Loading ... one moment please.

  
Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier (2013 | episodes 17 - 24)
german title Heiter bis tödlich - Hauptstadtrevier
movie type TV Series
more production years 2012, 2013, 2013-2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Askania Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD [de], RBB [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
 Friederike Kempter  Julia Klug  [SS]
Oliver Bender  Patrick Klug  [SS]
 Floriane Daniel  Nadja Bock  [SS]
Matthias Klimsa  Johannes Sonntag  [SS]
Vladimir Korneev  Marko Miletic  [L]
Anka Baier  Angelika Reiter  [LE]
 Stephan Baumecker  Frank Stolze  [LE]
Constanze Behrends  Silvia Brettschneider  [LE]
 Susanne Böwe  Birgit Schöneck  [LE]
 Gudrun Gabriel  Gudrun Wächter  [LE]
Christian Kerepeszki  Florian Rühmann  [LE]
 Frank Kessler  Harald Thomsen  [LE]
Martin Laue  Mike Boll  [LE]
 Urs Remond  Benjamin Schöneck  [LE]
Mirco Reseg  Robert Jordan  [LE]
 Lee Rychter  Pavel Hagen  [LE]
 Jens Schäfer  Frank Koppke (F: Schwesternk...  [LE]
Julia Becker  Elke Büning  [SSR]
 Katrin Bühring  Petra Sonntag  [SSR]
Melanie Blocksdorf  Eva Reich  [SR]
 Jelena Fräntzel  Miriam Sternberg  [SR]
Sascha Gluth  Thomas Kraft  [SR]
Artus M. Matthiessen  Schwabe  [SR]
 Rainer Reiners  Blinder Mann  [SR]
Florian Thunemann  Stephen Winter  [SR]
 Axel Wandtke  Jakob Leopold  [SR]
Roland Avenard  Werner Jankowski  [SRE]
Hans Brückner  Rüdiger Ansbach  [SRE]
Christoph Gareisen  Christian Oswald  [SRE]
Christin Heim  Conni Stoltz  [SRE]
Bettina Lamprecht  Isabelle Funke  [SRE]
Gotthard Lange  Peter Kowiak  [SRE]
 Jean Denis Römer  Karsten Schmiedtke  [SRE]
 Lisenka Marja Sedlacek  Sonja Schenker  [SRE]
Mariella Aumann  Mädchen Taschendiebin  [BP]
Michael Baderschneider  Paul Kramer  [BP]
Christian-Viktor Keune  Ludger Degenkamp  [BP]
Nenad Lucic  Bülo  [BP]
Isabel Bongard  Doreen Prekau 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Angie Karwelies
assistant production accountant Ulrike Wieczorek
Camera Department director of photography Heiko Merten 12 Folgen
2nd unit dop Istvan Imreh
2nd unit dop Frank Schwaiger 2 Tage Vertretung
steadicam operator Istvan Imreh
steadicam operator Frank Schwaiger 2 Tage Vertretung
first assistant camera Vernon Dolan Sony f55
first assistant camera Frederik Schulz Sony F5, Folgen 17 - 24
second assistant camera Jan-Frederik Wockenfuß Sony F5
second assistant camera Saskia Franz 3 DT, Sony F5
DIT digital imaging technician Feyco Feenders Sony F5
data wrangler / digital loader Boris Burgos Becker Sony F5
data wrangler / digital loader Paul Günther 3 DT Ersatz, SONY F5
still photographer Daniela Incoronato
camera trainee Anna Wiehl Folgen 17-24
Casting extras/bit player casting Sarah Wangler
Costume Department costume designer Filiz Ertas
assistant costume designer Karmen Kaplick
wardrobe Bärbel Zwilling
additional wardrobe Jekaterina Kautz
Director's Department director Michael Wenning 17-20
director Bodo Schwarz 21-24
1st assistant director Sibylle Illner Folgen 17-20
1st assistant director Kaja Becker
script supervisor Susan Colak
script supervisor Manuela Brunner Vertretung
trainee director's department Lydia Fischer Folgen 21-24
Editing editor Dagmar Dick 17 - 20
editor Sabine Knauer Folgen 21+24
editor Thomas Stange Folge 22-23
assistant editor Robert Elschner & Musterworkflow
Grip key/dolly grip Osée Bechstedt bis 5.8.
key/dolly grip Sandro Eichler ab 6.8.13
grip assistant Andreas Fischer
grip assistant Christopher Huck 3 Folgen
Lighting gaffer Maik Reimann alle Folgen
electrician Kay Kirchhoff
electrician Sandro Kieburg
electrician Tobias Steffen folgen 20- 24
additional electrician Sebastian Beutler
lighting assistant Marco Siefert
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Daniela Schmiemann
makeup artist / hair stylist Irmela Osswald Folge 17-20
makeup artist / hair stylist Antje Langner
additional make up artist Dana Bieler
Producer postproduction producer Fabian Fuchs Inhouse Producer D-Facto Motion GmbH
Production Design production designer Oliver Munck
assistant production designer Oxana Stayszyk
prop master Kerstin Nicklisch
standby props Michael Kaplick Vertretung letzten 14 DT 24.09.-07.10.13
set builder Attila Krüziu
property driver Michael Freese
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Wolfgang Berndt
production manager Holger Härtl Vorbereitung
unit manager Isabell Brandenburg 2. Staffel, Folge 1 bis 16
location manager Caroline Krtschmarsch 1. Block
set manager / 3rd AD Lena Helling
production assistant Florian Kuthe / Motiv AL
4th AD / Additional AD Tobias Retzlaff Folgen 21-28
4th AD / Additional AD Anton Heidrich Folgen 17-20
set runner Albert Warth Folgen 21 - 24
Screenplay screenwriter Uwe Wilhelm
screenwriter Arndt Stüwe
screenwriter Stefan Barth
script consultant Karin Neff
Sound Department production sound mixer Henning Thölert Folge 25-28
production sound mixer Raoul Grass
boom operator Andreas Otto
boom operator Jürgen Mathuschek Folgen 25-28
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Paul Wilke
sound designer Bastian Gerner
Stunts stunt coordinator Babette Schimanek
stunt coordinator Dani Stein
assistant stunt coordinator Asuka Tovazzi für Buff Connection Berlin
stuntman/woman Kristoffer Fuss Double
stuntman/woman Kim Ruhnau
stuntman/woman Marco Albrecht stunt player
Further Crew consultant Robin Haefs Rap
project manager Nicole Thiemert Cine Mobil

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Askania Media Filmproduktion GmbH [de]

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Filiz Ertas
  Costumes Wellenstein zeitgenössische Ko... KB: Filiz Ertas
  Decoration FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Locations and Studios creative location Motivsuche
  Makeup and Hair Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve...
  Props Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist
  Vehicles and aircrafts Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG ... Polizeifahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance adag Payroll Services GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services Cine-Service-Company (ehem. Ve... Absperrdienst
  Production Services DW Gebäudereinigung GmbH Reinigung Unterkunft
  Production Services Neels Mobil GmbH Wohnmobile
  Production Services Richter Recycling GmbH Filmset Entsorgung
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation CMS - Car Motion Service GmbH AP: Tobias Soika
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player agentur wanted Folgen 17 - 20

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
  locations Berlin  
  episodes 17 - 24  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour