Production accountant | Michael Neiser | |
Accountant | Daniela Seelos | |
Post production supervisor | Christian Günther | |
Post production supervisor | Fabian Ascher (Toccata Film) | (Toccata Film) |
Cg software developer | Damian Schmidt Player | Player |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Tobias Kreißl | |
Colorist | Marcel Tieste Pregrading | Pregrading |
Colorist | Jules Rückert | |
Director of photography | Thomas Antoszczyk | |
1st assistant camera | Maximilian G. Engl ALEXA; Cam A | ALEXA; Cam A |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Weise Arri Alexa, Angéniuex 24-290mm | Arri Alexa, Angéniuex 24-290mm |
2nd assistant camera | Tim Zimmermann-Ruppel » 2 Cams: Alexa Plus | » 2 Cams: Alexa Plus |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Jochen Nünning 24 DT, Alexa, Backup & Quality Check | 24 DT, Alexa, Backup & Quality Check |
Still photographer | Bernd Schuller in Vertretung | in Vertretung |
Casting director | Iris Baumüller 3. Staffel | 3. Staffel |
Costume designer | Andrea Spanier | |
Assistant costume designer | Manuela Bönecke | |
Costume design trainee | Meike Franziska Bernhardt | |
Director | Ulli Baumann | |
1st AD (local system) | Lars Parlaska | |
Script continuity | Elisabeth Grawe | |
Trainee director's department | Fabienne Pflüger | |
Editor | Manuela Kempf | |
Editor | Stefen Rocker als Stefen Schmitt | als Stefen Schmitt |
Assistant editor | Tanja Schott | |
Assistant editor | Tina Gosink | |
Assistant editor | Anna Porth | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner | |
Grip | Tino Heidenreich 2.Kamera Dollyfahrer | 2.Kamera Dollyfahrer |
Gaffer | Markus Thiermeyer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Roland Raffelsberger | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Ursel Frank | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Scharka Cechova | |
Producer | Eva Stadler | |
Executive producer | Anke Greifeneder | |
Assistant to producer | Nicole Kerler | |
Production designer | Laurenz Brüning | |
Production designer | Mathias Heinze 900 qm Studiobau | 900 qm Studiobau |
Art director | Debora Reischmann Entwurfsplanung Studiobau | Entwurfsplanung Studiobau |
Prop master | Tobias Staudenmayer | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Margrit Meyndt | |
Standby props | Bettina Sailer | |
Set builder | Michael Ott | |
Property driver | Florian Maximilian Kammer | |
Line producer | Marlene Beran seitens Turner Broadcasting | seitens Turner Broadcasting |
Line producer | David Vogt | |
Line production coordinator | Nina John | |
Production manager | Jörg Zaremba | |
Production coordinator | Marina Rembold und 1. Aufnahmeleitung | und 1. Aufnahmeleitung |
Assistant production manager | Sina Blaschek | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Roman Günther | |
Set runner | Teresa Fey | |
Screenwriter | Sebastian Wehlings | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lyra | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Bolzé | |
Boom operator | Attila Makai | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Pauli | |