Production accountant | Silke Richter | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production supervisor | Thomas Lüdemann | |
Post production supervisor | Beate Trathnigg | |
Vfx supervisor | Urs Franzen | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Steffen Metzner Lead Compositor @ Mackevision | Lead Compositor @ Mackevision |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
Director of photography | Judith Kaufmann | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Spuck | |
Steadicam operator | Thomas Gottschalk B-Kamera+2nd Unit | B-Kamera+2nd Unit |
Steadicam operator | Matthias Biber | |
1st assistant camera | Aurel Wunderer A cam | A cam |
1st assistant camera | Alex Bloom B-Cam Zusatz // Alexa | B-Cam Zusatz // Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Sascha El Gendi B-Cam + 2nd Unit | B-Cam + 2nd Unit |
2nd assistant camera | Johannes Pelzer 2 DT Zusatz | 2 DT Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Santiago Sartori 15 DT | 15 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Christian Clarenz A+B-Cam | A+B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Feyco Feenders On set CC & Image Control, Rushes | On set CC & Image Control, Rushes |
Video assist/playback operator | Johannes Pelzer | |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller | |
Casting director | An Dorthe Braker | |
Casting director | Karimah El-Giamal Nebenrollen | Nebenrollen |
Casting assistant | Rebekka Abatiello | |
Casting assistant | Minona von Vietinghoff | |
Extras/bit player casting | Frida Lizine | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx Historisch 1932-1945 / Nominierung Dt.Filmpreis 2015 | Historisch 1932-1945 / Nominierung Dt.Filmpreis 2015 |
Assistant costume designer | Walter Barrotta | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Schell auch Kostümpatinierung/Breakdown Artist | auch Kostümpatinierung/Breakdown Artist |
Costumer / wardrobe | Meral Sezgin | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies historisch 1932-1945 | historisch 1932-1945 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Verena Kaiser | |
Costume interpreter | Lars König Atelierleiter Theaterkunst | Atelierleiter Theaterkunst |
Additional costumers | Lucia Michel | |
Additional costumers | Hudda Chukri | |
Additional costumers | Nina Fanderl Komparsenfitting für BaWü | Komparsenfitting für BaWü |
Director | Oliver Hirschbiegel | |
1st AD (local system) | Jochen Gosch | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Alice Weibhauser | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Valerie Adamer | |
Script continuity | Anke Reichert | |
Script continuity | Lisa Röth 3 Tage Vertretung | 3 Tage Vertretung |
Editor | Alexander Dittner | |
Assistant editor | Magdalena Winhart | |
Key grip | Christian Scheibe Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Sebastian Mayer [2] | |
Gaffer | Timm Brückner | |
Best boy electric | Mathias 'Seitz' Feldmeier | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Katharina Ziegler Studio Rigging Bozen | Studio Rigging Bozen |
Lighting technician / electrician | Volker 'Vanta' Vahl Berlin und Weidenberg | Berlin und Weidenberg |
Additional electrician | Jakob Neumeier Abbau Bozen | Abbau Bozen |
Additional electrician | Peter Teufelhart | |
Additional electrician | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus | |
Additional electrician | Florian Goldberger | |
Lighting assistant | Finn Gosch | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf hist. | hist. |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Eva Maletz historisch 1932-1945 | historisch 1932-1945 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Isabelle Neu Maske historisch, sfx Maske u. Anfertig | Maske historisch, sfx Maske u. Anfertig |
Additional make up artist | Laura Bertoldi | |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Otterbach | |
Additional make up artist | Nena Frei historisch | historisch |
Additional make up artist | Rebecca Koch | |
Additional make up artist | Melanie Glawon Fitting & Dreh | Fitting & Dreh |
Additional make up artist | Andrea Dorn | |
Additional make up artist | Birgit Düvelmeyer Fitting und Dreh Berlin | Fitting und Dreh Berlin |
Additional make up artist | Nadja Werthmann | |
Wig maker | Katharina Pade für Manufaktur | für Manufaktur |
Producer | Oliver Schündler | |
Producer | Boris Ausserer | |
Assistant to producer | Paula Otto | |
Assistant to producer | Dorian Roth | |
Producer trainee | Alexander Walzl | |
Production designer | Benedikt Herforth Lola Nominierung Bestes Szenenb. | Lola Nominierung Bestes Szenenb. |
Production designer | Thomas Stammer | |
Assistant production designer | Thomas Neudorfer Art Director | Art Director |
Art director | Astrid Poeschke Supervising; nom. GFA 2015 | Supervising; nom. GFA 2015 |
Art director | Thomas Neudorfer | |
Art director | Marion Foradori Südtirol | Südtirol |
Assistant art director | Zita Pichler Beginn Vorbereitung/Südtirol | Beginn Vorbereitung/Südtirol |
Set decorator | Daniele Drobny Historisch | Historisch |
Assistant set decorator | Julia Panholzer nur Vorbereitung/historisch | nur Vorbereitung/historisch |
Assistant set decorator | Corazon Rial y Costas | |
Set decoration buyer | Philip Ihrlich nur Vorbereitung Ba-Wü | nur Vorbereitung Ba-Wü |
Set decoration buyer | Wolfram Krabiell Südtirol | Südtirol |
Concept artist | Anne Wilk Plakat | Plakat |
Prop master | Marcus Haendgen Prop Master | Prop Master |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Michael Bortz | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Set dresser | Jule Bünsche Ba.Württemb. & asst. set dec Berlin | Ba.Württemb. & asst. set dec Berlin |
Set dresser | Christoph Merg | |
Set dresser | Eva Hartmann [1] | |
Set dresser | Sven Adrian | |
Set dresser | Felix Ott historisch | historisch |
Property assistant | Sandra Zimmerle nur Vorbereitung | nur Vorbereitung |
Assistant stand by props | Annika Maas Historisch | Historisch |
Location scout | Florian Mohn | |
Location scout | Thomas Lauterkorn Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Christian Strang und hist. Recherche Szenenbild | und hist. Recherche Szenenbild |
Location scout | Michael von Hohenberg | |
Location scout | Daniel Defranceschi Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set builder | Peter Vålming & Set-painter Weidenberg & Südttirol | & Set-painter Weidenberg & Südttirol |
Set builder | Alexander Dercks Baden - Württemberg | Baden - Württemberg |
Set builder | Jaro Burbulla Baden-Würtenberg | Baden-Würtenberg |
Stand by set builder | Michael Däumler | |
Scenic painter | Kadi Fast Head Painter Berlin | Head Painter Berlin |
Scenic painter | Alessio Nalesini Head painter Baden Württemberg | Head painter Baden Württemberg |
Graphic artist | Robert Eisch Handschriften, Dokumente | Handschriften, Dokumente |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich | |
Graphic artist | Constanze Siedenburg historische Requisiten | historische Requisiten |
Property driver | Enchbaatar Dshamsran | |
Junior set dresser | Christian Stampfl | |
Line producer | Matthias Krause [1] Haupthaus | Haupthaus |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Line producer | Gabi Lins-Segal | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Hermann Maurer | |
Production coordinator | Julia Devaureix | |
Unit manager (local system) | Philipp Alzmann nach Unfall in Vorber ausgeschieden | nach Unfall in Vorber ausgeschieden |
Unit manager (local system) | Michael Stritzel | |
Location manager (local system) | Matthias Braun Location Manager Berlin | Location Manager Berlin |
Location manager (local system) | Michael von Hohenberg Franken | Franken |
Location manager (local system) | Anna Magdalena Wenter Südtirol | Südtirol |
Set manager/ floor manager | André Dolezal | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Fey | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jost Willem Vinke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alex Pescosta | |
Production driver | Hannes Tomasini Südtirol | Südtirol |
Production driver | Silvia Schüle | |
Production driver | Christoph Siegert Südtirol, Berlin, Franken, BaWü | Südtirol, Berlin, Franken, BaWü |
Personal driver | Robin Hegele O. Hirschbiegel & J. Kaufmann | O. Hirschbiegel & J. Kaufmann |
Set runner | Michelle Mucha | |
Screenwriter | Léonie-Claire Breinersdorfer | |
Screenwriter | Fred Breinersdorfer | |
Script reader | Andrea Kaufmann Extern Filmverleih | Extern Filmverleih |
Script reader | Stefanie Wöhl | |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Marcus Neuberger | |
Assistant to sound re-recording mixer | Karim El Morr | |
Foley recordist | Normann Büttner | |
Foley editor | Laura Plock | |
Foley artist | Max Bauer | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Special effects supervisor | Sebastian Bulst | |
Stunt coordinator | Mac Steinmeier Stunt-Coordination | Stunt-Coordination |
Stuntman/woman | Scarlet Richter | |
Stuntman/woman | Giacomo Strasser Stuntdouble | Stuntdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Double Georg Elser | Double Georg Elser |
Stunt rigger | Erhard Brem Stuntmac GmbH | Stuntmac GmbH |