Director | Herwig Fischer, Andreas Morell, Jörg Mielich, Samira Radsi, Robert Adrian Pejo, Oren Schmuckler |
---|---|
Written by | Georg Hartmann, Frank Koopmann, Roland Heep, Jeanet Pfitzer, Manuel Meimberg, Gregor Eisenbeiß (co-writer) |
Production | UFA Fiction |
Start of shooting | 20/01/2014 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 22/10/2014 |
Locations | Leipzig und Umgebung |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Episodes from/to | 279-303 |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Carolin Haupt | junge Frau (F: Besessen) [SS] | |
Marian Kindermann | Frank Räthel(F: Spielverderber) [SS] | |
Petra Kleinert | Dagmar Schnee [SS] | |
Anke Retzlaff | Betty (F: Sein oder Nichtsein) [SS] | |
Denise Zich | Julia Neubert (F:Sommer ´94) [SR] | |
Anne Cathrin Buhtz | Frau Benkelmann [LE] | |
Katrin Bühring | Dr. Dreisam (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE] | |
Rainer Frank | Dr.Peter Richter [LE] | |
Markus Gertken | Stefan Klein [LE] | |
Max Gertsch | Prof Wessling (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE] | |
Angelina Häntsch | Lena [LE] | |
Anna Herrmann | Lisa Klein [LE] | |
Dennis Herrmann | Thorsten Eppler [LE] | |
Susanne Hoss | Maria Geller [LE] | |
David Hürten | Timmy Rohrbach [LE] | |
Adelheid Kleineidam | Maria Bergmann [LE] | |
Irina Kurbanova | Bianca Klein [LE] | |
Rick Okon | Johannes [LE] | |
Sergej Onopko | Danilo [LE] | |
Iris Radunz | Theresa Franke [LE] | |
Daniel Rodic | Can [LE] | |
Thomas Schmuckert | René Böhmer [LE] | |
Nils Schulz | Torsten Wenzel [LE] | |
Carola Sigg | britta klein [LE] | |
Elisabeth von Koch | Verene Benzel [LE] | |
August Wittgenstein | Ivo Novack [LE] | |
Laura Berlin | Lisa Baisch [LE] | |
Eric Bouwer | Philip Lachmann [LE] | |
Martin Bruchmann | Ben Remus [LE] | |
Rafael Gareisen | Simon Bölling (F: Krankheit Gier) [LE] | |
Matthias Lier | Jason Müllerschön [LE] | |
Isabel Schosnig | Sandra [LE] | |
Helen Woigk | Aynin Begum [LE] | |
Emilio De Marchi | Franco Catanzaro [LE] | |
Hauke Diekamp | Rico [LE] | |
Johannes Hendrik Langer | Malte Fischer [LE] | |
Peter Moltzen | Holger Wilms [LE] | |
Jonathan Müller | Ronnie Böger (F: Der verlorene Sohn) [LE] | |
Mathias Herrmann | Dr. Frederik Franke [LE] | |
Malina Ebert | Janina [SSR] | |
Maximilian Klas | Benni Maybach [SSR] | |
Jakob Renger | Sergio [SSR] | |
Judith Sehrbrock | Dr. Stein [SSR] | |
Nilam Farooq | Olivia Fareedi [SSR] | |
Florian Thunemann | Milo Janssen [SSR] | |
Charlotte Crome | Birgit Cromme (Zwei Schwestern) [SR] | |
Andreas Dobberkau | Heinz Assmann [SR] | |
Beate Christiane Furcht | Jenny (F: Kranke Gier) [SR] | |
Antonia Gerke | Frau Behring [SR] | |
Anne-Kathrin Gummich | n.n. [SR] | |
Harald Heinz | Kaspar Eckermann [SR] | |
Friderikke-Maria Hörbe | Gesine Annen [SR] | |
Gosia Konieczna | Pflegerin Boguscha [SR] | |
Markus Lerch | Beamter [SR] | |
Werner Lustig | Vater Lutz [SR] | |
Beate Maes | Ulla Zeidler [SR] | |
Tom Mikulla | Wolf Künast [SR] | |
Lore Richter | Julia Wilting [SR] | |
Anke Stoppa | Barbara [SR] | |
Bohdan Artur Swiderski | Bußfahrer Karol [SR] | |
Rolf Bach | Phillipp Mathe [SR] | |
Tim Grobe | Nebenrolle [SR] | |
Cloé Albertine Heinrich | Eileen Duske [SR] | |
Stephan Schill | W. Münstermann [SR] | |
Sonja Beißwenger | Lisa [SR] | |
Stefan Ebeling | Markus Fliegner [SR] | |
Verena Noll | Bedienung [SR] | |
Frank-Otto Schenk | Dr. Lang [SR] | |
Esther Agricola | Jessica (F: Bewegliche Ziele) [SRE] | |
Elisabeth Baulitz | Fanyas Mutter [SRE] | |
Catherine Bode | Barbara Hermann [SRE] | |
Pit Bukowski | Maik Dombrowski [SRE] | |
Isabelle Höpfner | Lena Lutz [SRE] | |
Stefan Kaminsky | René Wagner [SRE] | |
Anna König | Dr. Petra Luhmann [SRE] | |
This Maag | Arno Hellmann (F: Wahrheit ist ein scharfes Schwert) [SRE] | |
Alexander Milo | Malte Rösner [SRE] | |
Aleksandra Odic | Minka Vukovic [SRE] | |
Dagmar Operskalski | Marzenna [SRE] | |
Stephanie Petrowitz | Hanne Söder (F: Bewegliche Ziele) [SRE] | |
Patrick Pinheiro | Jörg Dobers [SRE] | |
Nic Romm | Behnke [SRE] | |
Andreas Stadler | Carsten Annen [SRE] | |
Lilly Marie Tschörtner | Gerda Hallmann (F: Krankheit Gier) [SRE] | |
Lutz Winde | Herr Behring [SRE] | |
Matthias Ziesing | Johannes Krick [SRE] | |
Henrik Zimmermann | Armin Henzen [SRE] | |
Almila Bagriacik | Elif Güzal [SRE] | |
Jan Cerha | Clemens Langelotz (F. Aus bestem Haus) [SRE] | |
Bernhard Conrad | Wim Knötgen [SRE] | |
Alessandro Calabrese | Nello Damiani [SRE] | |
Ann Sophie Heier | Rebecca Mattern [SRE] | |
Sina Martens | Barbara Westphal [SRE] | |
Michael Silbereisen | Herr Geller [SRE] | |
Johannes Suhm | Hanno Hallmann (F: Krankheit Gier) [SRE] | |
Anja Thiemann | Martina [SRE] | |
Thomas Kornack | Elmar Uppenbrink [SRE] | |
Julius Nitschkoff | Sandro Keller alias Freddy krüger [SRE] | |
Ismail Sahin | Bodyguard [SRE] | |
Karl Alexander Seidel | Daniel [SRE] | |
Anita Twarowska | Maria [SRE] | |
Natalja Joselewitsch | Barbara (jung) (F: Der verlorene Sohn) [BP] | |
Peter Kock | Paul Wagner (F: Johannes) [BP] | |
Sophie Lutz | Polizeibeamtin [BP] | |
Alban Mondschein | Jugendlicher [BP] | |
Claudia Plöckl | Julia Henning [BP] | |
Katja Preuß | Psychologin [BP] | |
Benno Göschick | Arne Weller [BP] | |
Peer-Uwe Teska | Richter [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Iris W. Czerner Vertretung 29.10.-27.11.14 | Vertretung 29.10.-27.11.14 |
Production accountant | Andrea Loeffler | |
Director of photography | Constantin Kesting | |
Director of photography | Friederike Heß 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Director of photography | Henning Jessel Reg. Robert Pejo + Jörg Mielich | Reg. Robert Pejo + Jörg Mielich |
Director of photography | Anton Klima | |
Camera operator | Michael Schneider Alexa, Folgen 294 + 295 | Alexa, Folgen 294 + 295 |
Camera operator | Rudi Schröder B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
Steadicam operator | Jacques Kesting Folgen 286 - 289 | Folgen 286 - 289 |
1st assistant camera | Inka Sackenheim ARRI Alexa, A-Kamera, Folgen 294 & 295 | ARRI Alexa, A-Kamera, Folgen 294 & 295 |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Hoberg RED Epic 5K Anamorph, B-Cam Alexa | RED Epic 5K Anamorph, B-Cam Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Sebastian Altmann Alexa 2 DT Vertretung | Alexa 2 DT Vertretung |
1st assistant camera | Michael Anlauff Folgen 283 - 285 & 296 - 299 | Folgen 283 - 285 & 296 - 299 |
1st assistant camera | Markus Schindler B-Cam Alexa | B-Cam Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Kai Klassen ALEXA, Folgen 279-282 | ALEXA, Folgen 279-282 |
1st assistant camera | Daniel Goldmann | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Silbereisen Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan Arri Alexa | Arri Alexa |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Kirchner Vertretung 1 DT | Vertretung 1 DT |
2nd assistant camera | Sören Hilbrecht Datenassistent, Videooperator | Datenassistent, Videooperator |
Still photographer | Uwe Frauendorf | |
Costume designer | Sonja Hesse Folgen 290-293 | Folgen 290-293 |
Costume designer | Saskia Richter Folgen 283-285, 296-299 | Folgen 283-285, 296-299 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lydia Popp | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Kühn | |
Director | Jörg Mielich | |
Director | Herwig Fischer | |
Director | Robert Adrian Pejo | |
Director | Samira Radsi | |
Director | Andreas Morell Folge: Krankheit Gier | Folge: Krankheit Gier |
Director | Oren Schmuckler | |
1st AD (local system) | Janis Rebecca Rattenni 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Viola-Franziska Bloess 7 Folgen | 7 Folgen |
1st AD (local system) | Franziska Jahn | |
1st AD (local system) | Antje Wellingerhof 4 Folgen | 4 Folgen |
Script continuity | Dörte Westphal | |
Actor coach (children) | Simone Heinrich [1] Coach Vorbereitung Rolle Eileen Duske | Coach Vorbereitung Rolle Eileen Duske |
Co-director | Matthias Hedwig | |
Editor | Hanka Knipper | |
Editor | Susann Wetterich Regie: Samira Radsi, Herwig Fischer | Regie: Samira Radsi, Herwig Fischer |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Frister | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Antje Neumann Folgen 279- 303 | Folgen 279- 303 |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stefanie Schmidt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nadine Tschöpe Folge 284, Folgen 294 - 299 | Folge 284, Folgen 294 - 299 |
Producer | Jörg Winger | |
Producer | Norbert Sauer | |
Producer | Henriette Lippold | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Josepha Herbst | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Viola-Franziska Bloess | |
Producer trainee | Melanie Fraas | |
Production designer | Dirk Waldeck Folgen 290 - 293 | Folgen 290 - 293 |
Production designer | Dennis Duis | |
Prop master | Anja Heinicke | |
Prop master | Uwe Kramer Regie Robert Pejo | Regie Robert Pejo |
Standby props | Gudrun Schaufert Folge 283-285 | Folge 283-285 |
Line producer | Eike Hendrich | |
Assistant to line producer | Sabine Mäurer | |
Production manager | Harald Reinhold | |
Assistant production manager | Silke Kabisch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sissy Thoms Fo. 279-282 | Fo. 279-282 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alexander Müller Set & Motiv AL | Set & Motiv AL |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jan Onken 10 Folgen | 10 Folgen |
Blocker | Thomas Schammer | |
Production driver | Kay Risse | |
Screenwriter | Georg Hartmann | |
Screenwriter | Frank Koopmann | |
Screenwriter | Jeanet Pfitzer | |
Screenwriter | Manuel Meimberg | |
Screenwriter | Roland Heep | |
Co-writer | Gregor Eisenbeiß Folge 296 Nachspielzeit | Folge 296 Nachspielzeit |
Boom operator | Martin Witte | |
Boom operator | Jaime Guijarro Bustamante Folgen 294-299 | Folgen 294-299 |
Boom operator | Guido Oberkirch | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stuntman/woman | Benjamin Nippe Stuntdouble Rollersturz | Stuntdouble Rollersturz |
Stuntman/woman | Marcel Stefanski | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Matthias Pfeifer | |
Caterer (cook on set) | Michael Wittler | |
Social media manager | Ingmar Stange Redakteur für 14.-16.Staffel | Redakteur für 14.-16.Staffel |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
UFA Fiction |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | SCC Leipzig Aufenthaltsbus, Fahrz. Innenrequisite | Aufenthaltsbus, Fahrz. Innenrequisite |
Production Services | Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering | Vollcatering |
Costumes | Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH | |
Decoration | Heiland-Werbung GmbH Beschriftungen, Kleinstrequisiten | Beschriftungen, Kleinstrequisiten |
Decoration | SCC Leipzig Baubühne | Baubühne |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ZDF [de] | Wednesday, 31/01/2001 |