Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Köln (2013 | episodes 191 - 215)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Network Movie Film- ...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sissy Höfferer  Karin Reuter  [SS]
Pierre Besson  Matti Wagner  [SS]
Dagny Dewath  Anke Hinrichs  [SS]
Jessica Kosmalla  Elfi Blum  [SS]
Kerstin Landsmann  Vanessa Haas  [SS]
 Lilia Lehner  Julia Marschall  [SS]
Lukas Piloty  Kommissar Jonas Fischer  [SS]
 Anne Schäfer  Sophia Mückeberg  [SS]
Timothy Boldt  Dennis Wiegand  [GS]
 Oliver Bootz  Dennis Wiegand  [GS]
Jennifer Breitrück  Laura Fischer  [GS]
Philipp Danne  Rurik Andersen  [GS]
 Lena Dörrie  Rosa Bohr  [GS]
 Nadja Engel  Maria Pietsch (Folge: Späte ...  [GS]
 Lilli Fichtner  Anna Mälzer  [GS]
Christian Maria Goebel  Hans Enkelbach  [GS]
Stephan Grossmann  Robert Mälzer  [GS]
Martin Gruber  Lutz Obersteeg  [GS]
Luise Helm  Marieke Löscher  [GS]
Anna Herrmann  Susanne Breitner  [GS]
Eva Herzig  Franziska Mälzer  [GS]
Fredrik Jan Hofmann  Kevin Meyer  [GS]
Louis Hofmann  Felix Voller  [GS]
Lukas Karlsch  Paul  [GS]
 Dominik Klingberg  Michi Kress  [GS]
 Nicolas König  Florian Walter  [GS]
Nadine Kösters  Magdalena Klingborn  [GS]
Rudolf Krause  Max Hartung  [GS]
Bettina Lamprecht  Birgit Heumannskämper  [GS]
Klaus Lehmann  Günther Pietsch  [GS]
Gabriel Merz  Max Gruber  [GS]
 David Nolden  Marvin Zimmermann  [GS]
Martin Ontrop  Willi Fuder  [GS]
 Alexander Radszun  Werner Müller  [GS]
Lore Richter  Anika Glanz  [GS]
Tim Oliver Schultz  David Fitz  [GS]
 Stephanie Stumph  Constanze Weiss  [GS]
 Siegfried Terpoorten  Daniel Helfer  [GS]
Hartmut Volle  Manfred Althoff  [GS]
 Alexandra von Schwerin  Susanne Weber (Folge: Schuld...  [GS]
Karo Willer  Johanna Pietsch  [GS]
Marie Zielcke  Sabine Jäger  [GS]
 Esther Esche  Susanne Zimmermann  [SR]
Tom Gramenz  Christoph  [SR]
 Antje Hamer  Sonja Weingrün  [SR]
Jürgen Hartmann  Staatsanwalt  [SR]
Michael Kleiber  Malermeister  [SR]
Frank Logemann  Frank Mertens  [SR]
 Jürgen Mikol  Ulrich Thomalla  [SR]
Ann-Christin Rahlmann  Anja Werner  [SR]
Dieter Schaad  Willi Zimmermann  [SR]
Burkhart Siedhoff  Martin Voller  [SR]
Jan Henrik Stahlberg  Jörn Krause  [SR]
 René Zimmermann  Heilpraktiker Lars  [SR]
Mira Bartuschek  Martina Schäffner  [SRG]
Sarah Bellini  Jessica Blum  [SRG]
 Lisa Bihl  Sekräterin Angela Becker  [SRG]
Maike Bollow  Mutter  [SRG]
Joseph Bundschuh  ven Hänsch (Folge: Tod eines...  [SRG]
Martin Glade  Dennis Wiegand  [SRG]
Axel Gottschick  Georg Altmann  [SRG]
 Regine Hentschel  Sigrid Schmittke  [SRG]
Marcus Jakovljevic  Oliver Jungbluth  [SRG]
Alex Jeanne  Jenifer Hochsieder  [SRG]
Patrick Joswig  Dieter Borowski  [SRG]
Thomas Küsters  Berengar Thielen  [SRG]
Rick Okon  Jakob Meyer  [SRG]
Doris Otto  Haushälterin  [SRG]
Jürgen Rißmann  Hans Jürgen Brotkamp  [SRG]
Nick Julius Schuck  Kevin Gerster  [SRG]
Laura Schuhrk  Tanja Gerstl  [SRG]
Axel Siefer  Dirk Lehnhardt  [SRG]
Ingo van Gulijk  Schläger von Dr. Steiner  [SRG]
Elisabeth von Bodnarovicz Cont...  Sekretärin  [SRG]
Sabine Winterfeldt  Sabine Müller  [SRG]
Rosalie Wolff  Nicole Kästner  [SRG]
Ümit Demirbas  Polizist  [BP]
Lena Faye  Anna  [BP]
Maria Gardenier  Sekretärin  [BP]
Christian Jacob  Leiche  [BP]
Thomas Krutmann  Jupp  [BP]
Petra Nadolny  Nachbarin  [BP]
 Makke Schneider  Polizist  [BP]
Guido Schurmann  Opfer  [BP]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Stephanie Mandt 3 Folgen (213-215)
production accountant Christian Lehner Folgen 191 - 212
Camera Department director of photography Stefan Ditner
director of photography David Schultz Folgen 191, 198 - 199
director of photography Jan Prahl 204-206
director of photography Marc Prill
2nd unit dop Sebastian Volk
2nd unit dop Ergun Cankaya
camera operator Inka Sackenheim B-Cam, 2 DT
first assistant camera Lukas Taglieber A-Cam 2 DT Vertretung/ B-Cam 5 DT
first assistant camera Anne Lindemann 1 DT 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Florian Partikel 192-194
first assistant camera Sebastian Volk RED MX [Folgen 191, 198 - 199]
first assistant camera Johannes Mielsch B-Kamera + 2nd Unit
first assistant camera Birgit Liermann Zusatz
first assistant camera Martin Rudolph Zusatz
first assistant camera Johannes Neumann [1]  A Kamera
second assistant camera Lukas Taglieber Red MX/ Focus A-CAM 2 DT Vertretung
second assistant camera Björn Mies Folge 191,198,199,207-209
second assistant camera Celine Lardon RED MX(Folge 200-203) A Fokus an div. DT
second assistant camera Max Rüngeler Folgen 210-212 / Focus B-Cam
second assistant camera Maximilian Lais Vertretung 2DT Red MX
second assistant camera Tobias Müller Folgen 213-215
video playback operator Makito Kumazawa
still photographer Michael Böhme
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung für M. Böhme
Casting extras/bit player casting Tanja Schwichtenberg Komparsen und Kleindarsteller
Costume Department costume designer Julia Brandes Block 3-8 (Folge 197-215)
assistant costume designer Monika Lange Folge 191, 198, 199
assistant costume designer Nicole Hutmacher ab Folge 200
assistant costume designer Sabine Szalay Folge 191 bis 196
wardrobe Jessica Doreen Herbst
wardrobe Julia Weyer
wardrobe Inga Cuypers
wardrobe Michelle Kleinsorg Vertretung & Zusatz
additional wardrobe Lisa Marchionna
additional wardrobe Rachel Vogelheim
Director's Department director Daniel Helfer
director Ulrike Hamacher
director Michael Schneider
director Torsten Wacker Folgen 200 - 203
director Sascha Thiel Folge 205, 206, 207
director Ulrich Zrenner 3 Folgen
director Christoph Eichhorn
director Lars-Gunnar Lotz Folgen 204-206
director Florian Kern
1st assistant director Birgit Willekens Folgen 195-197 mit U.Hamacher
1st assistant director Till Martinsen Folgen 192 - 194
1st assistant director Henrike Stockhausen Folge: 191, 198 & 199
1st assistant director Kai Skibba Regie: Sascha Thiel & Uli Zrenner
1st assistant director Susanne Förg 204- 206 (L.-G.Lotz), 210-212 (Eichhorn)
1st assistant director Claude Giffel auch 2nd-Unit-Regie
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Caroline Richmann Folge 210 - 212
script supervisor Peggy Schulz
script supervisor Alexandra Hoffmann Folgen 204-206
trainee director's department Inci Demirbas Folgen 204, 205 und 206
trainee director's department Salomon Bohlen Folgen 213-215
Editing editor Anton Korndörfer Folgen 192-194 + 204-206
editor Steffen Wimmers Folgen 195 - 197
Grip grip assistant Jean Malte Brühl Folgen 191-215
Lighting electrician George Bozkurt Vertretung & Zusatz
additional electrician Michael Stahl [1] 
additional electrician Thomas Kyriases
lighting assistant Felix Brückner Zusatz
lighting assistant Konrad Zimmermann
lighting assistant Henning Battenfeld 197-203
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Marcus Michael Nur Tattooherstellung
makeup artist / hair stylist Melanie Schneider
makeup artist / hair stylist Nina Goyert
makeup artist / hair stylist Katrin Urban
makeup artist / hair stylist Sabine Muschalek
Producer producer Silke Pützer
producer Jutta Lieck-Klenke
Production Design production designer Claus Kottmann Folge 204 - 212
assistant production designer Daira Bumanis Folge 195-199
assistant production designer Tanja Feldrappe Folge 192-194
assistant production designer Donata Bennecke 200-203
assistant production designer Christina Freye Folgen 204 - 212
prop master Nadine Hansen
prop master Christoph Müller [2]  Folgen 200-203
standby props Maria Rios Navarro Vertretung
standby props Jeantien Meijer
standby props Catia Rémy
standby props Susanne Grünewald Vertretung
set dresser Judith Jaeger med. Fachberatung
Greens Person Stephan van Geldern
location scout Abi Roos
set builder René Fischer [1]  Baubühne auf Anfrage
property driver Christoph Müller [2] 
art department trainee Charlotte Rohde
Production Mgt. line producer Andreas Breyer
production manager Mo Krück
production manager Melanie Claudine Lauche FOLGEN 207,208,209
post production supervisor Marc Czessack Schnittwerk GmbH
assistant production manager Inès Marìa Peters Folge 191 + 192-199
unit manager Melanie Claudine Lauche Folgen 191-199&210-215
unit manager Anja Becker Folgen 200-203
unit manager Tobias Knubel 4 Wochen Vertretung
location manager Laetitia Boschert #192-194 & 210-215
location manager Simon Raphael Louwen 195 - 209
set manager / 3rd AD David Richter Vertretung
set manager / 3rd AD Jan Bierwirth
set manager / 3rd AD Claudia Trinius
assistant location manager Alexandra Fay
4th AD / Additional AD Patrick Linke 204-209
4th AD / Additional AD Kamil Golik
4th AD / Additional AD David Richter Folgen 191-203
set runner Yannik Cornelssen 207-215
set runner Franz Zimmermann Folge 195-197
set runner Lena Benzig Folge 192-197
production driver Guido Stein 4 Wochen Vertretung
Sound Department production sound mixer Udo Steinke 24 Folgen
boom operator Lars Henning Schröder
boom operator Marko Vinokic 7 Folgen
boom operator Jascha Schulze 210-212
Sound Post Production sound designer Peter Lange [1] 
sound designer Nadja Schulz
sound editor Nadja Schulz
sound editor Peter Lange [1] 
dialogue editor Nadja Schulz O-Ton Edit, Sound Design, ADR Rec-/Edi
supervising sound editor Nadja Schulz
adr editor Nadja Schulz ADR+Sprachs.Schnitt_(Toning, Cutter)
foley artist Dieter Hebben
Special Effects special effects technician Micha Mann Schnee, Regen
Visual Effects colorist Rosali Jung Muster und Final Grading Folgen 191-215
Further Crew animal trainer Ramya Häffner-Blum Husky
child supervisor Birgit Theis

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Network Movie Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH & C...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Filmcops e.K - Andreas Heinzel Polizeiuniformen
  Props Friederike Fischer - eff eff g... Grafikdesign – Print...
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Mercedes Matti und a
  Vehicles and aircrafts movie vehicles Sven Fielitz
  Vehicles and aircrafts Setlounge GmbH Set Van Generator 44...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Sachverständigengemeinschaft S... Schadenabwicklung
  Production Services Cena Catering Germany
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Filmobil Maskenmobil/Kostümmo...
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Filmtiere Moviedogs Husky- üb IngeborgsA

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
28.01.2013  
last shooting day
24.12.2013  
  locations Köln  
  episodes 191 - 215  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour