Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
SOKO Stuttgart (2013 | episodes 96 - 120)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Bavaria Fiction GmbH...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Astrid M. Fünderich  Martina Seiffert  [SS]
Yve Burbach  Selma Kirsch  [SS]
Peter Ketnath  Joachim Jo Stoll  [SS]
 Sylta Fee Wegmann  Cornelia Kienzle  [SS]
Karl Kranzkowski  Michael Kaiser  [SS]
Benjamin Strecker  Rico Sande  [SS]
Eva Maria Bayerwaltes  Dr. Lisa Wolter  [SS]
Mike Sommerfeldt  Jan Arnaud  [SS]
 Hildegard Alex  Charlotte (F: Die Cremeprinz...  [SR]
 David Baalcke  Sascha Lammert  [GS]
Fine Belger  Josie Weber (F: Harte Mädche...  [GS]
Ludwig Blochberger  Alexander Konrad  [GS]
Emily Cox  Lucie Thieme  [GS]
 Ole Eisfeld  Gunnar Wolff  [GS]
Greta Galisch de Palma  Maria Schott  [GS]
Gunther Gillian  Max Reichert  [GS]
 Andreas Guenther  Johannes Keller  [GS]
 Therese Hämer  Dagmar Scheurer  [GS]
Grischa Huber  Linda Schiller  [GS]
Pegah Jordi  Hedice Ates  [GS]
Alexandra Kamp  Magitta Gern  [GS]
Beate Maes  Marianne Guthmann  [GS]
Claudia Mehnert  Irina Falke  [GS]
Thimo Meitner  Jonas Resch  [GS]
 Marcus Michalski  Fredi Meuerle  [GS]
Hubert Mulzer  Walter Schiller  [GS]
Andreas Nickl  Bernd  [GS]
Jorres Risse  Bernd Zenko  [GS]
Marc Rissmann  Andy Springer  [GS]
Alexandra Schalaudek  lena grassl  [GS]
Victor Schefé  Andi Belzig  [GS]
Axel Sichrovsky  Ole Birnbaum  [GS]
 Heide Simon  Oma Birnbaum  [GS]
 Dirc Simpson  Jens Kringe  [GS]
 Max Urlacher  Bernd Scheerbeck  [GS]
Frank Vockroth  Prof. Markus Huber  [GS]
Lili Zahavi  Ariane Gerber  [GS]
Anna Bullard  Cordula Seiffert  [SSR]
Michael Gaedt  Karl ´Schrotti´Schrothmann  [SSR]
Christian Pätzold  Friedemann Sonntag  [SSR]
Verena Mundhenke  Tanja  [SR]
 Matthias Redlhammer  Dr.koschnik  [SR]
Adrian Saidi  Phillip Burgemeister  [SR]
Anton Spieker  Sven Weinzierl  [SR]
Marcel Suttrup  Gast (Folge: Warte bis es du...  [SR]
Luc Feit  Bernd Zimmermann  [SRG]
Hans Heller  Martin Hoppe  [SRG]
 Sina Bianca Hentschel  Katrin Seeberger  [SRG]
Hansi Jochmann  Elli (F: Creme Prinzessin)  [SRG]
Eric Klotzsch  Kevin Kringe  [SRG]
Markus Knüfken  Dennis  [SRG]
 Michael Krabbe  Florian Brick  [SRG]
Christoph Krix  Klaus Gerber  [SRG]
Tom Lass  Christoph Bölke  [SRG]
Kai Maertens  Matthias Nöthen  [SRG]
Max Volkert Martens  Wolfram Wolff  [SRG]
Daniel Rodic  Raoul Gilberto  [SRG]
Jennifer Ulrich  Hanna Schütz  [SRG]
Theresa Underberg  Sophie Schatzschneider  [SRG]
Picco von Groote  Jasmin Kramer  [SRG]
Marie Zielcke  Ina Gause  [SRG]
Felixa Dollinger  Polizistin Dittrich  [BP]
Stefanie Friedrich  Frau vom Ableseservice  [BP]
Ines Novak  Verena Zimmermann  [BP]
Ronnie Paul  Gerd Bensen  [BP]
 Jenny Winkler [1]   Empfangsdame  [BP]
Alfredo Zermini  Pizzabote  [BP]
Mathilde Bundschuh  Lucy Kimmich 
Sandra Nedeleff  Josephine Schierle 
 Susanne Scholl  Gerti Enderer 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Lili Marx
accountant trainee Chris Hasselwander Block 25 + 27 (Folge 100-103 / 109-112)
Camera Department director of photography Jörg Lawerentz
director of photography Daniel Koppelkamm
director of photography Thomas Ch. Weber Alexa, Folge 100, 105-108
director of photography Philipp Timme
director of photography Notker Mahr Folge 113-116 / ARRI ALEXA
director of photography Philipp Geigel Folgen 117-120 - Regie: R. Matsutani
director of photography Marko Vucic 2nd Unit DP, Block 28
2nd unit dop Patrizio Guerra
aerial camera operator Bernhard Russow
first assistant camera Christian Temme
first assistant camera Johannes Neumann [1]  A Kamera
first assistant camera Bettina Staudinger [1] 
first assistant camera Matthäus Michon
first assistant camera Sascha Reinhardt 2nd Unit, Folge 115
first assistant camera Hendrik Jansen
second assistant camera Annette Reichmann
second assistant camera Anselm Hannemann 2nd Unit mit Patrizio Guera
second assistant camera Petra Lisson Alexa
clapper/loader Patrizio Guerra Sony F55
video playback operator Makito Kumazawa
video playback operator Jan Durst Alexa
video playback operator Birgit Klung
still photographer Markus Fenchel
camera trainee Christian Belz Block 26
Costume Department costume designer Charlotte Graf und Regie: Kaspar Heidelbach
costume designer Ulrike Kiss-Ruddies Block 27+28 Heidi Kranz, Didi Danquart
costume designer Claudia Unger regie: rainer matsutani
costume designer Julia Brandes Block 24 (Folge 96-99)
assistant costume designer Tini Fetscher Block 25 & 26
assistant costume designer Gwendolyn Koch Kostümbild: Ulrike Kiss-Rudies, 109-112
wardrobe Gwendolyn Koch Folgen 96-99
wardrobe Astrid Hildebrand
wardrobe Julia Hübener Folgen 100 - 103
wardrobe Nina Fanderl Folge 100-103
wardrobe Olesja Jenny Schäfer Block 27, 28 & 29
wardrobe Ayfer Buket Karakaya
wardrobe Meral Sezgin
Director's Department director Christoph Eichhorn
director Gero Weinreuter Jubiläumsfolge 100 - 5 Folgen
director Heidi Kranz
director Didi Danquart
1st assistant director Susanne Förg Folgen 96 - 99
1st assistant director Alexander Haas 100-103 K.Heidelbach; 117-120 R.Matsutan
1st assistant director Manuel Durain
1st assistant director Carmen Kurz
1st assistant director Tatjana Dernbecher
script supervisor Christian Thébaud Folge 96-99, 117-120
script supervisor Kristina Gerasimova Folge 100-107
script supervisor Mohammad Khashaman 2 Blöcke
trainee director's department Mandy Szokol Regie: Didi Danquart
Editing editor Sylvia Seuboth-Radtke Gero Weinreuter
editor Siao Lee 'Lili' Wang 109-112
editor Sabine Mahr-Haigis Folge 117-120
editor Nico Hain Folgen 113-116
editor Michael Reysz Folgen 96 - 99
assistant editor Laurent Desmetz
editing trainee Kira König
Grip key/dolly grip Gregor Frenzel 96-120
Lighting gaffer Stefan Bodenhaupt Folgen 96 - 99
gaffer Peter Schöllhorn
best boy Felix Kienzler
electrician Jonathan Heidrich
electrician Felix Kienzler
electrician Maximilian Wallstein Folge 96 - 99
electrician Dominik Mohr Folgen 113 - 116
electrician Bernhard Haug
additional electrician Patrizio Guerra Block 26, Sony F55
additional electrician Anselm Hannemann Block 23 Steiger
lighting assistant Maximilian Höhnle Blöcke 28, 29 (Folgen 113-120)
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Nadine Schränkler
additional make up artist Barbara Deuble
additional make up artist Annette Kolb
Producer producer Torsten Lenkeit
Production Design production designer Ina Küfner Block 24
production designer Thomas Stromberger
production designer Dominik Hauschild
assistant production designer Lena Eisenbeiß Block 25, Folgen 100-103
assistant production designer Nora Martin Folgen 96-99 Block 24
prop master Mustafa Shirin Block 26-27, Folge: 104-112
prop master Panja Gawlitzek Block 24 und 25
prop master Miriam Westhäusser Block 28 und 29
standby props Manuel Föhl Folgen 96-103
standby props Julia Hirsch-Hoffmann Juli - September - Block 27
standby props Julia Nina Hartmann Folgen 113-116
standby props Sarah Schindler Block 29, Folge 117-120
standby props Paula Kotonski
standby props Patrick Aebischer
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Markus Rapp Folgen 96-103
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Chris Hasselwander Block 29 (Folge 117-120)
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Philipp Wiynck
assistant to propmaster /- buyer Nora Martin Folgen 104-112 Block 26+27
Propbuilder Nadine Weißkopf diverse Spezialrequisiten
graphic artist Johannes Renz + Computer-Oberflächen/ Screen
property driver Ralf Schmidt
property driver Philipp Hebenstreit
Production Mgt. assistant to line producer Steffi Schulze Produktionsmanagerin
production manager Rolf B. Steinacker
post production supervisor Andreas Kohl
assistant production manager Georgia Hodacs
assistant production manager Mellek Howell Block 26 (Fo. 104 - 108)
unit manager Sissy Thoms Block 24 / 25 / 28 / 29
unit manager Katja Roesch Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
unit manager Boris Bugla Folgen 104-108 (Staffel 5)
location manager Ellen Sammet
set manager / 3rd AD Jasmin Riedel & Rainer Matsutani
set manager / 3rd AD Moana Ziegler Block 25 & 26 & 27
set manager / 3rd AD Ellen Sammet Folgen 113-116
production secretary Cornelius Gladewitz Zusatz 04/13 + 12/2013
4th AD / Additional AD Alexander Schönecker Block 24/25/26/28 (Folgen96-108/113-116)
4th AD / Additional AD Ellen Sammet
4th AD / Additional AD Felix Ruple
4th AD / Additional AD Marit Julie Lindhorst Block 27
set runner Christian Belz Block 25
set runner Moritz Brucker Block 24 (Folgen 96-99)
production driver Cornelius Gladewitz Zusatz
production driver Alexander Schönecker Block 27 (Folgen 109-112)
production driver Horst Tröder Block 35
production assistant Chris Hasselwander Block 24 + 26 (Folge 96-99 / 104-108)
Screenplay screenwriter Stephan Wuschansky
screenwriter Andreas Knaup
screenwriter Klaus Arriens
screenwriter Sven Poser
screenwriter Martin Eigler
screenwriter Axel Hildebrandt [1] 
screenwriter Thomas Frydetzki
screenwriter Mira Roth
screenwriter Thomas Wilke
screenwriter Léonie-Claire Breinersdorfer
screenwriter Carsten Unger
script consultant Moritz Brucker Assistent Praktikum
screenwriter trainee Chris Hasselwander Block 28 (Folge 113-116)
Sound Department production sound mixer Julian Peuker 8 Folgen
production sound mixer Christian Späth 9 Folgen à 45 Min.
production sound mixer Steffen Graubaum 8 Folgen
boom operator Damian Thomann Folgen 117 bis 120
boom operator Frank Klement Folge 100 - 108
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Oliver Roggow Mischung & Sounddesign 25 Folgen
sound designer Julian Peuker
sound designer Andreas Knüpfer 2F SD / 4F OT / IT ST5
Special Effects special effects supervisor Stephan Vogt
Stunts stunt coordinator Alexander Mack Über Slamartist.com
stunt coordinator Uwe Manßhardt
stuntman/woman Jürgen Klein
stuntman/woman René Lay für Uwe Mansshardt
stuntman/woman Ronnie Paul Rolle "Gerd Bensen" 1 DT
stuntman/woman Jana Reinhardt Double Yve Burbach, Picco von Groote
stuntman/woman Steffen Jung
stuntman/woman Alexander Mack
stuntman/woman Benjamin Nippe
Visual Effects colorist Laurent Desmetz Dailies Colorist
Further Crew animal trainer Petra Geier 3 Folgen, RoteKatze, Hund, Ta
Caterer (Cook on Set) Moana Ziegler Cateringhilfe Block 24

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Bavaria Fiction GmbH (vormals: Bavaria Fernsehprod...

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Props Der Findus, Requisiten- und Ko...
  Props polizeiteam.de Polizeirequisiten
  Special Effects SAV pyrotechnik
 Camera Cameras and Utilities PHX Pictures GmbH Luftaufnahmen
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Media Sue Absperrung, Blocker
  Production Services Tischlein deck ich GmbH Vollcatering
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers D-Facto Motion GmbH
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film AnimalCasting, Lisa Winter Animal Casting
  Extras/Bit Player bcasted - die Castingagentur

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
12.02.2013  
last shooting day
29.11.2013  
  locations Stuttgart  
  episodes 96 - 120  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
Official Facebook https://www.facebook.com/SokoStuttgart.tv
Wikipedia https://de.wikipedia.org/wiki/SOKO_Stuttgart
Soko Stuttgart - ZDF http://sokostuttgart.zdf.de/
Official Google+ https://plus.google.com/100657833301102545346/posts
Official Instagram http://instagram.com/soko_stuttgart.tv/
Official YouTube https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfI2B7WDUJFp_pH4N9B4THA
Official Twitter https://twitter.com/soko_stuttgart
trailers
reviews
articles, reports