Loading ... one moment please.

 (c) ZDF / Corporate Design
  
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (2014)
movie type TV Magazine
more production years 1988, 1989, 1991, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Securitel GmbH
by order of ZDF
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Giovanni Arvaneh  Korkmaz  [SS]
Katja Brenner  Sabine Binder  [SS]
Thomas Franz  Notarzt (Blumen-Kavalier)  [SS]
Maximilian Gehrlinger  Manuel (F:Austausch Stich)  [SS]
Alexander Gregor  Horst (F: Rodewald 99)  [SS]
Claudia Maria Haas  Frau Hansen  [SS]
Thomas M. Meinhardt    [SS]
Judith Peres  Linda (Uhrenroller)  [SS]
Sevda Polat  Selin (F: Overk,ill)  [SS]
Murat Akin  Nevin Demir  [L]
Ugur Arat  Emre Ergün  [L]
Carola Bambas  Ermittlerin  [L]
 Johannes Bauer  Täter  [L]
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi  Kimon  [L]
Ines Buchmann    [L]
Us Conradi  Erna Ganz  [L]
Rena Dumont  Inge Helfrich (F: Heimgold)  [L]
Malina Ebert  Claudia  [L]
Tim Ehlert  Täter (F: Auto-Advokat)  [L]
Norbert Eichstädt  Kalle Herbst (F: Psycho-Haus...  [SR]
Kaan Emre  Täter  [L]
Franz Froschauer  Gregor Amann  [SR]
Doris Gallart  Erna Sailer  [L]
 Christin Jugsch  Anja Lutter  [L]
Tom Keune  Klaus Binder  [L]
 Dagmar Laurens  Anneliese Liebermann  [L]
Gergana Muskalla  Mariya Nakovska  [L]
David Riedel  Danilo Kostic  [L]
Kristina Rössler-Lehnhoff  Andrea Winkler  [L]
Manuela Sieber  Bankangestellte Martina  [SR]
 Günter Spörrle  Siegfried Klinger  [L]
Anne Stegmann  Johanna Klinger  [L]
Nusret Toplar  Opfer  [L]
Morad Azzaaoui  Vater  [GS]
Inge Blau  Agnes Winkler  [GS]
Ivonne Braasch  Lara  [GS]
Anna Cramer  Yvonne's Mutter  [GS]
Ufuk Demirci  Öztürk (Täter)  [GS]
 Johann Fohl  Bankräuber  [GS]
Tim Forssman  Täter  [GS]
Dana Geissler  Sabine Werner  [GS]
Meike Gottschalk  Doris Hagen  [GS]
Carolina Grigorov  Jana  [GS]
Anton Grünbeck  Haupttäter  [GS]
René Haßfurther  Täter (Knall-Fall)  [GS]
Kathrin Höhne  Sandra Winkler (F: Laber-Aff...  [BP]
Nora Jensen  Andrea Moreno  [GS]
Andy Konrad  Holger Laumann  [GS]
Sven Kramer    [GS]
Tanja Kuntze  Mutter  [GS]
Irina Kurbanova  Ana Kostic  [GS]
Patricia Lueger  Connie  [GS]
 Robert Menke  Florian Wilmer  [GS]
Firat Emre Mutluer  Rahmi  [GS]
Gabrielle Odinis  Russische Ladendiebin  [GS]
Grischa Olbrich  Christopher James Miles  [GS]
René Oltmanns  Täter  [GS]
Riccardo Pallotta  Täter  [GS]
Laura Preiss  Susanne Orthmann  [GS]
Lilian Prent  Sandra  [GS]
 Gerd Rigauer  Konrad Wagner  [GS]
Christa Schreiber  Elfie Schüle  [GS]
Andreas Stoek  Wolfgang (F: Der Blumenkaval...  [GS]
Mehmed Suko  Täter  [GS]
Sarah Thonig  Tochter  [GS]
 Hannes Träbert  Pascal  [GS]
Timmi Trinks  Christian Marks  [GS]
Chiara von Galli  junge Frau  [GS]
Birgit von Rönn  Christina Nowak (F: Putzeime...  [GS]
Michael Walde-Berger  Geschäftsmann Dr. Pauly  [GS]
 Sophie Adell  Frau Bonnekamp (F: Johanna 9...  [SR]
Marko Bräutigam  Täter (Kleideraub)  [SR]
Eva Christian  Oma Helga  [SR]
Silvia de Leonardis  Frau Karg  [SR]
Christiane Dollmann  Joggerin  [SR]
Thomas Douglas  Zeuge Biller  [SR]
Rena Dumont  Therapeutin  [SR]
Josef Eder  Hundehalter  [SR]
Andrim Emini  Täter 2  [SR]
Dominik Fenster  Bankier  [SR]
Beate Christiane Furcht  Sabine Wagner  [SR]
 Michael Gaschler  Bankangestellter  [SR]
Andreas Grusinski  Täter  [SR]
Nicolai Hampl  Andreas  [SR]
Claudia Helene Hinterecker  Renate  [SR]
Inga-Gesine Horchler  Mandy  [SR]
Morena Hummel  Kundin (Kleider-Raub)  [SR]
Morena Hummel  Nele  [SR]
Angela Jacobi  Frau des Autofahrers  [SR]
Tom Keune  Herr Pauls  [SR]
Siegfried F. Koller  Täter  [SR]
Andreas Krämer  Rony  [SR]
 Margit Laue  Klara Schmidt  [SR]
 Bente Lay  Monika  [SR]
Lucie Lechner  Jenny Lemke  [SR]
Ayana Ledl  Entführtes Mädchen  [SR]
Brigitte Lehner  Irina  [SR]
 Karlheinz Lemken  Hans Volkner  [SR]
Rainer Lott  Moorarbeiter (Trabbi-Trampen...  [SR]
Robert Ludewig  Pandafahrer  [SR]
Sascha Maaz  Ehemann  [SR]
Manfred Münichsdorfer  Zeuge  [SR]
Kristin Naefe  Beatrix Bart  [SR]
Levent Özdil  Herr Azadi  [SR]
Saskia Preil  Zaida  [SR]
Ursula-Maria Rehm  Isolde Kraus  [SR]
Ivan Robert  Stojan Kostic (Folge: Eltern...  [SR]
 Christiane Rücker  Kundin  [SR]
Jutta Schmuttermaier  (F: Sandra 92)  [SR]
Ansgar Sinnecker  Freund des Vermissten  [SR]
Dirk Sonnenschein  Karsten  [SR]
Anne Stegmann  Wirtin  [SR]
Lisa Katharina Volk  Frau Schreiner / Kundin (F: ...  [SR]
Olek Konrad Witt  Gruppenführer  [SR]
André Würde  H. Müller  [SR]
Anna-Luisa Maleika Zimmermann  Zeugin  [SR]
Julia Sophie Berg  Ingrid  [SRG]
Joachim Birzele  Uhrenverkäufer  [SRG]
Anja Bourdais  Heike Reimann  [SRG]
Ute Bronder  Elke  [SRG]
Verena Buratti  Eva (F: Blumenkavalier)  [SRG]
 Klaus-Peter Bülz  Dr. Horst Klemm (Frau Beata)  [SRG]
Marco Effgen  Heiko  [SRG]
 Mareike Fell  Brigitte Seiler  [SRG]
Esther Fischer  Mutter Petra  [SRG]
Felix Hoefner  Täter  [SRG]
Simone Leona Hueber  Doro  [SRG]
Adam Jaskolka  Udo  [SRG]
Noura Klein  Steffi Marks  [SRG]
Bela Klentze  Rainer (F: Orionstiche)  [SRG]
 Isabel Kott  Die Schwester (F: Trabbi Tra...  [SRG]
Steffen Laube  Andreas / 2.Täter (F: Folge:...  [SRG]
Melanie Leyendecker  Petra Lang  [SRG]
 Alexander Mattheis  Mann (F: Tarnplakat)  [SRG]
 Thorsten Maulwurf  Kurierfahrer  [SRG]
Inka Meyer  Frau Köpcke  [SRG]
Ulrich Milde  Richard (F: Die Uhr-Sache)  [SRG]
Julian Valerio Rehrl  Fritz  [SRG]
Anja Schönleben  Polizistin Kerstin (Knall-Fa...  [SRG]
Katharina Schwarzmaier  Kundin  [SRG]
Dirc Simpson  Günther Lengnick  [SRG]
Yeliz Simsek  Julia  [SRG]
Lion Sokar  Andreas  [SRG]
Türkiz Talay  Zeynep  [SRG]
 Oliver Troska  Geldbote  [SRG]
Nicole Unger  Polizistin  [SRG]
Milos Vukovic  Täter  [SRG]
 Steffen Wolf  Ulf Lemberger  [SRG]
Sonja Wondra  Kundin  [SRG]
Markus Boniberger  Bankangestellter  [BP]
 Stefan Evertz  Polizist  [BP]
Paula Gabor  Miriam Koch  [BP]
Paula Gabor  Sarah Heil  [BP]
Cornelia Heidler  Zeugin  [BP]
Sacha Holzheimer  Renate Timm  [BP]
Steffen Jung  Täter  [BP]
Carolin Koch  Bettina Fromm  [BP]
Korinna Krauss  Marlies  [BP]
Hildegard Krost  Ottilie  [BP]
Stefanie Mendoni  Kundin  [BP]
Tom Montaperto  Sergej  [BP]
Levent Özdil  Autohändler  [BP]
 Beate Pfeiffer  Karin Preetz  [BP]
Philipp Rankl-Bartel  Zeuge  [BP]
Martina Schmidt  Sabine Kissel  [BP]
Stephanie Simbeck  Sabine  [BP]
Christoph Stoiber  Polizist  [BP]
Christoph Visone  Kinomitarbeiter  [BP]
Karoline von Wilcke  Sonja  [BP]
Joachim Völpel  Herr Maas  [BP]
Saro Emirze  Täter 
Sabine Gutberlet  Frau Reiter 
Katja Lawrenz  Johanna Winkler 
Deborah Müller  Hilde Laumann 
Alexandra Riechert  Gertraud 
Julia Sophie Schabus  Lena 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering dve operator Yvonne Degner
vtr technician Yvonne Degner
Camera Department director of photography Andreas Manneck
studio camera operator Martin Henne
eng camera Marco Ernst Sony F5
steadicam operator Benedikt Baldrian
steadicam operator Clemens Treml
first assistant camera Christian Weisemöller 2nd Unit, BM Pocket, PL HS
first assistant camera Steffen Dubouis
second assistant camera Thomas Tremmel Feb. - Sep. `14
second assistant camera Marc Puschner 22.10. - 12.12.14
eng assistant camera/sound Jens Arend
Costume Department costume designer Gabriele Schreiner Regie: Carreras/Ladkani/Pauli/Stille
wardrobe Melanie Sachs 1Block Mai/1Block Nov-Dez 12Folgen
wardrobe Susan Starke
Director's Department director Günter Mitgutsch
director Tobias Stille 7 Episoden
director David Carreras
director Peter Ladkani
director Thomas Pauli
director Bettina Braun
director Utz Weber
director Utz Weber Spezial: Wo ist mein Kind
director Boris Keidies
director Martin Gross
director Robert Sigl
1st assistant director Karin Vogtentanz
Editing editor Sabine Rottmann
Lighting electrician Katharina Ziegler
lighting assistant Andreas Wenzel [1]  Staffel vom 21.07. - 07.08.14
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Martina Müller [3] 
Production Design production designer Dennis Duis
standby props Jenny Whitmore XY Spezial
Propbuilder Schwerthelm Ziehfreund SFX Props und Waffen
Production Mgt. production manager Patrick Wosien
production coordinator Hendrik Niklas Projektleitung Studio
production coordinator Benny Frank Produktion
location manager Andreas Friz
location manager Andreas Mühlbeier XY Spezial
set manager / 3rd AD Franziska Rudolph XY-Preis-Dreh Hildesheim (1DT)
set manager / 3rd AD Melanie Kniepändl Feb.-März, Mai - Sep.
set manager / 3rd AD Christoph Soldan Block 1 +2 / 5 / 10 +11
production driver Markus Ritter
production driver Ivan Tica Block 1 - 11
production driver Alessandro Miraglia
Sound Department boom operator Markus Urchs TM.: Clemens Zima
boom operator Hagen von Sayn-Wittgenstein 1 Block
Special Effects special effects supervisor Dirk Lange
Stunts stunt coordinator Mac Steinmeier Stuntīs und Stunt-Coordination
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Siegfried Polap mehrfach Darsteller-Täter u. Stuntkoordination
stuntman/woman Steffen Jung Stunt Performer
stuntman/woman Vi-Dan Tran Stuntplayer "China Kracher"
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Swaantje Ruetten für StuntMac
stuntman/woman Robert Schenker Stuntman/Rolle
stuntman/woman Giacomo Strasser Versch. Stuntrollen
stunt driver Falko Friesecke

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Securitel GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Locations and Studios Bavaria Studios & Production S...
  Makeup and Hair Fap Media - movieSFX Spezialef... SFX Maske Dummies
  Props Peinelt-Motors Filmwaffen
  Props Sonnewald Requisiten
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws,Unipolis,Un
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH Sony F5/Optimo30-80
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-S... Team + Technik, Zusp...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services Kipper Filmservice GmbH
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player MV-Casting Double,Komparsen,MV
  Extras/Bit Player Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen&Kleindarst...
  Stunts StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Stuntīs und Stuntkoo...
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
alles über die Sendung Aktenzeichen http://www.e110.de
trailers
reviews
articles, reports