
Script continuity | Nadine Dunst 1DT Vertretung | 1DT Vertretung |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky Folgen 9-16 | Folgen 9-16 |
Editor | Mareile Marx-Scheer alle 8 Folgen | alle 8 Folgen |
Gaffer | Karsten Lau | |
Gaffer | Ingo Schäfer | |
Best boy electric | Karsten Lau | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Topper Thomas Schmidt | |
Lighting assistant | Chris Völkner Zusatz | Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Huchel Maskenbildnerin | Maskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Gütter Maskenbild | Maskenbild |
Additional make up artist | Maya Vollmer | |
Composer | Robert Meister Marco Meister + Robert Meister + Hans Hafner | Marco Meister + Robert Meister + Hans Hafner |
Producer | Stefan Duscha | |
Production designer | Alexander Scherer | |
Assistant production designer | Debbie Holler | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Norma Eirmbter | |
Standby props | Patrick Lebrun 1. Block | 1. Block |
Standby props | Ingo Pfennig | |
Assistant stand by props | Severin Koerber | |
Location scout | Alexander Viering Bochum, Gelsenkirchen | Bochum, Gelsenkirchen |
Scenic painter | Pit Schnell Bühnenmalerin | Bühnenmalerin |
Graphic artist | Michael Gronendahl Graphic Design | Graphic Design |
Property driver | Johannes Krimm | |
Production manager | Hans-Christian Hess | |
Production coordinator | Anna Laura Börmck | |
Assistant production manager | Judith Riemer | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger Köln, Bochum, NRW F: 9-16 | Köln, Bochum, NRW F: 9-16 |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver von Ameln | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Viering kompl. Staffel | kompl. Staffel |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Script consultant | Ania Kock | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Voigt | |
Boom operator | Oliver Held Folgen 9-16 | Folgen 9-16 |
Stuntman/woman | Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr | Stuntperformer für Stuntteam Mohr |
Stuntman/woman | Nikolai Mohr |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Nordfilm GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | OK-Eventservice Lichtsteiger | Lichtsteiger |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) rund u.d. Sicherheit | rund u.d. Sicherheit |
Production Services | Ginzel Security Services GmbH (formerly CrossLine-Security Block and More) Absp., HVZ in BO/HER/Wpt... | Absp., HVZ in BO/HER/Wpt... |
Production Services | plan-b-services div. Reinigungen | div. Reinigungen |
Production Services | Step GmbH Absperrungen, Set-Eq | Absperrungen, Set-Eq |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Frank H. Scheller (formerly Pickup24 KurierService) | |
Costumes | JOLA-Rent Masken/Garderobenmob | Masken/Garderobenmob |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Props | Monitoranimation Computeranimationen | Computeranimationen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmauto Markus Zimmermann und Vincent Luxen Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Sound (Postproduction) | Tonik Studio GmbH Dialogue Edit, Sound Design | Dialogue Edit, Sound Design |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Thursday, 20/03/2014 |