Loading ... one moment please.

  
Himmel und Erde - Ein göttliches Team (1999)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1999, 2000 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Molina Film GmbH & C...

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Henning Vogt  Leon Marx  [SS]
Katharina Eckerfeld  Clara Marx  [L]
Philipp Danne  Dirk  [GS]
Gisela Berk  Uschi Bergmann  [SR]
Josef Hofmann  anwalt  [SR]
Frank Riede  Volker  [SR]
Sabine Winterfeldt  Dany  [SR]
Uwe Kosubek  Banker  [SRG]
Christoph Wielinger  Psychologe  [SRG]
Harry Wolff  Episodenrolle  [SRG]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Klaudia Sennegri
Camera Department director of photography Knut Schmitz
director of photography Ludger Hoffmann Als Vertretung für Knut Schmitz
director of photography Stephan Schuh
steadicam operator Ludger Hoffmann Regie: Domenik Wessely
first assistant camera Oliver Froeschke
first assistant camera Dario Jozic Folgen 1-4
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg
casting trainee Ingo J. Biermann
Costume Department costume designer Julia Koep Regie:C. Garde, D.Wessely
wardrobe Sabine Auberle
wardrobe Antje Meyer komplette Serie,13 Folgen
Director's Department director Ed Herzog
director Claudia Garde
director Dominik Wessely
director Arend Agthe
1st assistant director Barbara Schubert Folge 1 - 4
script supervisor Shalini Sonntag 13 Folgen
Editing editor Vera van Appeldorn
editor Ingo Ehrlich Regie:Claudia Garde (7Fo.)
assistant editor Britta Strathmann Folge 1-10
Grip key/dolly grip Kenneth Cornils
Lighting gaffer Gerd Zimmermann
best boy Michael Becker-Freitag
electrician Emil Jevtic
lighting assistant Alexander Damaschke Zusatzassistent
lighting assistant George Bozkurt Zusatz
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Bettina Heyl
key makeup artist Christina Paul Folge 1-8
Production Design production designer Ellen Latz
assistant production designer Katja Schlömer 4 Folgen
prop master Anke Pagels
standby props Petra Bossmann
location scout Maik Fickelscheer (Als Angest. bei Frank Meter)
set builder Andi Krause Vorbauten
Production Mgt. production manager Gabriele Goiczyk
assistant production manager Evi Baumgartner
4th AD / Additional AD Dorothee Leuck + div. Vertretungen der Set-AL
Sound Department production sound mixer Erik Seifert
boom operator Hadon Install Ton Erik Seifert
boom operator Marc Seifert
sound trainee Achim Strommenger vier Wochen

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Molina Film GmbH & Co. KG (vormals Müller & Seelig...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  broadcasting unbekannt  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour