Production accountant | Thomas Wolff | |
Assistant production accountant | René Seifert letzten 2 Wochen, auch Charlottes Welt | letzten 2 Wochen, auch Charlottes Welt |
Vfx producer | Franziska Zernack exozet effects, Preproduktion | exozet effects, Preproduktion |
Director of photography | Felix Cramer | |
Steadicam operator | Benjamin Treplin MK-V AR - dailies | MK-V AR - dailies |
1st assistant camera | Uli Krause | |
2nd assistant camera | Stephanie Dahlhaus | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Daniel Mock | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Costume designer | Elena Wegner historisch ca.1790 | historisch ca.1790 |
Assistant costume designer | Ina Rothmann 1790 | 1790 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kristin Spönlein | |
Additional costumers | Yvonne Lehmann | |
Tailor | Kerstin Lehmann Schmuckmanufaktur | Schmuckmanufaktur |
Embroiderer | Agnès Claude für Katharina Schüttler | für Katharina Schüttler |
Director | Christian Theede | |
1st AD (local system) | Cecile Heisler-Zigulla | |
Script continuity | Dagmar Zeisberg | |
Extras coordinator | Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT | 2 DT |
Editor | Martin Rahner | |
Key grip | Max Mönig | |
Grip | Andreas Fischer | |
Gaffer | Ralph von Zündt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | John Engel | |
Lighting assistant | Knut Weber vier Tage Zusatz | vier Tage Zusatz |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Simone Rademacher | |
Producer | Elke Ried | |
Producer | Thorsten Flassnöcker | |
Producer | Nina Altrogge | |
Production designer | Julian Augustin historisches Märchen um 1790 | historisches Märchen um 1790 |
Assistant production designer | Julia Breitenkamp | |
Assistant production designer | Pouya Mirzaei Hamburg / Schleswig-Holstein | Hamburg / Schleswig-Holstein |
Prop master | Mario Schulz | |
Standby props | Annika Barth | |
Assistant stand by props | Ann Katrin Hölz | |
Location scout | Jan Zigulla Hamburg | Hamburg |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Property driver | Simon Wisniewski | |
Line producer | Sabine Schild | |
Production manager | Susanne Bergmann | |
Assistant production manager | Antje Hauptmeier PL: Susanne Bergmann | PL: Susanne Bergmann |
Unit manager (local system) | Steven Borski | |
Location manager (local system) | John Kustendy | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Bührer | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster | |
Production driver | Rene Müller | |
Production driver | Hendrik Niemann | |
Screenwriter | Dieter Bongartz | |
Screenwriter | Leonie Bongartz | |
Literary source | Brüder Grimm | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Commissioning editor | Ole Kampovski | |