Production accountant | Kerstin Krentz | |
Accountant | Petra Österle | |
Assistant production accountant | Kay Wiedemann | |
Post production coordinator | Jochen Gottlöber | |
Vfx supervisor | Mortimer Warlimont | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Heiko Tippelt ARRI Film & TV visual effects | ARRI Film & TV visual effects |
Colorist | Roland Murrer Dailies | Dailies |
Director of photography | Torsten Breuer | |
Director of photography | Michael Rathgeber Splinter Unit | Splinter Unit |
Camera operator | Michael Rathgeber div. DT | div. DT |
Steadicam operator | Kai Fink | |
1st assistant camera | Nicholas Jackson B Cam / Steadicam | B Cam / Steadicam |
1st assistant camera | Michael Rathgeber A-Cam | A-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Max Funkat B-Cam | B-Cam |
2nd assistant camera | Florian Bellack A-Cam / Div DT A-Cam Focus | A-Cam / Div DT A-Cam Focus |
Dce data capture engineer | Norwin Hatschbach Alexa XT RAW | daily 2nd A-CAM | Alexa XT RAW | daily 2nd A-CAM |
Video assist/playback operator | Patrick Lang Q Take / DT 08-36 | Q Take / DT 08-36 |
Video assist/playback operator | Tobias Semmelmann QTAKE operator / DT 01-07 | QTAKE operator / DT 01-07 |
Still photographer | Stephan Rabold plus Plakat Shooting | plus Plakat Shooting |
Camera trainee | Max Funkat B-Cam | B-Cam |
Casting director | Uwe Bünker Kindercasting | Kindercasting |
Casting director | Daniela Tolkien | |
Extras/bit player casting | Patrick Winkler für Filmgesichter | für Filmgesichter |
Costume designer | Silke Sommer | |
Assistant costume designer | Elisa Neuhaus | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Kirstin 'Kiki' Luhmer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sonja Greif KB: Silke Sommer Berlin Teil | KB: Silke Sommer Berlin Teil |
Costume design trainee | Anna Euskirchen | |
Costume design trainee | Matilda Wenzel | |
Director | Neele Leana Vollmar | |
1st AD (local system) | Christopher Doll | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Kim Doyen | |
Script continuity | Falk Schwalbe | |
Storyboard artist | Felix Schichl | |
Extras coordinator | Elisa Schäfer | |
Editor | Bernd Schlegel | |
Assistant editor | Benjamin Kaubisch | |
Key grip | Florian Speer | |
Grip | Mathias Graf-Riemann key grip: Florian Speer | key grip: Florian Speer |
Gaffer | Josef Wollinger | |
Best girl electric | Bernadette Weinzierl Dreharbeiten Leipzig | Dreharbeiten Leipzig |
Best boy electric | Jörg Melzer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hannes Adam Greenscreen / Trailer Dreh | Greenscreen / Trailer Dreh |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Juliane Hübner | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Katrin Westerhausen | |
Wig maker | Katrin Westerhausen Perücke für Karoline Herfurth | Perücke für Karoline Herfurth |
Composer | Oliver Thiede | |
Producer | Robert Marciniak | |
Producer | Philipp Budweg | |
Assistant-/ junior-producer | Nathalie Bouteiller-Marin | |
Co-producer | Marco Mehlitz | |
Creative producer | Nora Lämmermann | |
Production designer | Matthias Müsse | |
Art director | Julia Ries | |
Set decorator | Michael Binzer | |
Assistant set decorator | Marielle Kiessig | |
Concept artist | Michael Fissneider | |
Construction coordinator | Daniel Lange Easy Setcompany | Easy Setcompany |
Construction coordinator | Remo Stecher Berlin | Berlin |
Prop master | Simon Blum | |
Assistant to propmaster /- buyer | Isabel Fuchs | |
Standby props | Till Sennhenn | |
Set dresser | Trinka Lat | |
Set dresser | Max Schindler Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set dresser | Felix Gallo | |
Set dresser | Bettina Saul | |
Location scout | Sören Lang Leipzig und Berlin | Leipzig und Berlin |
Location scout | Christian Meinecke Berlin | Berlin |
Location scout | Stephan Richter Sachsen | Sachsen |
Location scout | Benno Pastewka Leipzig | Leipzig |
Set builder | Matthias Tyralla | |
Set builder | Boris Frentzel Für Easy Setcompany | Für Easy Setcompany |
Set builder | Alexis Kunze | |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger | |
Scenic painter | Felix Maurice Manchon | |
Scenic painter | Susanna Schnibbe Leipzig | Leipzig |
Scenic painter | Eva Weymann | |
Scenic painter | Fee Doßmann | |
Prop maker | Simon Weisse special props | special props |
Property driver | Christian Meinherz | |
Art department trainee | Lorenzo Toma | |
Line producer | Chris Evert Line Producer | Line Producer |
Line producer | Thomas Blieninger | |
Production coordinator | Linda Kornemann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gernot Sprenger | |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Sachsen | Sachsen |
Location manager (local system) | Bastian Rabe | |
Location manager (local system) | Benno Pastewka Location Manager Sachsen | Location Manager Sachsen |
Drivers captain | Thomas Radtke | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sandro Silva | |
Production secretary | Edda Markus | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Robin Nickel | |
Blocker | Felicitas Teschler Einsatzleiterin | Einsatzleiterin |
Production driver | Antonio Allocca Truck Driver | Truck Driver |
Production driver | Andreas Grasshoff | |
PA intern | Ulrike Kühne Büro | Büro |
PA intern | Feodora Frickert | |
Set runner | Ulrike Kühne | |
Set runner | Konstantin Srugies | |
Screenwriter | Andreas Bradler | |
Screenwriter | Christian Lerch | |
Screenwriter | Neele Leana Vollmar | |
Screenwriter | Klaus Döring | |
Literary source | Andreas Steinhöfel | |
Audio describer | Tania Eichler-Ojake | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Heidbrink | |
Boom operator | Hadon Install Ton Franky Heidbrink | Ton Franky Heidbrink |
Second boom operator | Angelo Hopfer 2nd Unit Sound Mixer | 2nd Unit Sound Mixer |
Supervising sound editor | Kai Tebbel | |
Adr recordist | Ben Bartosz Raduj | |
Adr editor | Laura Plock | |
Special effects supervisor | Adolf Wojtinek SFX Department Berlin | SFX Department Berlin |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Stuntman/woman | Florian Hotz | |
Stunt driver | Armin Sauer | |
Child supervisor | Susanne Müsse | |
Project manager | Nicole Thiemert Cine Mbil (nur Kamera) | Cine Mbil (nur Kamera) |