Director | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn |
---|---|
Written by | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn |
Production | FFP New Media GmbH |
Start of shooting | 14/05/2013 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 12/06/2013 |
Locations | Erfurt |
Filming regions | East Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Friedrich Mücke | Henry Funck [L] | |
Benjamin Kramme | Maik Schaffert [L] | |
Alina Levshin | Polizeipraktikantin [L] | |
Godehard Giese | Darschner [SR] | |
Kirsten Block | Petra Fritzenberger [SR] | |
Henriette Confurius | Lisa Kranz [SR] | |
Florian Bartholomäi | Michael Danckert [SR] | |
Karl Kranzkowski | Valerie Bultmann [SR] | |
Karoline Schuch | Valerie [SR] | |
Therese Hämer | Caroline Siebert [SR] | |
Eva Meckbach | Nachbarin [SR] | |
Nadine Wrietz | Conny [SR] | |
Maja Meinhardt | Claire [SR] | |
Tim Morten Uhlenbrock | Marcel Steinke [SR] | |
Julia Maronde | Sekretärin [SR] | |
Stefan Tetzlaff | Kommilitone [SR] | |
Tobias Mindner | Ehemann Hauptkommissarin [BP] | |
Marco Pickart Alvaro | Gerichtsmediziner [BP] |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Melanie Heise | |
Post production supervisor | Michaela Krauß | |
2d artist | Armando Zeitz Einspielungen/Grafik/Geräte | Einspielungen/Grafik/Geräte |
Director of photography | Martin Schlecht | |
Eng camera | Andreas M. Klein 2DT behind the scenes | 2DT behind the scenes |
2nd unit dop | Lukas Schuler | |
1st assistant camera | Max Brinkschulte | |
2nd assistant camera | Julius Wirsching RED Epic | RED Epic |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Sturzenegger RED Epic | RED Epic |
Still photographer | Ricardo Kaufmann Aushilfe 6 DT | Aushilfe 6 DT |
Still photographer | Dennis Schmelz Presse | Presse |
Still photographer | Marcus Goldhahn | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Claudia Unger | |
Assistant costume designer | Caroline Andre und Garderobe | und Garderobe |
Costumer / wardrobe | Angelique Wilhelm | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Claudia Blumenauer erste Drehwoche | erste Drehwoche |
Additional costumers | Anne Gorke | |
Additional costumers | Josef Weitenbörner | |
Director | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
1st AD (local system) | Gero von Wedel | |
Script continuity | Nadja Beinert | |
Trainee director's department | Lukas Schuler | |
Key grip | Simon Arevalo Saint-Jean | |
Grip | Tim Liehr | |
Gaffer | Kai Giegerich | |
Best boy electric | Christian Wunderlich | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Scheibe [1] | |
Additional electrician | Leon Barnikol 10 Tage | 10 Tage |
Additional electrician | Dietrich Schönherr | |
Lighting assistant | Oliver Joest | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sandy Hänsel | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Anke Saboundjian | |
Producer | Michael Smeaton | |
Producer | Judith Smeaton | |
Production designer | Joachim Schäfer | |
Set decorator | Ralf Hübner | |
Standby props | Frank Jankowski | |
Location scout | Sören von der Heyde Erfurt, Thüringen | Erfurt, Thüringen |
Location scout | Steffen Knabe | |
Location scout | Holger Möbes | |
Set builder | Max Schindler | |
Property driver | Maik Gießler | |
Assistant to line producer | Alexandra Planincic | |
Production manager | George Hiller Red Epic | Red Epic |
Unit manager (local system) | Matthias Schudde | |
Assistant to production manager | Inge Hiller | |
Location manager (local system) | Sören von der Heyde Erfurt, Thüringen | Erfurt, Thüringen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Thomas Forat Setaufnahmeleiter | Setaufnahmeleiter |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jan Mehrtens | |
Production assistant | Karsten Christoph [1] 29.05. - 15.06. | 29.05. - 15.06. |
Production assistant | Björn S. Breyer Assistenz der SET-AL 29.05. - 15.06. | Assistenz der SET-AL 29.05. - 15.06. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marcus Goldhahn - 4 DT | - 4 DT |
Blocker | Elisabeth Fuxa | |
Screenwriter | Thomas 'Tom' Bohn | |
Production sound mixer | Erich Lutz | |
Boom operator | André 'Peti' Petkus 13.05.2013 - 13.06.2013 | 13.05.2013 - 13.06.2013 |
Sound designer | Michael Gerlach | |
Sound designer | Jochen Fenzl | |
Stunt coordinator | Wolfgang Lindner plus Fahrdouble | plus Fahrdouble |
Stuntman/woman | Tim Haberland | |
Commissioning editor | Meike Götz | |
Child supervisor | Anett Grobe MPF | MPF |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
FFP New Media GmbH |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Grip | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | Agentur filmissimo Inh. Antje Mews Komparsen/Kleindarsteller/ Tagesrollen | Komparsen/Kleindarsteller/ Tagesrollen |
Stunts | Stunt Team Haberland [de] | |
Lighting and Utilities | Media City Atelier (MCA) GmbH | |
Finance/Law/Insurance | Mecon Media Concept Ltd. [de] Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) | Gagenabrechnung (Komparsen) |
Production Services | Filmdienstleistungen Sören von der Heyde Erfurt:Blocker.Beschilderg.Verkehrsplan | Erfurt:Blocker.Beschilderg.Verkehrsplan |
Production Services | filmissimo Catering Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SCC Leipzig Aufenthaltsbus,, Innenrequisite | Aufenthaltsbus,, Innenrequisite |
Locations and Studios | Studiopark KinderMedienZentrum Polizeirevier Innen | Polizeirevier Innen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | MEDIAS Reiseservice | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis | Unipkws, Unipolis |
Sound (Postproduction) | Amazonas Studios |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 03/11/2013 |