Production controller | Fabian Flesch Projektabwicklung | Projektabwicklung |
Production accountant | Pimes Dörfler | |
Cashier | Martina Baß | |
Post production coordinator | Chya Oshnui | |
Colorist | Jan van Diermen | |
Director of photography | Alexander Fischerkoesen | |
1st assistant camera | Jan Philipp Grelich B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Boye Klüver B-Cam 2 DT | B-Cam 2 DT |
1st assistant camera | Benji Fischer A-Cam Handheld | A-Cam Handheld |
2nd assistant camera | Thomas Neumann 2x Alexa plus, 5D Mark III | 2x Alexa plus, 5D Mark III |
DIT digital imaging technician | Thorsten Vöth On Set Color Grading | On Set Color Grading |
Video assist/playback operator | Anton Sievert | |
Casting director | Anja Dihrberg-Siebler | |
Casting assistant | Bianca Kummrow | |
Costume designer | Katrin Aschendorf | |
Assistant costume designer | Paulina Połom | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Anna Klages | |
Director | Nina Grosse | |
1st AD (local system) | Stefan Mohrbutter | |
Script continuity | Ulrike Franz | |
Editor | Patricia Rommel | |
Key grip | Daniel Horn | |
Gaffer | Oliver Schafhausen | |
Best boy electric | Claus Scheipers | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Thorben Olbertz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christian Nauen | |
Lighting assistant | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 6 Tage | Zusatz 6 Tage |
Lighting assistant | Kai Stegenga | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Elke Lebender | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Amal Boulos | |
Composer | Stefan Will | |
Producer | Michael Souvignier | |
Producer | Daniel Mann | |
Production designer | Julian Augustin Hamburg - Niedersachsen | Hamburg - Niedersachsen |
Assistant production designer | Donata Knips | |
Standby props | Meike Sudholz | |
Location scout | Maria Hoffmann Bremen | Bremen |
Location scout | Nadine Freitag Vorrecherche Nds. | Vorrecherche Nds. |
Set builder | Gerald Gustav Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Set builder | Harry Bollhöfener Cine Bau | Cine Bau |
Graphic artist | Peter Wolf [1] | |
Property driver | Maris Zander | |
Line producer | Till Derenbach | |
Production manager | Andrea Bockelmann Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm, Bremen | Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm, Bremen |
Assistant production manager | Sonja Meyer Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm | Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Location manager (local system) | Philipp Pemöller Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm, Bremen | Hamburg, Norderney, Heiligendamm, Bremen |
Set manager/ floor manager | Maria Hoffmann | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Stanislav Stark | |
Production driver | Damian Stanulla | |
Production driver | Nico Viets | |
Screenwriter | Nina Grosse | |
Production sound mixer | Thorsten Schröder | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Karsten Ray Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound | Dolby Digital 5.1 bei CineSound |
Stunt coordinator | Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit | Stunt Unit |
Stuntman/woman | Gerfried Reinitzhuber | |