Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Die Rosenheim-Cops (2013 | episodes 276 - 305)
german title Die Rosenheim-Cops
movie type TV Series
more production years 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Bavaria Fiction GmbH...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Joseph Hannesschläger  Korbinian Hofer  [SS]
Dieter Fischer  Anton Stadler  [SS]
Michael A. Grimm  Tobias Hartl  [SS]
Igor Jeftic  Sven Hansen  [SS]
Karin Thaler  Marie Hofer  [SS]
Marisa Burger  Miriam Stockl  [SS]
 Florian Fitz  Kommissar Dieter Bergmann  [SS]
Gabor Biedermann  Felix Seitz  [SS]
Martin Spitzweck  Jens Breuer (F: Ausgebacken)  [SS]
 Annette Wunsch  Anette Glashauser  [SS]
 Kathrin Ackermann  Theresa Lohmayer  [GS]
Anton Algrang  Clemens Reithofer  [GS]
Christian Aumer  Joseph Schenkendörfer  [GS]
Markus Baumeister  Matthias Kirchberger  [GS]
 Leoni Beckenbach  Nadine Altmann, F: Zu Tode g...  [GS]
 Matthias Beier  Marcus Kempe  [GS]
Mareile Blendl  Verena Schäfer  [GS]
Günther Brenner  Alois Hamberger  [GS]
Ariane Erdelt  Dr. Evelyn Kersting  [GS]
 Jürgen Fischer  Hubert Lohmayer  [GS]
Vaile Fuchs  Judith Sailer  [GS]
 Michael Gampe  Franz Nussreiner  [GS]
Lili Gesler  Katrin Dahl  [GS]
Clemens Giebel  Martin Lercher  [GS]
 Ursula Gottwald  Dagmar Winschek  [GS]
 Julia Grimpe  Sabine Körner  [GS]
 Johannes Hauer  Jens Jacoby  [GS]
 Tobias Hoesl  Lars Wintrich  [GS]
 Sebastian Hofmüller  Peter Nussreiner  [GS]
 Titus Horst  Anton Linsbauer  [GS]
Sonja Kerskes  Sabine Brantner  [GS]
Martin Kloss  Thomas Gerber  [GS]
 Kathi Leitner  Betty Geiger  [GS]
Philipp Lind  Oliver Sorbeck  [GS]
 Ina Meling  Anna Kloiber (Folge: Mord un...  [GS]
Isabel Mergl  Dr. Konstanze Engelhardt  [GS]
 Dirk Moritz  Werner Heigel  [GS]
Marlene Morreis  Rita Kleinfeld  [GS]
Lukas Nathrath  Tobias Ferber  [GS]
 Gabrielle Odinis  Franziska Möhl  [GS]
Friederike Ott  Isabelle Sommerstedt  [GS]
Philippine Pachl  [GS]
Astrid Posner  Marion Süßmayr  [GS]
Matthias Christian Rehrl  Lukas Kirsch  [GS]
Robinson Reichel  Stephan Spierer  [GS]
 Florian Reiners  Dr. Herbert Kerber  [GS]
Leo Reisinger  Rainer Haubner  [GS]
 Oliver Rosskopf  Hajo-Friedrich v. Wellenhors...  [GS]
Axel Röhrle  Alexander Reichenberger  [GS]
 Herbert Schäfer  Wolfgang Brandl  [GS]
Sarah-Lavinia Schmidbauer  Anne Prachtl  [GS]
Christian Schneller  Hermann Steger  [GS]
Alexander Sternberg  Bodo Langmann  [GS]
Julia Rosa Stöckl  Carina Grabmeier  [GS]
 Herbert Trattnigg  Bürgermeister Leitner  [GS]
Peter Weiß  Bernhard Schwarz  [GS]
 Sabrina White  Felicitas Koch  [GS]
 Sebastian M. Winkler  Gerry Kowald  [GS]
Christoph Zrenner  Robert Hölzl  [GS]
 Ursula Maria Burkhart  Marianne Grasegger  [SSR]
Petra Einhoff  Dr. Sabine Eckstein  [SSR]
Norbert Heckner  Reiner Fischbach  [SSR]
Christian K. Schaeffer  Jo (Ignaz) Caspar  [SSR]
 Anna Lena Class  Tatjana Hauff  [SR]
Roberto Martinez Martinez  Wanderer  [SR]
 Leon Pfannenmüller  Max Preising  [SR]
Michael Schlenger  Sportgeschäftbesitzer  [SR]
 Tatjana Schoeler  Ilona Berger  [SR]
 Melanie Wiegmann  Simone Dorn  [SR]
 Barbara Bauer  Roswitha Gress  [SRG]
 Maike Billitis  Emmi Müller  [SRG]
 Erika Ceh  Claudia Pammer (F: Tödlicher...  [SRG]
 Annabel Faber  Elisabeth Leitner  [SRG]
Veronika Faber  Maria Gerstl  [SRG]
 Claudius Franz  Tobias Paringer  [SRG]
 Silke Franz  Elena Tronsberger  [SRG]
 Michael Gaschler  Blumenbote  [SRG]
 Sebastian Gerold  Florian Bichler  [SRG]
 Sylke Hannasky  Clarissa Kühne  [SRG]
Leopold Hornung  Alexander Reubens  [SRG]
Gerhard Georg Jilka  Martin Höfner  [SRG]
Eva Kruijssen  Frau Hohenstein  [SRG]
 Laura Maire  Simone Sterzinger  [SRG]
Laura Preiss  Marlene Koch  [SRG]
 Pero Radicic  Toni Kretschmer  [SRG]
Simon David Riggers  Jimmy Kreuzer  [SRG]
Horst Schaschke  Hausmeister Josef Kastenmüll...  [SRG]
Axel Scholtz  Karl Sonnleitner (Folge: Sti...  [SRG]
 Walter Schuster  Bernd Albus  [SRG]
 Friederike Sipp  Margot Bahling  [SRG]
 Regina Speiseder  Steffi  [SRG]
Florian Stadler  Meitinger  [SRG]
Maria Weidner  Kerstin Lobinger  [SRG]
 Frederic Welter  Max Offinger  [SRG]
Anne Werner  Judith Gerkes  [SRG]
Sina Wilke  Karin Brandl  [SRG]
 Stefan Wilkening  Udo Scharnitz  [SRG]
David Riedel  Spusi  [BP]
 Josepha Sophia Sem  Bettina Griebl  [BP]
Teresa Rizos  Rosi 
 Christian Rudolf  Ferdinand Haußer 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Simon Zeller ALEXA 6 Folgen
director of photography Erich Maria Krenek
director of photography Claus Deubel
director of photography Christoph Krauss Folgen 300-305
director of photography Sabine Berchter
first assistant camera Michael Hauptfleisch
first assistant camera Robert Nickolaus Folgen291-293,Alexa+Alura18-80mm
first assistant camera Jörg Jahn
first assistant camera Fabian Miebach Alexa Alura 18-80 + Doppler
second assistant camera Patrick Muschiol DIT + Focus 2.Unit
second assistant camera Fabian Miebach + Data Wrangler, 18 Folgen 282-299
second assistant camera Linda Grützner 18.9-20.9.+19.10.13 Alexa+Data-Wrangler
Casting casting director Stephen Sikder
Costume Department assistant costume designer Virginija Weck
wardrobe Ina Garen
wardrobe Theresa Fritz Folgen 282-287
Director's Department director Jörg Schneider 6 Folgen
director Karsten Wichniarz
director Carsten Meyer-Grohbrügge
director Gunter Krää
director Axel Hannemann
director Walter Bannert
director (dubbing) Karin Hoppe teilweise
1st assistant director Manuel Grabmann 3 Folgen
1st assistant director Yoram Bannert Folge 300-305
1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 276-281
1st assistant director Emanuel Knaak Folgen 288-290
1st assistant director Ulrike Kraus-Ringelmann 12 Folgen
script supervisor Lisa Röth 6 Folgen 282-287
script supervisor Roxane Neumann Folgen 288-290
script supervisor Bettina Loidl 4 Tage Krankheitsvertretung
script supervisor Emanuel Knaak 12 Folgen
trainee director's department Bettina Loidl
trainee director's department Iris Heider
script supervisor trainee Bettina Loidl
Editing editor Aljo Fazlagic 12 Folgen
editor Klaus Handorf 12 Folgen
editor Arnd Möller 276-281(6)Regie Jörg Schneider
assistant editor Isabel Bakalski
assistant editor Tina Gosink
assistant editor Tanja Schott
assistant editor Anna Porth
Grip key/dolly grip Stefan Hummel Krankheitsvertretung
key/dolly grip Christoph Steil 2 Tage Vertretung
grip assistant Felix Wolf
Lighting gaffer Gerald von der Linden
electrician Gerald von der Linden
electrician Ralph Mahr 3 Tage
electrician Norman Tschubel
electrician Marco Millico Folgen 276 - 281
lighting assistant Felix Wolf ca. 15 Folgen
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Madlene Mutterer Folge 282-290
makeup artist / hair stylist Maja Mogg
makeup artist / hair stylist Julia Baumann
additional make up artist Esther Behrendt
Producer producer Alexander Ollig
producer Katrin Weikart
Production Design production designer Mathias Heinze Folgen 276-281
production designer Katharina von der Linden & Motivsuche
production designer Laurenz Brüning Studiobau
assistant production designer Debora Reischmann 6 Folgen
assistant production designer Andrea Lindner 5 Wochen Vertretung
assistant production designer Carolin Pohl Folgen 282-299
assistant production designer Marlen Grassinger Folgen 300 - 305
assistant production designer Luisa Hueber 6 Folgen
assistant set decorator Margrit Meyndt (Krankheitsvertretung)
assistant set decorator Franziska Henle Folge 276-305
prop master Sascha M. Kaminski
prop master Hans Wallowsky 12 Folgen 282-293
standby props Waltraud Thalmeier
assistent stand by propman Viola Findler 2 Wochen Urlaubsvertretung
assistent stand by propman Philomena Huber
set builder Steven Herbener Bavaria Art Department
graphic artist Ralf Fischer alle Folgen
Production Mgt. line producer Stefan Roitzheim-Küfner
assistant to line producer Steffi Schulze Produktionsmanagerin
production manager Dennis Voss
unit manager Carsten Griemert 25 Folgen
unit manager Heike Metzner
location manager Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Folgen 282 - 287
dubbing coordinator Karin Hoppe Folgen 282 - 299 + Stimmcast.
dubbing coordinator Nina Roll
set manager / 3rd AD Sandra Fleig Folgen 276-281
assistant to 2nd AD Lisa-Marie Rühl
4th AD / Additional AD Nadine Schameitat Folgen 276-281
4th AD / Additional AD Sandra Fleig Folgen 288-305
4th AD / Additional AD Jasmin Moser Folge 282 - 287
set runner Fabian Winkler
set runner Simone Fink
production driver Frank Fuchs
production driver Sebastian Stalzer Produktionsfahrer
production driver Wolfgang Ringer
Screenplay screenwriter Gerhard Ammelburger
screenwriter Thomas Baum
screenwriter Claudia Leins
screenwriter Martina Maur
screenwriter Rigobert Mayer
screenwriter Paul J. Milbers
screenwriter Kerstin Oesterlin
screenwriter Michael Pohl
screenwriter Jessica Schellack
screenwriter Nikolaus Schmidt
screenwriter Franz Xaver Wendleder
Sound Department production sound mixer Quirin Böhm 24 Folgen
production sound mixer Stanislav Litera 6 Folgen
boom operator Stephan Engl 18 Folgen
boom operator Robert Nabholz Vertretung, 2 Wochen
boom operator Klaus Hobby
Visual Effects colorist Harald Mauch
colorist Marcel Tieste Pregrading
colorist Martin Erdmann
Further Crew actor coach Carola von Seherr-Thoss

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Bavaria Fiction GmbH (vormals: Bavaria Fernsehprod...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration Leihbild Bildverleih rechtefr...
  Locations and Studios Bavaria Studios & Production S...
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeifahrzeuge, Un...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Herz Medicalgroup Leichenwagen/Rettung...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services DHS Filmservice GmbH div. Filmmobile
  Production Services Filmservice Wallner
  Production Services Lockit Network Services (ehem....
  Production Services Set-Cleaner Mädchen für Alles
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH inkl. VFX
 In Front of the Camera Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Casting Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen&Kleindarst...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
12.03.2013  
last shooting day
04.12.2013  
  locations München und Umgebung  
  episodes 276 - 305  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour