Loading ... one moment please.

  
Heiter bis tödlich - Akte Ex (2013 | episodes 9 - 16)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2012, 2013, 2014 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Saxonia Media Filmpr...
by order of ARD, MDR
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Oliver Franck  Lukas Hundt  [SS]
Isabell Gerschke  Kristina Katzer  [SS]
Simon Eckert  Jens Börner  [LE]
 Sahin Eryilmaz  Semih Kuska  [LE]
 François Goeske  Marco Turtschan  [LE]
Judith Hoersch  Angela Witt  [LE]
Florentine Lahme  Sabine Claarsen  [LE]
 Astrid Leberti  Marianne Reitz  [LE]
Tobias Licht  Kurt Hansen  [LE]
Sina Martens  Catharina Kramps  [LE]
 Martin Neuhaus  Martin Lang  [LE]
Oana Solomon  Karin Marquart  [LE]
Max Woelky  Florian Berger  [LE]
Sarah Alles  Yvette Müller  [SSR]
Rita Feldmeier  Elli Katzer  [SSR]
Anna Krajci  Jule Katzer  [SSR]
Mathis Landwehr  Alexander Rieck  [SSR]
Caroline Redl  Paula Lind  [SSR]
Tobias Schenke    [SSR]
 Anka Baier  Elke Helmbach  [SR]
 Klara Deutschmann  Anja  [SR]
Stefan Ebeling  Dr. Reinhard Berg  [SR]
René Geisler  Agenturchef  [SR]
Karl Karliczek  Zeuge Schneider  [SR]
Alina Liss  Britta  [SR]
Peter Rauch  Heinz Müller  [SR]
 Ulrich Blöcher  Roland Hässler  [SRE]
 Nadja Engel  Frau Schröder  [SRE]
Jacob Gunkel  Schüler  [SRE]
 Jochen Horst  Frank Schelinski (Kleinvieh ...  [SRE]
 Melanie Isakowitz  Nina Sager  [SRE]
 Haley Louise Jones  Ilka Koss  [SRE]
 Matthias Matz  Peter Helmbach  [SRE]
Maike von Bremen  Pia Quandt  [SRE]
 Matthias Walter  Franschick  [SRE]
Timo Weisschnur  Administrator  [SRE]
Raimund Widra  Jörn Schotte  [SRE]
Ron Holzschuh  Arthur Ohligser  [BP]
Eva-Maria Kurz  Hildegard Eisler  [BP]
Paul Maaß  Theo Maurer  [BP]
Laila Nielsen  Nutter des Jungen  [BP]
Nadine Quittner  Kellnerin  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Frank Grunert
director of photography Thomas Jahn
first assistant camera Andreas Hoberg Alexa, A-Cam
second assistant camera Julia Ramrath
DIT digital imaging technician Robert Lacroix
still photographer Andreas Wünschirs + Fotoshooting
Casting extras/bit player casting Christin Busch
Costume Department costume designer Max Wohlkönig
assistant costume designer Christine Malze
wardrobe Claudia Blumenauer
wardrobe Romy Pittelkau Folge 13-16
costume interpreter Christian Kratzert div.Kostümanf.
Director's Department director Wilhelm Engelhardt
director Thomas Jahn
2nd unit director Oliver Knorr
1st assistant director Oliver Knorr 4 Folgen
script supervisor Tina Hönig 9-16
Editing editor Claudia Fröhlich Fo. 9 - 12
editor Martina Krippendorf
Grip key/dolly grip Stephan Sommersberg
Lighting gaffer Thomas Blum
electrician Stefan Lechner
additional electrician Urs Zimmermann 10 Drehtage
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Grit Hildenbrand
makeup artist / hair stylist Sandy Hänsel
key makeup artist Nadine Tschöpe Folgen 9 bis 12
Music composer Siggi Mueller
Producer producer Dr. Susanne Wolfram
executive producer Jana Brandt
Production Design production designer Reinhard Glöde
prop master Janusz Sisik Folgen 9-12
prop master Marinus Haas folgen 13-16
standby props Julia Friebe
location scout Marcus Goldhahn / Folgen 9-12 Zusatz
location scout Holger Möbes Folgen 9-12 Zusatz
set builder Christian Enders
property driver Michael Naue und Baubühne
Production Mgt. production manager Gabriele Reuter
assistant production manager Linda Augstein
unit manager Michael Brodhuhn Folgen 9 - 16
location manager Caroline Müller Koordination
set manager / 3rd AD Torsten Etling
set manager / 3rd AD Tom Kretschmar 12 DT Krankheitsvertretung
unit move coordinator Steffen Knabe Umsetzung Base Mobile
4th AD / Additional AD Sascha Esche
Blocker Torsten Kuxdorf
set runner Kristin Rokitta mit Komparsenbetreuung
production driver Holger Möbes Cast & Crew
production driver Tobias Schulz
Screenplay screenwriter Andreas Heckmann
screenwriter Herbert Kugler
screenwriter Christiane Bubner
screenwriter Lars Albaum
screenwriter Michel Birbaek
Audio Describer Detlef Tomschke Folgen 13,14,15,16
Sound Department production sound mixer Albrecht Harms 8 Folgen
Special Effects special effects supervisor Stephan von Tresckow 9-16
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Stephanie Dörner
Visual Effects colorist Ruth Scheffler Folge 9-12
colorist Markus Wawra Folgen 13-16

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Saxonia Media Filmproduktionsgesellschaft mbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes MaGaMo GmbH Garderobenmobil (Kom...
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Makeup and Hair MaGaMo GmbH Maskenmobil
  Props MaGaMo GmbH Requisitenmobil
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
  Grip Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services filmissimo Catering Filmcatering
  Production Services MaGaMo GmbH M-G-Mobile,D-Loge,Se...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Tierschule Telligmann 2 Doggen, 1 Ratte
  Extras/Bit Player Agentur filmissimo Inh. Antje ... Komparsen und Kleind...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
04.06.2013  
last shooting day
09.09.2013  
  locations Weimar und Umgebung  
  episodes 9 - 16  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour