Loading ... one moment please.

 © Sat.1/Ascot Elite/Oliver Feist
  
Robin Hood und Ich (2013)
german title Robin Hood und Ich
movie type TV Movie
directed by Holger Haase 
writing credits diverse
executive production Filmpool Fiction Gmb...
by order of SAT.1
country Germany
genre Fantasy, Comedy, Romance

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Nadja Becker  Marion  [L]
 Pasquale Aleardi  Robin Hood  [L]
Finn Fiebig  Lukas  [L]
André Röhner  Felix Siebmann  [L]
Hanna Binke  Nina  [L]
Dirk Martens  Herbert  [SR]
Petra Auer  hübsche Näherin  [SR]
Stefan Faupel  Sheriff von Nottingham  [SR]
 Frank Kessler  Little John  [SR]
Claudia Mehnert  Jutta Brückner  [SR]
Laura Osswald  Claudia  [SR]
Daniel Zillmann  Bruder Tuck  [SR]
Désirée Angersbach  Näherin / Textilfabrikarbeit...  [BP]
Marina Juli  Näherin  [BP]
 Jonas von Lingen  Polizeihauptmeister Dinter  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Nicole Zundel PL Chris Getrost
Camera Department director of photography Uwe Schäfer
camera operator Christian Leppin B-Cam
first assistant camera Alexander Sachariew 10 DT B Kamera
first assistant camera Olaf Klein dayplayer
first assistant camera Christian Leppin
data wrangler / digital loader Julian Rabus / Videooperator
still photographer Oliver Feist
Casting casting director Stefany Pohlmann
Costume Department costume designer Renate Schönian
assistant costume designer Kerstin Feldmann
wardrobe Isabella Mirja Hirt
directress Stefanie Lohne
costume design trainee Katharina Meier [1] 
Director's Department director Holger Haase
1st assistant director René Bosman
2nd2nd resp. 3rd AD Marie-Colette Loborec
script supervisor Melanie Fronicke
Editing editor Achim Seidel
Grip key/dolly grip Osée Bechstedt
grip assistant Daniel Krause
grip assistant Benjamin Rasch 2 DT Zusatz
Lighting gaffer Armin Bürkle
best boy Stefan (Fahle) Meese
additional electrician Sebastian Beutler
additional electrician Sebastian Behrens
lighting assistant Chasper Senn
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Dana Schumacher
makeup artist / hair stylist Romy Meier
additional make up artist Barbara Rotheuler
Producer producer Mathias Lösel
Production Design production designer Ralf Küfner
assistant production designer Nils Herkendell Szenenbild: R. Küfner
prop master Kerstin Nicklisch
location scout Nils Herkendell
stand by set builder Ludwig Schult + Set Dresser
property driver Matthias Otto
Production Mgt. line producer André Fahning
production manager Christoph Getrost
assistant production manager Ursula Küster
unit manager Nina Hilzinger
location manager Jens Noack
set manager / 3rd AD Kerstin Dreßler
4th AD / Additional AD Maximilian Fenner
production driver Ralf Lumme
Screenplay screenwriter Martin Ritzenhoff
screenwriter Mathias Lösel
Sound Department production sound mixer Raoul Grass
boom operator Andreas Otto 1 Drehtag Tonmeister
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Clemens Grulich
sound designer Stephan Liepe
foley artist Peter Deininger
Stunts stunt coordinator Dani Stein
fight choreographer Wanja Götz
stuntman/woman Bernhard Schirmer Richhard Löwenherz
stuntman/woman Oliver Juhrs Reitdouble
stuntman/woman Marco Albrecht Double, Pascuale Aleardi
stuntman/woman Fred Hady Stuntplayer Security
stuntman/woman Kristoffer Fuss Reitdouble, Schwertkampf
stunt rigger Sascha Girndt
horse wrangler Antonia Jauß
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor in charge Jochen Ketschau
commissioning editor Andreas Perzl
Visual Effects vfx supervisor Johannes Mewes Cine Chromatix
compositing supervisor Max Marvin Kuper
3d artist Kishore Guntuku
3d modeler Felix Brosche
digital film compositor Alexander Marschner Cine Chromatix
colorist Tobias Wiedmer Cine Chromatix
colorist Luisa Hermanns Dailies, Cine Chromatix
Further Crew actor coach Jens Roth Vorbereitung P.Aleardi

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Filmpool Fiction GmbH (vormals Filmpool Film- und ...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Blaulicht Media GmbH & Co. KG ... Security Uniformen
  Costumes Kostümfundus Babelsberg GmbH KB: Renate Schönian
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Costumes Patinierdienst Kostümfärbung
  Costumes Theaterkunst GmbH Kostümaussta... KB: Renate Schönian
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... alle Bereiche
  Props Hahn-Grafix Graphic Artist
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services astRein Fußmatten Fußmattenservice
  Production Services bloc inc filmservice GmbH
  Production Services Filmservice Lumme Maskenmobil+Fahrer
  Production Services Neels Mobil GmbH Wohnmobile
 VFX / Post Production DVD Production Movie Construction div. kleinere Motive
  Film Processing/Transfers Cine Chromatix KG Conforming, Color Gr...
  Image (VFX) Cine Chromatix KG Set Supervison, CG-E...
  Image/Editing Cine Impuls Film und Video Gmb...
  Sound (Postproduction) Cine Impuls Film und Video Gmb...
  Titles Cine Chromatix KG Titel für DVD Fassun...
  Video Technology Cine Chromatix KG Lab, Sendebanderst.
 In Front of the Camera Casting Stefany Pohlmann Casting
  Extras/Bit Player Komparsenagentur Mechthild Oll... klRollen/Komparserie

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Premiere Germany (TV) 17.09.2013 SAT.1

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
14.05.2013  
last shooting day
14.06.2013  
  locations Berlin  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour