Director | Michael Karen |
---|---|
Production | Clasart Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Christoph Hagen Dittmann | Big Policeman [SR] | |
Michael Greiling | Hannes Fielmann [SR] | |
Simone Hanselmann | Lissy Schroeder [SR] | |
Isabella Jantz | Claudia [SR] | |
Marina Mehlinger | Mädchen im Zug [SR] | |
Martin Schneider | Taxifahrer [SR] | |
Matthias Zelic | Mörder [SR] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Assistant production accountant | Cordula Rakowski | |
Post production supervisor | Stephanie Hofmann 1999 - 2000 | 1999 - 2000 |
Director of photography | Peter Joachim Krause | |
1st assistant camera | Jens Wenzel 2nd Unit S35 | 2nd Unit S35 |
1st assistant camera | Michael Laakmann | |
2nd assistant camera | Satu Siegemund | |
Casting director | Stephen Sikder | |
Extras/bit player casting | Mischa A. Rühlicke Kompaserie | Kompaserie |
Costume designer | Lucia Faust | |
Assistant costume designer | Evelyn Straulino | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Line Weichmann | |
Director | Michael Karen | |
Editor | Behruz Torbati | |
Key grip | Harold Peter aushilfe | aushilfe |
Key grip | Reinhard Sprunck | |
Gaffer | Cornelius Schepansky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Götz Schmidt zur Nedden | |
Additional electrician | Mephisto Gonzales | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Katharina Erfmann | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Edwin Erfmann | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katharina Erfmann | |
Fx makeup artist | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Fx makeup artist | Sebastian Bulst Creature Design | Creature Design |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Song | Joe Dachtler Is It You Girl | Is It You Girl |
Production designer | Ralph Michels deutscher Teil | deutscher Teil |
Production designer | Christine Caspari österreichischer Teil | österreichischer Teil |
Assistant production designer | Michael Wiese | |
Set decorator | Barbara Demmer | |
Prop master | Jörg Andersch | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Assistant production manager | Jörg Ziegler | |
Unit manager (local system) | Ranke Rakowski | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Peter Jabornicky | |
Production driver | Andreas Loibl | |
Production sound mixer | Thomas Meyer [1] Tonmeister | Tonmeister |
Boom operator | Frank Gorgas | |
Sound editor | Ma Raab | |
Special effects supervisor | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects technician | Sebastian Bulst | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Heinz Ludwig | Heinz Ludwig |
Creature designer | Helmut Neudorfer | |
Animatronics engineer | Hans Neurohr | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunts und Stunt-Coordination | Stunts und Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Siegfried Polap | |
Stunt driver | Erhard Brem StuntMac GmbH | StuntMac GmbH |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Clasart Film- und Fernsehproduktions GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Casting | Creative Creatures GmbH Casting Nebenrollen Tirol | Casting Nebenrollen Tirol |
Casting | DreamTeam Munich e.K. | |
Extras/Bit Player | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T | Komparsenmanagement & Gagenabrechnung T |
Production Services | Cena Catering Germany | |
Production Services | Cena Catering International | |
Production Support | Cine Tirol Film Commission | |
Makeup and Hair | Magic FX SFX-MakeUp+Creatures | SFX-MakeUp+Creatures |
Special Effects | Lange special effects | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Auto Rössler | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | Filmcops e.K. Polizeifahrzeug | Polizeifahrzeug |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkw, Uniformen | Unipkw, Uniformen |