Production accountant | Jasmin Khanzadeh | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Karl Gascard | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Colorist | Rosali Rothe Muster | Muster |
Director of photography | Christoph Chassée | |
Camera operator | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz B-Cam 4 Tage | B-Cam 4 Tage |
1st assistant camera | Vernon Dolan B kam. Alexa 2 tage | B kam. Alexa 2 tage |
1st assistant camera | Christian 'Buenos' Diaz ALEXA | ALEXA |
2nd assistant camera | Maximilian Günther Alexa, Focus B-Cam | Alexa, Focus B-Cam |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thomas Siudmak ARRI Alexa Plus | ARRI Alexa Plus |
Extras/bit player casting | Stefan Hollekamp Computer Spezialist | Computer Spezialist |
Costume designer | Frank Bohn | |
Assistant costume designer | Ines Ebeling ab 13.05.13 | ab 13.05.13 |
Assistant costume designer | Senay Ay bis 12.05.13 | bis 12.05.13 |
Costumer / wardrobe | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Natalie Uhlstein | |
Director | Martin Eigler | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Script continuity | Marita Bruch | |
Editor | Jörg Kadler | |
Assistant editor | Philip Hanses | |
Key grip | Andreas Frey | |
Gaffer | Peter Fritscher | |
Best boy electric | Christian Richter [4] | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Andreas Richter | |
Lighting assistant | Ben Rahf Hamburg-Teil | Hamburg-Teil |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Nicola Schallon | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Christiane Greve | |
Producer | Wolfgang Cimera | |
Producer | Andi Wecker | |
Production designer | Ruth Barbara Wilbert Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund | Hamburg, Rügen & Stralsund |
Construction manager | Dieter Wertz | |
Construction coordinator | Dieter Wertz | |
Prop master | Dirk Breitenborn | |
Standby props | Maren Eich Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert | Szenenbild : Ruth Wilbert |
Property assistant | Henrike Kähler Szenenbild-/Requisitenassist. | Szenenbild-/Requisitenassist. |
Assistant stand by props | Denise Wissmann | |
Graphic artist | Stefan Hollekamp | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig szenenbild - ruth wilbert | szenenbild - ruth wilbert |
Line producer | Andreas Breyer | |
Production manager | Ralph Retzlaff | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Hentschel | |
Production driver | Jörg Pakusch Zusatzfah./Shuttle Rügen/B/HH | Zusatzfah./Shuttle Rügen/B/HH |
Production driver | Tim Carstensen | |
Set runner | Richard Lamprecht | |
Screenwriter | Sven Poser | |
Screenwriter | Martin Eigler | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Köpf Hamburg, Stralsund, Rügen | Hamburg, Stralsund, Rügen |
Boom operator | Georgios Pump Hamburg, Stralsund | Hamburg, Stralsund |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |
Commissioning editor | Martin R. Neumann | |
Consultant | Max von Seebach Fachberatung Notfallmedizin | Fachberatung Notfallmedizin |
Consultant | Dr. Julia Lange | |