Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2014)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [SS]
Minh-Khai Phan-Thi  Polizeioberkommissarin Alexa...  [SS]
Bruno F. Apitz  Hans Moor  [SS]
Rhea Harder  Franziska "Franzi" Jung  [SS]
Harald Maack  Jörn Wolle Wollenberger  [SS]
 Gabriel Munoz Munoz  Dr.Antonio Aguilar  [SS]
Janette Rauch  Claudia Fischer  [SS]
Lena Ehlers  Rebecca Dahms (F: Alexas Puz...  [SR]
 Daniel Aichinger  Torben Manstein  [GS]
Thomas Arnold  Ausländerbeauftragter  [GS]
Mira Bartuschek  Nicole Fink  [GS]
Lisa Brand  Isabella Escobar  [GS]
Julia Bremermann  Greta Sachs  [GS]
Nicolai Despot  Ben Piesbergen  [GS]
 Yasmina Djaballah  Roberta Schiller  [GS]
Konstanze Dutzi  Kerstin Schneider  [GS]
Carolin Fink  Dr. Christa Mackenroth  [GS]
Lisa Marie Fix  Nelly  [GS]
Vivien Fröhlich  Britta Hillemann  [GS]
Carolin Garnier  Svenja Flügger  [GS]
Nina Gnädig  Esther Peters  [GS]
Christian Maria Goebel  Torsten Lennarz  [GS]
 Christin Heim  Julia Schneider  [GS]
Felix Hellmann  Ewald Hofer  [GS]
 Dennis Herrmann  Marcel "Gecko" Remscheid  [GS]
Mersiha Husagic  Nadine  [GS]
Ulrike Hübschmann  Susanne Kühn  [GS]
Aloysius Itoka  Joseph Mensah  [GS]
 Sina-Valeska Jung  Milla Heitmann  [GS]
Anne Kasprik  Karin Berger  [GS]
Cornelia Kaupert  Annika Nelissen  [GS]
Roland Kieber  Dr. Bäumler  [GS]
Maximilian Klas  Lukas Freitag  [GS]
 Jana Klinge  Julia Köhler  [GS]
 Jörn Knebel  Carsten Anders  [GS]
 Nicolas König  Uwe Wilhemsen  [GS]
 Daniel Krauss  Arne Volkerts  [GS]
Marija Mauer  Sophie Seifert  [GS]
Rick Okon  Philipp  [GS]
 Isabelle Redfern  Eva Escobar  [GS]
Martin Reik  Harald Semmler  [GS]
Nastassja Revvo  Clara Rosenthal  [GS]
 Julius Römer  Sören  [GS]
Diego Carlos Seyfarth  Lenny Schmidt  [GS]
Liane Siems  Edda Trebuth  [GS]
Pablo Sprungala  Daniel Senner  [GS]
 Cecil von Renner  Paul Heffner  [GS]
Oliver Walser    [GS]
Peter Weiss  Arne Wendt  [GS]
Antje Widdra  Undine Grothmann  [GS]
Matthias Ziesing  Henning Vollandt  [GS]
Kai Hoppe  Pfleger Jörg  [SSR]
Katharina Abt  Marion Hilbig  [SR]
Petra Bernhardt  Maike Bittermann  [SR]
 Christina Beyerhaus  Katie Steinmann   [SR]
Roland Bonjour  Banker  [SR]
Nadine Boske  Jenny Scholz (F: Freiheit)  [SR]
René Erler  Alex Scholz  [SR]
Albrecht Ganskopf  Nachbar Klaus  [SR]
Janosch Lencer  Peter"Sumo"Sumke  [SR]
Konstanze Proebster  Petra Wolter  [SR]
Wolfgang Riehm  Anwalt Hutten  [SR]
Burkhard Schmeer  Rezeptionist  [SR]
Maria Scholz  Nachbarin  [SR]
Lolita Schur  Polizistin  [SR]
Philip Schwarz  Maler Hannes  [SR]
 Jens Weisser  Kurt Kresser  [SR]
Bruno Alexander  Emil Volland  [SRG]
 Mo Bahla  Jerry  [SRG]
 Thomas Bastkowski  Henning Voss  [SRG]
David Bredin  Heiko Meisner  [SRG]
 Stefan Brentle  Max Keller  [SRG]
Imke Büchel  Richterin  [SRG]
Imke Büchel  Richterin  [SRG]
Tania Carlin  Lyske Wiebel  [SRG]
Manuel Cortez  Christian Linnemann  [SRG]
 Stella Denis  Tamara Kruse  [SRG]
Mai Duong Kieu  Corazon Böttcher  [SRG]
Wilfried Dziallas  Rolf Hartmann  [SRG]
Tim Ehlert  Ralf Preetz  [SRG]
Christian Erdmann    [SRG]
Sofia Exss  Denise Jacquet  [SRG]
Hubertus Hiess    [SRG]
Joanna Kitzl  Jana Hinrichs  [SRG]
Kai Maertens  Winnie Bongartz  [SRG]
 Thomas Mehlhorn  Peter Barth  [SRG]
Maja-Celiné Probst  Freundin von Sophie  [SRG]
Tina-Susan Rauter  Barbara  [SRG]
Lea Ruckpaul  Ava Schulte  [SRG]
Kian Schmidt  Marten Wiebel  [SRG]
 Walfriede Schmitt  Frau Müller  [SRG]
Ellen Treede  Lehrerin Sabine  [SRG]
Max Woelky  SEK Truppenführer  [SRG]
Zarina Zöller  Annalena Stape  [SRG]
Manuel Zschunke  Dennis Nelissen  [SRG]
Us Conradi  alte Dame  [BP]
 Cem Ali Gültekin  Mesut Genc 
Tom Pidde  Polizist (F: 223) 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Roland Fritzenschaft
director of photography Oliver Sander R. D.Klein
camera operator Martin Erbe 2. Kamera, 3 Folgen
camera operator Jan Meckel 2 DT - Folge 234
drone camera operator Jochen Braune
steadicam operator Florian Klos
steadicam operator Jochen Braune Und 2te Kamera 13 Folgen
first assistant camera Sebastian Knoll SONY F800
first assistant camera Michael Silbereisen
first assistant camera Jacques Kesting Folgen 213-217 , 226-230
second assistant camera Sandra Höhlein FocusPuller
second assistant camera Christopher Link Ersatz 1 DT
still photographer Boris Laewen
camera trainee Jakob Fahr 7 Folgen
Costume Department assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
wardrobe Sonja Langer 12 Folgen
wardrobe Natascha Teske
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Samira Radsi
director Dietmar Klein
director Rolf Wellingerhof
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Fo.221-225 +231+234+235
1st assistant director Petra Erler
1st assistant director Stefan Nick Regie: Maria-Anna Rimpfl
1st assistant director Thomas K. Katzmann Folgen 236 /237
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Anna Lena Metzger Regiepraktikantin
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben 15 Folgen
script supervisor Andrea Pelz
script supervisor Birgitt Dorny 8 Folgen
Editing editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Anja Feikes Folge 218-220
editor Fritz Busse Folgen 232 - 233
editor Andree Fischer Folgen 231, 234, 235
editor Michael Reysz 4 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
assistant editor Lars Möller Folgen 213-217
assistant editor Wibke Melanie Deike Folge 221 bis 237
Grip key/dolly grip Sebastian Klasse
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
grip assistant Carsten Henkst
Lighting electrician Stefan Diercks Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter
electrician Anne Beyer 6 Tage Zusatz und Vertretung
electrician Axel Gerling
additional electrician Peter Assmann 2 DT
lighting assistant Anne Beyer 6 Tage
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Fe Ferber
makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf 5 Folgen
additional make up artist Silke Reichert-Wasner
Producer producer Michael Lehmann
delegate producer Ines Karp
assistant-/ junior-producer Anna Janikow Dramaturgie-Assistenz 2014
Production Design production designer Dirk Holzheuer Folge 218-225
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designer Susanne Franzke
prop master Anna Stuckmann Folgen 226-231
standby props Mareike Florczik Folgen 213-217
standby props René Brodrecht
standby props Cornelia 'Coco' Hantke
assistent stand by propman Lena Rössger Folge 218-220
assistent stand by propman Mike Nikitin Folge 221-225
location scout Olaf Lehmann
graphic artist Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr
Production Mgt. production manager Marcus Kreuz 9.Staffel / 25 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber 8. und 9. Staffel
assistant production manager Gabriela Möller 09.07. bis 22.08.14
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 213 - 237
location manager Christian Zenk
set manager / 3rd AD Steffen Gros 11 Folgen
set manager / 3rd AD Florian Bothe Folgen 232+233
set manager / 3rd AD Muriel Amstalden
production assistant Shana-Minou Neumann
4th AD / Additional AD Mike Nikitin Folge 218-225
4th AD / Additional AD Jan Hufnagel
4th AD / Additional AD Steffen Gros
4th AD / Additional AD Lucas Steinwärder
4th AD / Additional AD Gabriela Möller
4th AD / Additional AD Phuong Thao Nguyen Folgen 213 - 220
4th AD / Additional AD Fireball Hikari 226-230 sowie 231-232
4th AD / Additional AD David Andjic Folgen 231, 234, 235
production driver Daniel König [1]  Folgen 218 - 220
production driver Rene Quurk
production driver Jan Hufnagel
Screenplay script consultant Anna Janikow 2014
audiodescription writer Caspar Schleicher Folgen: 208, 210
Sound Department production sound mixer Ben Krüger Folgen 213-217 / 8. Staffel
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl folgen 218-224
production sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' 5 Folgen
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
boom operator Max Schmeling
boom operator Tobias Krause [1]  Vertretung
boom operator Manuel Neie 5 Folgen
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Andre Mundt Folge 213-218.221-230
supervising sound editor Andre Mundt /Sounddesigner +Dialog-Editor
adr recordist Benedikt Mühle ADR div. Folgen / Rollen
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
assistant stunt coordinator Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard Stuntdouble
stuntman/woman Dori Horvath für Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Vanessa Wieduwilt Stuntdouble für Stunt Unit
stuntman/woman Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT
stunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stunt rigger Felix Quinton Für Stunt-Unit
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Matthias Pfeifer
commissioning editor Dominik Kempf
Further Crew set medic Julian Kesten Med.Fachberatung/kl.Schauspiel

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration K&S-Bau Baubühne
  Props augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Graf. Arbeiten/EBV
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... alle Bereiche
  Vehicles and aircrafts Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenm...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Consulting sani for set und Fachkomparsen
  Production Services Abschlußfest
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services sani for set
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Teamfest Umsetzung LKW
 VFX / Post Production Score /Music Supertape Musikberatung
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Hamburg | Katrin P...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
07.01.2014  
last shooting day
07.11.2014  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour