Director | Robert Kowalewski |
---|---|
Production | Robert Kowalewski Produktion [de] |
Number of shooting days | 11 |
---|---|
Locations | Hamburg, Reinbek, Hörne, Lüneburg |
Length of movie | 35 min |
---|
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Marie Klassen | Marie [L] | |
Marvin Krause | Marvin Nowak [L] | |
Nick Reinhold | Nick [L] | |
Tom Reinhold | Einstein [L] | |
Tom Schulz | Tom [L] | |
Robert Kowalewski | Daniel/ Aturius [SR] | |
Brigitte Lehner | Nanny Ela / Hexe Mira [SR] | |
Ron Matz | Prinz Dogan [SR] | |
Delia Gyger | Kriegerin [SR] | |
Mike Nikitin | Doktor Invazius [SR] | |
Kai Helm | Wirt [BP] | |
Benjamin Horneffer | Benny [BP] | |
Svetlana Klassen | Gärtnerin [BP] | |
Yvonne Krause | Gefangene [BP] | |
Petra Reinhold | Elena [BP] | |
Sandra Schulz | Madina [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Michael Faust | |
Director of photography | Jan Schuberth Red One Mx | Red One Mx |
Camera operator | Tobias Meik B-CAM - 5 days | B-CAM - 5 days |
Steadicam operator | Tobias Meik 4 days | 4 days |
1st assistant camera | Sandra Eiper | |
1st assistant camera | Christian Saure A-Cam Red One MX, Steadycamassistent | A-Cam Red One MX, Steadycamassistent |
2nd assistant camera | Fabian Lambeck | |
2nd assistant camera | Fiona Prause | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Andreas Sievert | |
Costume designer | Nicola Hoffmann | |
Assistant costume designer | Sylvia Klenner | |
Director | Robert Kowalewski | |
1st AD (local system) | Sam Sen | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Script continuity | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Co-director | Sam Sen | |
Key grip | Benjamin Rasch | |
Gaffer | Stefan Rentel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Matthias Emmrich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Micha Lewandowski | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Peter Assmann | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christine Jäger | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Milan Paul | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sven Herms | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Sascha Kolmikow SFX Maske/Prosthetik | SFX Maske/Prosthetik |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Daniela Trabs | |
Fx makeup artist | Sascha Kolmikow SFX Maske/Prosthetics | SFX Maske/Prosthetics |
Fx makeup artist | Anika Michaelis | |
Fx makeup artist | Julia Johnßon | |
Additional make up artist | Saskia Martinjas | |
Additional make up artist | Sofie Krause | |
Composer | Mariusz Brede | |
Producer | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Creative producer | Marlene Evamaria Meyer | |
Assistant to producer | André Marín García | |
Assistant to producer | Paulina Toenne | |
Production designer | Hans Zillmann | |
Assistant production designer | Jeannie Ulrich | |
Prop master | Jeannie Ulrich historic fairytale / Production Design Hans Zillmann | historic fairytale / Production Design Hans Zillmann |
Standby props | Martina Geiss | |
Assistant stand by props | Julia van der Berg | |
Assistant stand by props | Laura Matt | |
Property driver | Jacob Dallmeyer | |
Line producer | Tommy Kroepels | |
Production manager | Paulina Toenne | |
Production coordinator | Werner Trittmacher | |
Assistant production manager | Fanny Sülter | |
Assistant production manager | Paulina Toenne | |
Assistant production manager | Andre Marin | |
Assistant production manager | Gerrit Magnus Beduhn | |
Unit manager (local system) | Paulina Toenne | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Lisa Koppe | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paulina Toenne | |
Production sound mixer | Tim Stephan DT 3+4 | DT 3+4 |
Production sound mixer | Urs Krüger | |
Boom operator | Marco Strick | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Julian Bohn | |
Fight choreographer | Heiko Schulze [2] | |
Fight choreographer | Robert Kowalewski | |
Stuntman/woman | Matthias Ozga |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Robert Kowalewski Produktion [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Xinetix steadicam rental GmbH OP: Tobi Meik | OP: Tobi Meik |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn |