Production accountant | Manuela Heitmann mit Fördermitteln | mit Fördermitteln |
Assistant production accountant | Felix Faißt | |
Director of photography | Pascal Schmit | |
2nd unit dop | Dominik Berg | |
Steadicam operator | Florian Ungerer | |
1st assistant camera | Thomas Tröger 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Oliver Schill | |
2nd assistant camera | Laila Sieber | |
Steadicam focus puller | Dennis Ströbele | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Schunn ARRI Alexa | ARRI Alexa |
DIT digital imaging technician | Michael 'Kirsche' Kirschenlohr | |
Video assist/playback operator | Makito Kumazawa | |
Casting director | Suse Marquardt | |
Casting assistant | Natascha Zimmermann | |
Extras/bit player casting | Annika Birgel + diverse Nebenrollen | + diverse Nebenrollen |
Costume designer | Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies | |
Costume designer | Bettina Marx | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nina Fanderl | |
Additional costumers | Astrid Hildebrand | |
Additional costumers | Ayfer Buket Karakaya | |
Additional costumers | Angela Hölzle | |
Costume design trainee | Sophia Plodek | |
Costume design trainee | Marie Wörner | |
Director | Gerd Schneider | |
1st AD (local system) | Elena Semler | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Annika Birgel | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Philipp Krebser | |
Script continuity | Kristina Gerasimova | |
Editor | Uta Schmidt | |
Assistant editor | Antje Ulrich | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Schramm Moura Schnittvorbereitung | Schnittvorbereitung |
Assistant editor | Friederike Hanselmann | |
Assistant editor | Tanja Zilg | |
Assistant editor | Daniela Grosch 2. Assistenz | 2. Assistenz |
Key grip | Simon Landen | |
Camera car driver | Philipp Knopf | |
Grip trainee | Max Zirkelbach | |
Gaffer | Johannes Naber | |
Additional electrician | Nikolai Stiefvater | |
Additional electrician | Jörg Oschmann | |
Additional electrician | Alexander Thonn | |
Additional electrician | Jan Wittrowski | |
Additional electrician | Lukas Steinbach | |
Additional electrician | Conrad Lobst | |
Lighting trainee | Elias Geiser | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Rebecca Koch | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicole Durovic HoD | HoD |
Additional make up artist | Nena Frei | |
Composer | John Gürtler | |
Composer | Jan Miserre | |
Producer | Katja Siegel | |
Producer | Bernhard Stegmann | |
Producer | Julia Kleinhenz | |
Producer | Felix Eisele | |
Production designer | Ina Küfner | |
Assistant production designer | Nora Martin | |
Prop master | Philipp Wiynck | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Tonia Hochsieder | |
Standby props | Pamina Brandes | |
Set dresser | Stephanie Strecker | |
Location scout | Paul Sebastian Moreau | |
Location scout | Ruben Steingrüber | |
Location scout | Birgit Hettich | |
Set builder | Jan Borsdorf | |
Property driver | Michael Summ | |
Property driver | Stefan Petschk | |
Art department trainee | Katharina Deutscher | |
Art department trainee | Lili Weyrich | |
Line producer | Julia Kleinhenz | |
Production manager | Jakob Neuhäusser | |
Production coordinator | Oliver Bauer | |
Assistant production manager | Laura Burdak | |
Assistant production manager | Kristina Bieniek | |
Unit manager (local system) | Katja Roesch | |
Location manager (local system) | Roman Winkler | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Matthias Rosenkranz letzte Drehwoche | letzte Drehwoche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jasmin Moser | |
Production driver | Silvia Schüle | |
Production driver | Oliver Planert | |
Set runner | Michael Heinrich | |
Set runner | Katja Ginnow Zusatzassistenz Setaufnahmeleitung | Zusatzassistenz Setaufnahmeleitung |
Set runner | Leon Lamprecht | |
Set runner | Moritz Mugler | |
Screenwriter | Gerd Schneider | |
Script consultant | Bernd Lange | |
Production sound mixer | Christian Späth 5 DT | 5 DT |
Production sound mixer | Steffen Graubaum | |
Boom operator | Alexander Katsimitsoulias | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jörg Höhne | |
Foley recordist | Paul Wollstadt | |
Dialogue editor | Oliver Barth | |
Foley artist | Günter Röhn | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe | |
Commissioning editor | Claudia Gladziejewski | |
Commissioning editor | Brigitte Dithard | |
Consultant | Jakob Neuhäusser Kalkulation/Planung | Kalkulation/Planung |