Director of photography | Felix Leiberg | |
1st assistant camera | Leonhard Kairat RED EPIC | RED EPIC |
1st assistant camera | Carl Evers A-Cam | A-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Julian Hanschke 1DT | 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Nelson Smith B-Cam, EPIC | B-Cam, EPIC |
2nd assistant camera | Nelson Smith | |
Still photographer | Theo Lustig | |
Camera trainee | Ibrahim-Utku Erdogan | |
Casting director | Liza Stutzky | |
Casting assistant | Melanie Waelde Kinder | Kinder |
Extras/bit player casting | Christin Geigemüller | |
Costume designer | Mareike Bay | |
Assistant costume designer | Hilka Rösner | |
Assistant costume designer | Rita Csulik 2 Wochen | 2 Wochen |
Additional costumers | Felicitas Adler | |
Director | Veit Helmer | |
1st AD (local system) | Inga Köhler 1st AD | 1st AD |
Script continuity | Sophia Wohlfarth | |
Storyboard artist | Arturo Salvador | |
Editor | Vincent Assmann | |
Online editor | Tobias Schaarschmidt DI Supervisor | DI Supervisor |
Assistant editor | Henning Stöve | |
Key grip | Tina Lea Künnemann DT 36-54 | DT 36-54 |
Key grip | Jonathan Beck | |
Gaffer | Theo Lustig | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henk Otte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Theo Krönke + 1DT Kranzusatz | + 1DT Kranzusatz |
Lighting technician / electrician | Leonhard Kairat | |
Additional electrician | Pascal Perkams 1DT | 1DT |
Additional electrician | Michael Schreiber | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Daniela Blaschke | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Grete Pfleger | |
Additional make up artist | Sabrina Höhne | |
Additional make up artist | Elisabeth Bigalke | |
Additional make up artist | Elisa Wimmer | |
Additional make up artist | Lina Sauerbier | |
Composer | Lars Löhn | |
Music supervisor | Michael Beckmann | |
Producer | Veit Helmer | |
Executive producer | Susanne Mann | |
Production designer | Anne Zentgraf | |
Art director | Friederike Goebbels | |
Set decorator | Caroline Ohmert | |
Concept artist | Martina Mladenova | |
Prop master | Antje Krug | |
Prop master | Eva Natterer Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Set dresser | Tatjana Kosanke | |
Set dresser | Saga Fermin Zusatz | Zusatz |
Set builder | Klaus Rudat | |
Stand by set builder | Michael Bock | |
Graphic artist | Friederike Goebbels | |
Line producer | Melanie Bührdel (Bayerischer Rundfunk) | (Bayerischer Rundfunk) |
Production manager | Susanne Mann | |
Production coordinator | Jana Ellena Lacher | |
Unit manager (local system) | Tim Wustrack | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Konstantin Nerger | |
Screenwriter | Hans-Ullrich Krause | |
Screenwriter | Veit Helmer | |
Production sound mixer | Julian Cropp | |
Sound editor | Tobias Bilz Synchrongeräusche Cutter | Synchrongeräusche Cutter |
Sound editor | Clemens Nürnberger Dialog Editor | Dialog Editor |
Dialogue editor | Julian Cropp | |
Special effects technician | Zoltan Toth | |
Model maker | Holger Delfs miniatures | miniatures |
Stunt coordinator | Daniel Stockhorst | |
Stunt rigger | Sascha Girndt | |
Child supervisor | Christine Mayer [1] | |
Choreographer | Verena Krajewski | |