Production accountant | Lies Schumandl | |
Director of photography | Stefan Linn | |
1st assistant camera | Martin Rudolph | |
2nd assistant camera | Emely Adamer | |
Still photographer | Bernd Spauke | |
Camera trainee | Antje Heidemann | |
Casting director | Ulrike Müller Casting der Hauptrolle | Casting der Hauptrolle |
Costume designer | Sarah Raible 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costume designer | Susan Bollig 2heads Kostümbild | 2heads Kostümbild |
Costumer / wardrobe | Lina Lerch | |
Director | Kadir Sözen | |
1st AD (local system) | Anne Stoye | |
Script continuity | Nicole Sahsnowsky | |
Trainee director's department | Sven Kämmerer | |
Editor | Ulrike Leipold | |
Assistant editor | Lukas Smiatek | |
Key grip | Andreas Hülzer | |
Grip | Daniel Schöffend | |
Gaffer | Verena Schulte | |
Best boy electric | Felix Buchholz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Patrick Kohlmeier | |
Lighting assistant | Cornelius Köster Beleuchter Zusatz | Beleuchter Zusatz |
Lighting assistant | Yann Hinterthan | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Silvia Barthelmeß | |
Assistant makeup artist | Katharina Eppendorf | |
Composer | Markus Aust | |
Producer | Kadir Sözen | |
Production designer | Ingrid Henn | |
Assistant production designer | Alina Spiekermann | |
Prop master | Nora M. Stenutz | |
Standby props | Michael Bruhn-Stenutz | |
Location scout | Abi Roos | |
Graphic artist | Carolin Kipka | |
Line producer | Volker Hahn auch PL | auch PL |
Production coordinator | Ekaterina Studennikova | |
Assistant production manager | Gabriele Granderath | |
Unit manager (local system) | Zsuzsanna-Charlie Gurath | |
Location manager (local system) | David Hils | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Marcel Kommissin | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Leonie Neef | |
Production driver | Armin Armani | |
Screenwriter | Kadir Sözen | |
Script consultant | Katrin Merkel | |
Script reader | Natalie Zoghbi Volontariat | Volontariat |
Production sound mixer | Hank Trede Letzte Woche Vertretung | Letzte Woche Vertretung |
Production sound mixer | Wolfgang Wirtz | |
Boom operator | Sebastian Leukert | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Tilo Busch | |
Sound editor | Karl Atteln | |
Adr recordist | Henning Hein | |
Foley artist | Wilmont Schulze | |
Special effects supervisor | Sven Kühn | |
Stuntman/woman | Stephani Burkhard | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Götz Vogt | |
Commissioning editor | Barbara Häbe | |
Child supervisor | Hans Schäfer Medienpädagogische Fachkraft | Medienpädagogische Fachkraft |