Loading ... one moment please.

  
SOKO 5113 (2014 | episodes 535 - 559)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1976, 1977, 1980, 1981, 1982, 1983, 1984, 1985, 1986, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Ufa Fiction GmbH
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 Alissa Jung  Patrizia Schott  [L]
Tom Radisch  Konni Hartinger (F: Kontakte...  [SS]
 Natalia Avelon  Susanne Stadler  [GS]
Wolfgang Bahro  Dieter Simon  [GS]
 Wolfgang Maria Bauer  Lukas Stadler  [GS]
Caroline Beil  Eva Boll  [GS]
Andreas Bichler  dennis  [GS]
Ivonne Braasch  Marion  [GS]
Markus Brandl  Boris Neubert  [GS]
Marco Bretscher-Coschignano  Marek (F: Ore Ore)  [GS]
 Daniel Buder  Christoph Fuchs  [GS]
 Marisa Burger  Helena Hertel  [GS]
Ursula Buschhorn  Dr. Sabine Seifert  [GS]
Oliver Bürgin  Martin Herzog  [GS]
 Thomas Darchinger  Friedrich von Kliche  [GS]
 Dagny Dewath  Anne Lachner  [GS]
 Jenny Elvers  Daniela Niemitz  [GS]
Mark Filatov  Pit Gladek  [GS]
 Paul Frielinghaus  Dieter Weinberger  [GS]
Gunther Gillian  Markus Nolte  [GS]
 Bojana Golenac  Carola Wieland  [GS]
 Isabella Hübner  Xenia Herrmann  [GS]
Rebecca Immanuel  Manuela Lentz  [GS]
Robert Jarczyk  Ralf Dierks (F: Work Hard)  [GS]
 Peter Kollmann  Rene "Ritchie" Fröhlich  [GS]
 Tanja Kuntze  Lydia Mack  [GS]
 Elisabeth Lanz  Frau Prof. Eggers  [GS]
Kathi Leitner  Erica Büttner  [GS]
 Julian Manuel  Reinhard Simon  [GS]
Thimo Meitner  Hape Wiedman  [GS]
 Rosetta Pedone  Irene Graf  [GS]
Lilian Prent  Jana  [GS]
Maja-Celiné Probst  Julia Neubert  [GS]
 Matthias Ransberger  Marcel Herbst  [GS]
 Florian Reiners  Alexander Niemitz (AT: Kontr...  [GS]
Thure Riefenstein  Edmund Boll (F: Rattenfaenge...  [GS]
 Clelia Sarto  Angelika Nachtwei (F: Die Fr...  [GS]
 Victor Schefé  Jörg Leitner  [GS]
 Rike Schmid  Stella Beetz  [GS]
 Marc Schöttner  Benjamin Eulenburg  [GS]
 Harald Schrott  Matthias Wilcke  [GS]
Katharina Schwarz  Doro Leitner (F: Muffeltot)  [BP]
Maik Solbach  Oliver Beetz (Abbitte)  [GS]
 Sandra Steinbach  Silvia Heuser  [GS]
 Arne Stephan  Steffen Winkler  [GS]
 Lorenz Weh  TIM NACHTWEI  [GS]
Ilona Grübel  Dr. Evelyn Kreiner  [SSR]
Melanie Mira  Kriminaltechnikerin  [SSR]
Florian Odendahl  Dr. Maximilian Weissenböck  [SSR]
Christofer von Beau  Franz Ainfachnur  [SSR]
 Ricardo Angelini  Raoul Sanchez   [SR]
 Carola Bambas  Schuldirektorin Huber  [SR]
Ben Blaskovic  Lars Baumann  [SR]
Noémi Domokos  Rachel Berg  [SR]
 Angelika Fink  Dr.Annemarie Imdahl  [SR]
 Björn Harras  Paul von Klische  [SR]
Anno Koehler  Lutz Wollinger  [SR]
Kevin Körber  Björn Reschke  [SR]
Thomas Limpinsel  Martin Seiler  [SR]
 Dominique Lorenz  Birgit Aumann  [SR]
 Marcus Morlinghaus  Consierge  [SR]
 Diana Marie Müller  Nora Welter (Folge: Work Har...  [SR]
Vanessa Patrichi  Tatjana Marcheva  [SR]
 Simon Pearce  Steffen Schreck  [SR]
 Ingrid Resch  Margarethe von Kliche  [SR]
Margrit Sartorius  Regina Kiesling  [SR]
Bernhard Schmid  Dr.Ruppert  [SR]
 Georgia Stahl  Heidi Berger  [SR]
 Harry Täschner  Bruno Beckmann  [SR]
 Daniel Urban  Lothar Gerlach  [SR]
Luise von Finckh  Larissa  [SR]
Johannes Ahn  Jay Tukano  [SRG]
Markus Bader  Frank Lessnik  [SRG]
 Christian Baumann  Bernhard Frei  [SRG]
Julian Bayer  Richie Weller  [SRG]
 Christiane Blumhoff  Karin Hille  [SRG]
Kim Bormann  Krankenschwester  [SRG]
Christian Buse  Dr. Drefers  [SRG]
Katja Bürkle  Diana Weller  [SRG]
Jurij Diez  Szlatko  [SRG]
 Julia Eder  Steffi Wagner  [SRG]
Ursula Gottwald  Editha Vogl (Die schwarze Ac...  [SRG]
 Martin Halm  Dr. Richard Roeder  [SRG]
 Norbert Heckner  Pfarrer Oliver Reich  [SRG]
Monika Maria Herzing  Anneliese Uhlmann (F: Chaos ...  [SRG]
 Titus Horst  Walter Geissler  [SRG]
Karin Yoko Jochum  Teilnehmerin 1 (Chaos im Kop...  [SRG]
 Nora Jokhosha  Sabine Huber  [SRG]
Nina Kapust  Lehrerin  [SRG]
 Heike Koslowski  Sara Gerken  [SRG]
 Tom Kreß  Frank Schellenberger  [SRG]
Mathias Kupczyk  Samtex (F:Herzblut)  [SRG]
Sarah Mathilda Libbertz  Tabea Aumann  [SRG]
Dominique Lorenz  Birgit Aumann (F. Die grüne ...  [SRG]
Susu Padotzke  Marie Fischer  [SRG]
Thomas Peters  Joachim Roth  [SRG]
 Tommi Piper  Armin Taube  [SRG]
Evelyn Plank  Gudrun Schindler  [SRG]
Peter Rappenglück  Kammerjäger  [SRG]
Julian Valerio Rehrl  Junge  [SRG]
Simon David Riggers  Markus Brandt  [SRG]
Sebastian Schindler  Schüler 2  [SRG]
 Matthias Schullan  Ralf Schöller  [SRG]
Kostas Sommer  Dietmar Kruse  [SRG]
 Adrian Spielbauer  Marko Powala  [SRG]
 Benjamin Trinks  Paul Brendl  [SRG]
Sabine Vitua  Gabriele  [SRG]
Felix von Jascheroff  Michi Raininger  [SRG]
 Viola Wedekind  Simone Lindemann  [SRG]
Sonja Wondra  Hotelangestellte  [SRG]
 Stefan Zimmermann  Dr. Maienthal  [SRG]
 Dennenesch Zoudé  Naima Gruber  [SRG]
Marget Flach  Biergartenbedienung  [BP]
 Josephine Kroetz  Jessy  [BP]
 Shary Osman  Ellen Schwarz  [BP]
 Marcel Suttrup  Bernd Bachmann (Folge: Work ...  [BP]
 Barbara Bauer  Caroline Kunze 
 Anna Lena Class  Nicole Stenzel 
 Anna Ewelina  Lara Kessler 
Lucas Reiber  Boris Huber 
Teresa Rizos  Lisa Raininger 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Matthias Papenmeier 10 Folgen
director of photography Simon Zeller RED One 2 Folgen
director of photography Christian Marohl
camera operator Manuel Krall 1 DT - Handkamera A-Cam
first assistant camera Michael Schaidler RED One 4K, insgesamt 12 Folgen
first assistant camera Manuel Steer
first assistant camera Sascha (Leines) Hoffmann-Wacke... Red One
first assistant camera Maximilian G. Engl 1DT Zusatz
first assistant camera Stefan J. Betz Folgen 555 - 559
second assistant camera Maximilian Melerski Red 1
second assistant camera Michelle ONeill 1 Tag für B-Camera
second assistant camera Edda-Maj Kumas + Data Wrangler
second assistant camera Johanna Kreuz über 60 DT
data wrangler / digital loader Maximilian Melerski Red 1 - BMC4K
still photographer Manuel Krall Folge 535-539, 545-547
still photographer Michael Schaidler 5 Folgen
Casting casting director Stephen Sikder
casting assistant Martina Lichtblau
Costume Department costume designer Annette Reinecke-Sparig 25 Folgen
wardrobe Verena Graf
wardrobe Nadine Lucé 19. August - 31. Dezember
wardrobe Ina Mirimanian
wardrobe Gordana Rosic
Director's Department director Matthias Kiefersauer
director Heidi Kranz
director Patrick Winczewski
director Till Müller-Edenborn 2 Folgen
director Bodo Schwarz
director Jorgo Papavassiliou
1st assistant director Michaela Hangkofer Folge 535 - 539
1st assistant director Janis Rebecca Rattenni 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Daniel Atzorn 2 Folgen
1st assistant director Jonathan Werner 15 Folgen: 540-544, 550-554, 555-559
script supervisor Oliver Krüll Folge 535-539
script supervisor Magnus Maria Holzapfel
script supervisor Bettina Loidl Folge 545-559
script supervisor Moana Bauer Folge 549, Vertretung
Editing editor Christian Nauheimer
editor Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 540-544+554 R:B.Schwarz
editor Dirk Schwarz Folgen 545, 546, 547
editor Beatrice Festerling Folge 548+549
Lighting electrician Bastian 'Basti' Huber 2. + 3. Block
electrician Marco Millico VI Block
electrician Thomas Johannes Meier
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Anika Bothe
Producer assistant-/ junior-producer Susanne Zimmer Junior Producer
Production Design production designer Jens Ove Sparig 25 Folgen
standby props Rüdiger Baldt 25 Folgen
Production Mgt. set runner Robert Lebhaft
set runner Maximilian Greil
set runner Frederieke Ruberg Folge 535-539
set runner Moritz Dehler
production driver Johannes Breu
production driver Franz X Bauer I. und V. Block
production driver Maximilian Greil
production assistant Frederieke Ruberg Folge 535-539
production assistant Severin Kolbinger
Screenplay screenwriter Enno Reese
screenwriter Mike Viebrock
Sound Department production sound mixer Robert Späth
boom operator Manuel Krall Folge 535-539, 545-547
boom operator Frederieke Ruberg 1 DT Vertretung, 4 Wochen 2. Angel
boom operator Tim Horne Regieblock Heidi Kranz 2014
Special Effects special effects technician Phillip Braunschober Helmut Hribernigg
Stunts stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Swaantje Ruetten für Stunts Universal
stunt driver Falko Friesecke
Visual Effects colorist Philip Whitfield Final Grading Colorist

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Ufa Fiction GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props Herz Medicalgroup Intensivstation / FB
  Props Peinelt-Motors Waffen/Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts Alles für Ihr Fest GmbH Diverse Oldtimerfahr...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Peinelt-Motors
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis,Un
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services chili boyz catering ab 3. Block
  Production Services Das Major Catering catering
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Extras/Bit Player Du Bist Film GmbH Folgen 545-549
  Extras/Bit Player Real Life Casting komparsen & Kleindar
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
20.01.2014  
last shooting day
19.05.2014  
  episodes 535 - 559  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour