Digital intermediate assistant | Oliver Vieweg | |
Director of photography | Gunnar Fuß | |
Camera operator | Friederike Heß | |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin dailies | dailies |
1st assistant camera | Annika Speidel | |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Engler | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Milian-Yannik Symanek | |
Still photographer | Marco Nagel | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Costume designer | Natascha Curtius-Berger | |
Assistant costume designer | Line Weichmann | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nele Simon | |
Director | Thomas Berger | |
1st AD (local system) | Madli Moos | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Edda-Maj Kumas | Auflösung | | Auflösung |
Script continuity | Jutta Dickel | |
Editor | Jan Henrik Pusch | |
Assistant editor | Lars Möller | |
Key grip | Christian Paschoud | |
Grip | Sven Pfund | |
Camera car driver | Markus Reichelt Lowloader - Trailer | Lowloader - Trailer |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht HeliCam & DIGImove | HeliCam & DIGImove |
Gaffer | Fred Dombrowka | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Florian Dobner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Oliver Kohl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Barbara Spenner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Germaine Mouth | |
Producer | Ernst Ludwig Ganzert | |
Producer | Lucia Staubach | |
Production designer | Christine Caspari | |
Assistant production designer | Tanja Erdmann | |
Prop master | Tatjana Büchner | |
Standby props | Ingrid Ramsauer | |
Stand by set builder | Armin Neuenhaus | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich Propart | Propart |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Manu S. Scheidt | |
Assistant to line producer | Heidi Wiedemann Bayerischer Rundfunk | Bayerischer Rundfunk |
Production manager | Andrea Oechsner | |
Assistant production manager | Rose Wenninger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Erwin Netzer München, Chiemgau, Passau | München, Chiemgau, Passau |
Location manager (local system) | Nadine Schameitat | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Wenzel | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Andreas Mühlbeier | |
Production driver | Hannes Schamberger | |
Production driver | Sigrid Polzer | |
Set runner | Nico Fitzgerald | |
Screenwriter | Thomas Berger | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Mladenovic | |
Boom operator | Robert Nabholz Vertretung, 3 DT | Vertretung, 3 DT |
Boom operator | Vitus Bernrieder | |
Sound designer | Philipp Teichmann | |
Stunt coordinator | Erhard Brem StuntMac GmbH | StuntMac GmbH |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Werner | |