Production accountant | Ina Stahnsdorf-Novotny | |
Postproduction producer | Marko Krinke HD Producer | HD Producer |
Post production coordinator | Michel Wagner | |
Vfx supervisor | Tino Nettling | |
3d modeler | Adam Wesierski | |
3d modeler | Dirk Mauche | |
3d modeler | Daniel Zinner | |
Computer graphics supervisor | Curtis Edwards @ Fish Blowing Bubbles | @ Fish Blowing Bubbles |
3d lighter | Daniel Gagiu | |
3d lighter | Moritz Schneider [1] | |
3d lighter | Alexis Claux | |
3d lighter | Kamal Bhardwaj | |
3d lighter | Thomas Ziegler | |
3d texturer | Angela Jedek | |
3d texturer | Stella Breitsprecher | |
3d texturer | Ingram Schell | |
3d texturer | Jan Grundmann | |
3d texturer | Heike Altenhofen | |
3d texturer | Knuth Möde | |
3d texturer | Stefanie Ehmann | |
Fx animator | Parzival Röthlein | |
Fx animator | Gottfried Mentor | |
Fx animator | Mark Haberpursch | |
Compositing supervisor | Silvio Schwarz | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Sandra Roach | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Heidi Harnisch | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Michael Vorberg | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Emil Pfeifer | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Julian Schädler | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jan Volckmann | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Mitja Müller-Jend | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Michael Honisch [1] | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Martin Grözinger | |
Digital matte painter | Alexander Lindner | |
Digital matte painter | Erik Fokkens | |
Vfx lighting supervisor | Arvid Schneider | |
Director | Alexs Stadermann | |
Music copyist | Michael Prechtl | |
Producer | Barbara Stephen | |
Producer | Patrick Elmendorff | |
Producer | Jim Ballantine | |
Producer | Thorsten Wegener | |
Delegate producer | Holger Weiss M.A.R.K.13 | M.A.R.K.13 |
Delegate producer | Dominique Schuchmann M.A.R.K.13 | M.A.R.K.13 |
Art director | Artur Kubiczek | |
Concept artist | Tobias Schwarz | |
Concept artist | Lia Wehrs @Pixomondo | @Pixomondo |
Line producer | Caro Giessler | |
Production manager | Helena Wegmann M.A.R.K.13 | M.A.R.K.13 |
Production supervisor | Angela Poschet | |
Assistant production manager | Anita Grau | |
Screenwriter | Marcus Sauermann | |
Literary source | Waldemar Bonsels | |
Production sound mixer | Ute Engelhardt | |
Commissioning editor | Dr. Irene Wellershoff (ZDF) | (ZDF) |
Commissioning editor | Götz Brandt (ZDF) | (ZDF) |
Animator | Ronald Theelen Character Design | Character Design |