Production accountant | Petra Gösling | |
Post production supervisor | Antje Ebeling | |
Director of photography | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Stöger | |
Clapper/loader | Florian Glöckler 35 mm Arri 535 | 35 mm Arri 535 |
Still photographer | Gab Kiess | |
Still photographer | Markus Benk | |
Casting director | Gitta Uhlig | |
Extras/bit player casting | Brigitte Hofmann Komparsen-und Nebenrollencasting | Komparsen-und Nebenrollencasting |
Costume designer | Anne Jendritzko | |
Assistant costume designer | Theresa Esterhazy und Garderobe | und Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Theresa Esterhazy Kostümbildassistentin | Kostümbildassistentin |
Costumer / wardrobe | Hudda Chukri | |
Additional costumers | Hudda Chukri | |
Director | Xaver Schwarzenberger | |
1st AD (local system) | Elisabeth Donnet | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kristian Costa-Zahn | |
Script continuity | Katrin Thiemer | |
Editor | Helga Borsche | |
Key grip | Michael Müller [4] | |
Grip trainee | Metehan 'Taffa' Karakus Assistent | Assistent |
Gaffer | Peter Hartl | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Kirchberger | |
Additional make up artist | Ines Gläsle | |
Composer | Jochen Schmidt-Hambrock | |
Producer | Sonja Zimmerschitt | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Mathias Heinze | |
Set decorator | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Prop master | Thomas Rings [1] | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Jan Jericho | |
Standby props | Wolfgang Küchler | |
Location scout | Christian Zenk | |
Art department trainee | Daniela Heim | |
Line producer | Olaf Kalvelage | |
Production manager | Madeleine Remy Stuttgart | Stuttgart |
Assistant production manager | Stephanie Wellner Herrenberg | Herrenberg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jan Weber | |
Location manager (local system) | Christian Zenk | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Moritz Schreiner Tübingen | Tübingen |
Production driver | Alessandro Miraglia Produktionsfahrer u Set-Asi | Produktionsfahrer u Set-Asi |
Production driver | Gregor Rieth | |
Screenwriter | Sophia Krapoth | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Diekmann erste Hälfte des Films | erste Hälfte des Films |
Production sound mixer | Christian Götz | |
Boom operator | Peter Tichawsky | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Commissioning editor | Stefanie Groß | |
Commissioning editor | Stefan Kruppa | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Klaus Lintschinger | |