Production accountant | Hanna Görgen | |
3rd AD | Lea Noordhoek | |
Title designer | Nicolai Cronau | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Aage Hollander | |
1st assistant camera | Axel Stock Red Epic, 5K | Red Epic, 5K |
2nd assistant camera | Denise Naubert | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Nico Schwartau | |
Dce data capture engineer | Nico Schwartau | |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Manon Blom | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Ellen Liem | |
Director | Saskia Diesing | |
1st AD (local system) | Sander Donker | |
Assistant to director | Lisette Olsthoorn | |
Script | Hyo Kaag | |
Editor | Barbara Toennieshen Gouden Kalveren - Film Award NL; Berlinale Generation 14plus - Special Mention | Gouden Kalveren - Film Award NL; Berlinale Generation 14plus - Special Mention |
Assistant editor | Jonas Thoma | |
Key grip | Stefan Rüsenberg | |
Grip | Manuel Schlegel | |
Gaffer | Paul Wilens | |
Best girl electric | Karina van den Berg | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Johan Plomp | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ruth Ute Wagner Hair + Mup Design + SFX / Period 70s + 80s / Netherland | Hair + Mup Design + SFX / Period 70s + 80s / Netherland |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Adams | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Biljana Ristic-Hippler | |
Composer | Paul Eisenach | |
Producer | Hans de Wolf | |
Producer | Christine Kiauk | |
Producer | Hanneke Nien | |
Producer | Herbert Schwering | |
Production designer | Jorien Sont | |
Assistant production designer | Anne Vera Mevissen | |
Prop master | Anneleen Koppert | |
Standby props | Kitty Albers | |
Line producer | Ada Goossens | |
Production manager | Maaike Boot | |
Production manager | Jörg Lassak | |
Assistant production manager | Sofie Vlasfeld | |
Assistant production manager | Laura Freialdenhoven Coin Film (DE) | Coin Film (DE) |
Assistant production manager | Carlotta Cornehl | |
Assistant production manager | Cara Donnellan (Coin Film / DE) | (Coin Film / DE) |
Assistant set/floor manager | Maarten Maris | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Lennard Ortmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Camiel Smits | |
Personal driver | Mirko Mayer Uwe Ochsenknecht | Uwe Ochsenknecht |
Screenwriter | Esther Gerritsen | |
Screenwriter | Saskia Diesing | |
Production sound mixer | Philipp Schneider [1] | |
Boom operator | Stephan Läufer | |
Sound supervisor | Torben Seemann | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Torben Seemann | |
Sound designer | Gustav Scholda | |
Dialogue editor | Manuel Meichsner | |
Foley artist | Fred Fleing | |