Director of photography | Daniel Koppelkamm | |
1st assistant camera | Moritz Anton auch Steadicam u. 2nd Unit Operator | auch Steadicam u. 2nd Unit Operator |
Video assist/playback operator | Roman Tashakkori Regie- / Kamerapraktikum | Regie- / Kamerapraktikum |
Still photographer | Romano Ruhnau | |
Casting director | Simone Bär | |
Casting assistant | Kirstin Plotz | |
Costume designer | Gudrun Schretzmeier | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Biskaborn Zusatzgarderobe Tageweise | Zusatzgarderobe Tageweise |
Costume distressing | Rosa Gröszer | |
Director | Hans-Christoph Blumenberg | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kim Neumann (Regiepraktikum) | (Regiepraktikum) |
Editor | Florentine Bruck | |
Assistant editor | Doreen Römer AVID | AVID |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sabine Schumann historisch | historisch |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Karla Meirer | |
Composer | Nikolaus Glowna | |
Composer | Siggi Mueller | |
Production designer | Erik Rüffler | |
Standby props | Walter (Waldo) Schreiber historisch Berlin 1945 | historisch Berlin 1945 |
Set dresser | Boubou S. Schroeder Set Dekor Hamburg | Set Dekor Hamburg |
Graphic artist | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Line producer | Andreas Knoblauch | |
Production manager | Michael Wagner [3] | |
Assistant production manager | Marion Radant Berlin | Berlin |
Unit manager (local system) | Knut Irrgang | |
Location manager (local system) | Peter Geidel | |
Location manager (local system) | Jan Zigulla + Scouting / Hamburg | + Scouting / Hamburg |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Brandt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lena Helling | |
Production driver | Bernd Koeppe Vorbereitung-Berlin | Vorbereitung-Berlin |
Production driver | Ingo Stroot Berlin | Berlin |
Production driver | Rainer Dähnrich | |
PA intern | Badr Zouhir | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Christoph Blumenberg | |
Production sound mixer | Fritz Blechschmidt | |
Boom operator | Manfred Reinsch Historischer Film | Historischer Film |
Sound designer | Kirsten Kunhardt | |