Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Hubert und Staller (2013 | episodes 33 - 50)
german title Hubert und Staller
movie type TV Series
more production years 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016-2017, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Entertainment Factor...
by order of ARD [de], BR [de], Degeto [de], MDR [de]
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Christian Tramitz  Hubert  [SS]
Helmfried von Lüttichau  Johannes Staller  [SS]
Michael Brandner  Reimund Girwidz  [SS]
Monika Gruber  Barbara Hansen  [SS]
Carin C. Tietze  Sabrina Rattlinger  [SS]
Karin Thaler  Dr. Anja Licht  [SS]
 Hannes Ringlstetter  Yazid  [SS]
 Stefan Zimmermann  Dr. Bauer  [SS]
 Franziska Ball  Traudl Kamm (Mord à la carte...  [LE]
 Robert Joseph Bartl  Gert Mithuber  [LE]
 Markus Boniberger  Carsten Brehm  [LE]
 Stefan Evertz  Jens Rieger  [LE]
Johanna Falckner  Tanja Rauch  [LE]
Winfried Frey  Sebastian Leitner  [LE]
Holger Gotha  Rainer Boll  [LE]
 Maximilian Grill  Brunner  [LE]
Christian Hoening  Hermann Fischer  [LE]
 Anja Klawun  Theresa Meyerhofer  [LE]
Sven Kramer  Gerhard Pöll  [LE]
Marita Marschall  Monika Boll (Staffel 2, Folg...  [LE]
Karl-Fred Müller  Erwin Sauer  [LE]
Andreas Nickl  Toni Rissmeyer  [LE]
Sabine Oberhorner  Gisela Köhler  [LE]
Christian Alexander Rogler  Wolfgang Schreiber  [LE]
 Oliver Scheffel  Ferdinand Aschbrenner  [LE]
Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer  Franziska Knoll  [LE]
 Siegfried Terpoorten  Isensee  [LE]
Cordula Trantow  Sieglinde Schwarzhuber  [LE]
 Daniel Urban  Jörg Lange  [LE]
 Martin Walch  Harald Krüger  [LE]
Sabrina White  Sonja Wirth  [LE]
Urs Fabian Winiger  Stefan Schneider  [LE]
Jörg Witte  Peter Morbach  [LE]
 Annette Wunsch  Carina Bacher  [LE]
 Christian Aumer  Bastian Kirchner  [SR]
Cecile Bagieu  Denise Scharth  [SR]
Leopold Conzen  Leo  [SR]
Eleonore Daniel  Tierheimbesitzerin  [SR]
 Gabi Geist  Nachbarin (Folge: Mordskater...  [SR]
Lili Gesler  Episodenrolle  [SR]
Julia Heinze  Wellnesscoach Claudia  [SR]
 Gabriele Kastner  Renate Werner  [SR]
Thorsten Krohn  Pfarrer Franz Reich  [SR]
Klaus Stiglmeier  Pfandleiher  [SR]
Herman van Ulzen  Johann Süss  [SR]
Eva Wittenzellner  Masseurin Elke  [SR]
 Cristina Andrione  Anna Pöll  [SRE]
Markus Bader  Andi  [SRE]
Ben Blaskovic  Ben Kiessling  [SRE]
Marco Bretscher-Coschignano  Markus (F: Dicke Luft)  [SRE]
Alexander Gabriel Diepold  Jörg Frankenberger  [SRE]
 Julia Eder  Veronika Sonnleitner  [SRE]
Elinor Eidt  Carina Köhl  [SRE]
 Anna Ewelina  Janine Schneider  [SRE]
Veronika Faber  Maja Moser  [SRE]
Karl Friedrich  Herr Bichler (Ein todsichere...  [SRE]
 Ulla Geiger  Frau Blum  [SRE]
 Ercan Karacayli  Gerd Obermeier  [SRE]
Tom Kreß  Bruno Merkling  [SRE]
 Sabine Lorenz  Inge Schreiber  [SRE]
Roberto Martinez Martinez  Angler  [SRE]
 Konstantin Moreth  Michael Hagen  [SRE]
Stefan Murr  Mark Werth  [SRE]
Torsten Münchow  Luigi (Folge 36)  [SRE]
Michele Oliveri  Herman Meißner  [SRE]
Rudy Ruggiero  Auktionator  [SRE]
Renate Serwotke  Hannah Kerschbaumer  [SRE]
Oliver Stein  Jürgen Stuber  [SRE]
Moses Wolff  Bauer Pauli  [SRE]
Sonja Wondra  Angelika Kohl  [SRE]
Patrick Finger  Peter Handke  [BP]
Holger Kriechel  Möbelpacker  [BP]
Holger Kriechel  Taxifahrer  [BP]
Charity Laufer  Joyce Stuber- Fahrlehrerin  [BP]
Viktoria Lewowsky  Küchenmädchen  [BP]
Andreas Pegler  Imker Herrmann  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Thomas Wittmann Folgen 33-36 & 45-48
director of photography Thomas Meyer [5]  4 Folgen - Wilhelm Engelhardt / Alexa
director of photography Eddie Schneidermeier 4 Folgen Regie J.M. Linhof
first assistant camera Thomas Schönbrunn Alexa Plus (2 DT Zusatz)
first assistant camera Christian Clarenz A-Cam Folge 37 - 40
first assistant camera Daniel Goldmann 4 Folgen
first assistant camera Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa, Trailer Zusatz
first assistant camera Mathias Casertano 8 Folgen A-Cam, 4 Folgen B-Cam
second assistant camera Dunya Hosnofsky 4 Folgen - Wilhelm Engelhardt
second assistant camera Dominik Schäfer Folgen 33-40, Folge 41(1DT) /ALEXA Plus
Casting casting director Silke Fintelmann
Costume Department assistant costume designer Melanie Flath-Meier
wardrobe Katharina Christine Maier
Director's Department director Werner Siebert
director Jan Markus Linhof Folgen 37 bis 40
director Wilhelm Engelhardt
1st assistant director Jessica Pusch 4 Folgen
1st assistant director Daniel 'Danny' Rosness PL: M. Erhard
1st assistant director Karola Keller
1st assistant director Larissa von Stumberg
script supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers 4 Folgen
script supervisor Magnus Maria Holzapfel
script supervisor Jana Skibowski 8 Folgen
Editing editor Sabine Rottmann Folge 42
Grip key/dolly grip Gunnar Sell
grip assistant Denny Jost
grip assistant Norbert Ortner 2 Tage Zusatz
Lighting gaffer Toni Müllner
electrician Florian Czermak
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Simone Neufischer
makeup artist / hair stylist Marlen Elstner Urlaubsvertretung
makeup artist / hair stylist Amelie Hartwig
Producer producer Dr. Herbert Kloiber
producer Oliver Mielke
executive producer Jana Brandt
Production Design production designer Fritz J. Kuffner
prop master Senka Horvat
standby props Udo Wilhelm Wessiak Folge33,41,42,45
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Alexander Fehlner
property driver Detlef Naber
Production Mgt. production manager Michael Erhard 16 Folgen
assistant production manager Johannes Röck
assistant production manager Daniel Reber Folgen 33,37,38,39,40,41,42,45
unit manager Tina Bockeloh
location manager Daniel Reber Folgen 33,40,41,42
location manager Johannes Röck
4th AD / Additional AD Johannes Röck
production driver Monika Rook Folge 33-50
Screenplay head writer Oliver Mielke
head writer Philip Kaetner
Sound Department boom operator Manuel Krall
boom operator Tim Kehle
Stunts stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Markus Daffinger
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stunt driver Falko Friesecke
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Franka Bauer
commissioning editor Elmar Jaeger
Visual Effects vfx set supervisor Manuel Hufschmid Black Sail Pictures GmbH
vfx Production Coordinator Phillipp Sauermann Black Sail Pictures GmbH
colorist Andreas Minuth
colorist Susan Lindner Dailies und Final

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Entertainment Factory GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Vehicles and aircrafts Fritz Rössler Spielfahrzeuge
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Uniformen
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-S... Team + Technik, Trai
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung
  Production Services film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
  Production Services Wasserwacht Wolfratshausen Folge 27
 VFX / Post Production Image (VFX) Black Sail Pictures GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Casting Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen&Kleindarst...
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
02.05.2013  
last shooting day
23.06.2013  
  episodes 33 - 50  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Wikipedia-Eintrag http://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/Heiter_bis_t%C3%B6dlich:_Hubert...
trailers
reviews
articles, reports