Production controller | Katharina Herrmann | |
Production accountant | Nadine Lehmann | |
Colorist | Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix | Cine Chromatix |
Director of photography | Mario Krause | |
Steadicam operator | Yoshua Berkowitz RED EPIC | RED EPIC |
1st assistant camera | Marcus Allemann | |
1st assistant camera | Antje Heidemann 2 DT (Red Epic) | 2 DT (Red Epic) |
1st assistant camera | Juan Boillat 6DT, Red Epic | 6DT, Red Epic |
1st assistant camera | Cristina Amate Garcia | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Pascal Perkams 6DT | 6DT |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Tim Dobbert 8DT | 8DT |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting director | Greta Amend | |
Costume designer | Gioia Raspé | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Müller | |
Director | Christian Moris Müller | |
1st AD (local system) | Frederike Karsch Vorbereitung + 1 Woche Dreh | Vorbereitung + 1 Woche Dreh |
Trainee director's department | Jonas Brockmann | |
Editor | David J. Achilles Wettbewerb Max-Ophüls Festival 2015 | Wettbewerb Max-Ophüls Festival 2015 |
Gaffer | Richard Marx | |
Best boy electric | Julian Lück | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Vanouch Balian 1 DT | 1 DT |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marlen Elstner | |
Composer | Phillip Feneberg | |
Composer | Felix Raffel | |
Producer | Christian Moris Müller | |
Production designer | Paola Cordero Yannarella | |
Assistant production designer | Ricarda Johanna Schwarz | |
Assistant production designer | Josefine Lindner | |
Assistant production designer | Sarah Wibbeler | |
Concept artist | Patricia Walczak Szenenbildberatung (2 Wochen) | Szenenbildberatung (2 Wochen) |
Standby props | Zora Neumann | |
Prop hand | Dirk Kuring Zwei Tage | Zwei Tage |
Production manager | Martin Danisch | |
Assistant production manager | Katherina Lörsch + Unterstützung Szenenbild | + Unterstützung Szenenbild |
Assistant production manager | Robert Alexander Haferkorn | |
Assistant production manager | Mariam Frick | |
Location manager (local system) | Paul Effertz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Mareike Ruhl | |
PA intern | Mandy Berndt | |
Screenwriter | Christian Moris Müller | |
Production sound mixer | Benjamin Kalisch | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Fabian Weigmann | |
Sound designer | Johannes Hampel | |
Adr recordist | Bernhard Köpke ADR | ADR |
Dialogue editor | Ingo Baier | |
Music re-recording mixer | Christoph de la Chevallerie | |