Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Colorist | Manfred Turek | |
2nd unit dop | Reinhard Eggersdorfer | |
2nd unit dop | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Steadicam operator | Fabian Rösler | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hain | |
2nd assistant camera | Carol Burandt von Kameke | |
Video assist/playback operator | Marina Minderlen | |
Still photographer | Hagen Keller | |
Casting director | Franziska Aigner | |
Assistant costume designer | Margarethe Przywara | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Birgit Hofbauer Zusatzgarderobiere | Zusatzgarderobiere |
Director | Rainer Kaufmann | |
1st AD (local system) | Jason M. Wiedenfeld | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Irene Nana Kullmer + Komparsenagentur | + Komparsenagentur |
Script continuity | Patricia Leray | |
Editor | Nicola Undritz | |
Assistant editor | Margit Wiltschko | |
Key grip | Markus Thanner 1. und 2. Woche | 1. und 2. Woche |
Gaffer | Jürgen Bauer | |
Best boy electric | Ingolf Schmidt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Christoph Schielein | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Udo Riemer | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Sabine Hehnen-Wild Chefmaskenbilldnerin | Chefmaskenbilldnerin |
Composer | Dieter Schleip | |
Producer | Alban Rehnitz | |
Producer | Malte Can | |
Production designer | Petra Heim | |
Assistant production designer | Monika Maier | |
Set decorator | Christof Schmidt | |
Prop master | Christof Schmidt | |
Property assistant | Nadine Garcia Poó Weyh | |
Graphic artist | Peter Knoblich für Prop-Art | für Prop-Art |
Property driver | Christoph Gerzabek Transporte für Ausstattung | Transporte für Ausstattung |
Line producer | Andrea Wetzel | |
Production manager | René Löw | |
Production coordinator | Beate Sperber | |
Unit manager (local system) | Erwin Netzer Allgäu / Füssem | Allgäu / Füssem |
Set manager/ floor manager | Przemek Abraham | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Teresa Santamaria | |
Production driver | Bernd Oberueber | |
Production driver | Christian Sonnberger | |
PA intern | Ana Schnell Location Scout/ Assistenz des 1. AL | Location Scout/ Assistenz des 1. AL |
Set runner | Annabelle Fuchs | |
Set runner | Patrick Wirth | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Buresch | |
Literary source | Volker Klüpfel | |
Literary source | Michael Kobr | |
Production sound mixer | Michael Vetter | |
Boom operator | Ralph Jansen | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Andre Bendocchi-Alves | |
Sound designer | Claudia Enzmann | |
Special effects supervisor | Daniel Reger | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Stephanie Heckner | |
Commissioning editor | Katja Kirchen | |