Colorist | Natalie Maximova | |
Director of photography | Frank Amann | |
Camera operator | Gerd Breiter 2 DT | 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Jana Fitzner Zusatz, B-Cam, 1DT, Red One MX | Zusatz, B-Cam, 1DT, Red One MX |
1st assistant camera | Markus Otto | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Saure B-Cam RED One MX | B-Cam RED One MX |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Kellner | |
2nd assistant camera | Marleen Zieseler ab 22.10.; Red Epic Monochrome | ab 22.10.; Red Epic Monochrome |
2nd assistant camera | Katharina Elvers Red Epic Monochrome, tagew. Red One | Red Epic Monochrome, tagew. Red One |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Christian Saure RED Epic Monochrome (Wrangling + Transcoding) | RED Epic Monochrome (Wrangling + Transcoding) |
Casting director | Britt Beyer | |
Casting assistant | Konstantin Achmed Bürger Vostok 1 Casting Berlin / Britt Beyer | Vostok 1 Casting Berlin / Britt Beyer |
Costume designer | Michaela Kovacs für Österreich | für Österreich |
Costume designer | Stefanie Jauß | |
Assistant costume designer | Carlotta Richter | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Katrin Behrens | |
Director | Christian Frosch | |
1st AD (local system) | Silvia Pernegger | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Diana Ruisz | |
Script continuity | Rosa Schein | |
Storyboard artist | Tanja Cummings Storyboard | Storyboard |
Editor | Karin Hammer | |
Editor | Daniel Scheimberg | |
Assistant editor | Antje Switalski | |
Key grip | Marko Peros Vertretung 5 DT | Vertretung 5 DT |
Key grip | Joscha Jenneßen | |
Key grip | Björn Wiesenthal Krankheitsvertretung | Krankheitsvertretung |
Gaffer | Martin Bourgund | |
Best boy electric | Hans Kötter | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Hoffmann [2] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael John Walsh | |
Lighting assistant | Joscha Fuss | |
Lighting assistant | Max Berg add. lighting assistant 3 shooting days | add. lighting assistant 3 shooting days |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Axel Wilms | |
Additional make up artist | Maitie Zilius | |
Composer | Andreas Ockert | |
Producer | Mathias Forberg | |
Producer | Jost Hering | |
Producer | Viktoria Salcher | |
Production designer | Desiree Salvador für Österreich | für Österreich |
Production designer | Kay Kulke | |
Production designer | Lena Schønemann | |
Prop master | Henrike Kähler | |
Standby props | Bea Kosubek | |
Standby props | Michael Steinbacher | |
Location scout | Andrea Giesel Niedersachsen | Niedersachsen |
Set builder | Wolfgang Sommer | |
Art department trainee | Alexander Bähnk | |
Line producer | Thomas Konrad | |
Line producer | Maxim Juretzka Finanzierung | Finanzierung |
Production manager | Caroline Kirberg | |
Production manager | Thomas Konrad | |
Assistant production manager | Alexa Guenther Dreharbeiten | Dreharbeiten |
Assistant production manager | Adam Janisch Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Fabian Groß | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Production assistant | Julia Schneeweiß | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Martin Warzecha | |
Production driver | Baris Kekilli | |
Production driver | Detlef Naber Zusatzfahrer | Zusatzfahrer |
Production driver | Olaf Heinrich | |
Set runner | Ricardo Bastian | |
Screenwriter | Christian Frosch | |
Script consultant | Olaf Winkler | |
Production sound mixer | Torsten Lenk | |
Boom operator | Jörg Pakusch | |
Boom operator | Max Kober vertretung | vertretung |
Sound supervisor | Linus Nickl | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Martin Grube | |
Sound designer | Linus Nickl | |
Foley recordist | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Dialogue editor | Jean-Marie Gilles | |
Stunt coordinator | Heiko Kiesow | |
Stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Cecilia Diesch | |