Loading ... one moment please.

 (c) ZDF / Corporate Design
  
Aktenzeichen XY ... ungelöst (2013)
movie type TV Magazine
more production years 1988, 1989, 1991, 1993, 1994, 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production Securitel GmbH
by order of ZDF
country Germany

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Michael Baral  Pavel Hattira (Folge: Tunnel...  [SS]
Claus Elssmann  Magic Meyer  [SS]
Thomas Franz  Händler (GE-Schrott)  [SS]
Ljubisa Lupo Grujcic  Dinko  [SS]
 Petra Kalkutschke  Monika Knop  [SS]
Klaus Münster  Hausmeister (Folge: Tunnel)  [SS]
Michael Pop  Vater Nico  [SS]
Kiki Schlolaut  Frau Geese  [SS]
Kiki Schlolaut  Ulla Hilger  [SS]
Stephen A. Sikder  Torsten  [SS]
 Christian Arndt Sanchez  Bojan  [L]
 Ben Artmann  Tom Ballauf  [L]
Carola Bambas  Bankfilialleiterin  [L]
 Gerd Beyer  Täter 1  [L]
 Eva Christian  Anneliese Morchutt  [L]
 Katharina Caddy Friedl  Sabine Demir  [L]
Harald Glitz  Herr Palm  [SR]
 Monika Goll  Oma Christl  [L]
Maximilian Grüneisen  Max  [L]
Jan Hasenfuss  Polizist Kai Weber  [L]
Edwin Hochmuth  Täter2  [L]
Anno Koehler  Screen Täter  [L]
Peter Kollmann  Markus  [L]
Peter Kollmann  Robert  [L]
Christina Kraft  Mutter  [L]
Uwe Lach  Täter  [L]
Vera Lippisch  (Folge Spiel 95)  [L]
 Sabine Lorenz  Sabine Bittner  [L]
Matthias Manz  Täter  [L]
Jenny-Marie Muck  Helga  [L]
Aylin-Diana Sarikaya  Aishe (Folge: Schulhof-Messe...  [L]
Isabell Spitzner  Andrea  [L]
Livia Steenken  Julia Knoll  [L]
Ileana Tautu  Avida  [L]
Nusret Toplar  Faruk  [L]
Martin Walde  Täter  [L]
Johannes Bachmann  Täter  [GS]
 Jana Bauke  Doris Arnold  [GS]
Julia Bless  Lena Bartels  [GS]
Nina Brandhoff  Astrid Hansen  [GS]
Marc Dumitru  Dominik Egert  [GS]
Carolin Fink  Juwelierin  [GS]
Harald Glitz  Bankkunde  [BP]
Thomas G. Hintze  Kommissar Dorst  [GS]
Daniela Hoffmann  Frau Schmidt  [GS]
Edith Konrath  Gabi  [GS]
Sven Kramer  Karl  [GS]
 Melanie Leyendecker  Silvia  [GS]
 Hussam Nimr  Ex-Mann  [GS]
 Christiane Rücker  Marion Sühr  [GS]
 Christiane Rücker  Vera  [GS]
 Ellen Schieß  Sigrid Paulus  [GS]
 Undine Schneider  Nagelstudio  [GS]
 Christoph Schüchner  Herr Weber  [GS]
 Roman Shamov  Tankstellenbesitzer  [GS]
Sara Sommerfeldt  Kati  [GS]
Pia Soppa  Julia Bittner  [GS]
 Andreas Stadler  Donato Calzone  [GS]
Svetlana Kanevski  Thea  [SSR]
Josef Ludwig Pfitzer  Täter 1  [SSR]
Ilja Sorokin  Der Räuber  [SSR]
Andreas Adam  Rumänischer Passant  [SR]
 Gisela Augustinski  Gisela Lange  [SR]
 Lena Baader  Zeugin  [SR]
Johannes Bachmann  Felix  [SR]
Cecile Bagieu  Marlies Kramer  [SR]
Anna Baranowska  Collien, Folge: ''Old Gypsy'...  [SR]
Thomas M. Barth  Dealer  [SR]
Julia Effertz  Boutiqueverkäuferin (Folge: ...  [SR]
Kaan Emre  Kadir Karabulut  [SR]
Stefan Fietzek  Maurizio  [SR]
Sebastian Freigang  Klaus Meindl  [SR]
Monika Goll  Frau Teichmann  [SR]
Lisa Grossmann  Lisa Kerner (Folge: Magic Me...  [SR]
Maximilian Grüneisen  Jonas  [SR]
Anja Herrmann  Passantin  [SR]
Claudia Jacobacci  Pauline Wagner  [SR]
 Michael Kausch  Dieter Schuster  [SR]
Verena Konietschke  Inge Neuroth  [SR]
Ayana Ledl  Mädchen  [SR]
Oliver Losehand  Thomas  [SR]
 Rainer Lott  Kurt Michaeli (LH-Leiche)  [SR]
Klaus Münster  Schwules Opfer (Folge: Motor...  [SR]
Gabrielle Odinis  französische Übersetzerin  [SR]
Astrid Polak  Elisabeth Bonnie  [SR]
Astrid Polak  Frau Fiedler  [SR]
Laura Preiss  Tankwartin  [SR]
Josephine Roy  Kathrin  [SR]
Friedrich Schilha  Heinz  [SR]
David Tobias Schneider  (F: Beilwurf)  [SR]
Tatjana Schoeler  Polizistin  [SR]
Johannes Schön  Kunde  [SR]
Walter Schuster  Hr. Raimund  [SR]
Günter Spörrle  Helmuth  [SR]
Maximilian Stangl  Polizeibeamter Schäfer  [SR]
Anne Stegmann  Gabi  [SR]
 Georg Troeger  Herr Schelle  [SR]
Daniel Urban  Rudi Meier  [SR]
Alena Vatutina  Janika  [SR]
Momi von Fintel  Arbeiter  [SR]
Mogens von Gadow  Herrmann Neudorfer  [SR]
 Karyn von Ostholt  Frau Neudorfer  [SR]
 René Zimmermann  Täter  [SR]
 Jarah Maria Anders  Marisa Baumann  [SRG]
Markus Anton  Ermittler  [SRG]
Peter Bosch  Olaf  [SRG]
Salvatore Caci  Billska  [SRG]
Anna Cramer  Tina Hepp  [SRG]
Annabel Faber  Karin Wilke  [SRG]
Herbert Forthuber  Apotheker  [SRG]
Sina Bianca Hentschel  Verkäuferin  [SRG]
Kevin Iannotta  Ömer  [SRG]
Nicole Johannhanwahr  Gerda (Mordsee)  [SRG]
Tom Keune  Komissar  [SRG]
 Alexander Mattheis  Benjamin (F: Höfliche Vier)  [SRG]
 Alexander Mattheis  Marcel Speth (F: Wo ist Gabi...  [SRG]
 Alexander Mattheis  Martin (F: Brückenschläger X...  [SRG]
David Monteiro  1 Täter  [SRG]
 Silke Natho  Helga Bonnie  [SRG]
Ercan Öksüz  Kommissar  [SRG]
Ursula-Maria Rehm  K. Meier  [SRG]
Manuel Renken  Türsteher Moritz (Angriff a....  [SRG]
Judith Rumpf  Stefanie Müller  [SRG]
Christina Schäfer  Susi  [SRG]
Oliver Scheffel  Felix Renner  [SRG]
Matthias Schullan  Türsteher  [SRG]
Ugur Tasbilek  Helfer (F: GE-Schrott)  [SRG]
Rike Wagner  Biggi (Puschel-Taxi)  [SRG]
Olga Wäscher  Ingrid  [SRG]
Sonja Welter  Juwelierin  [SRG]
Michael Wolfschmidt  Episodenrolle  [SRG]
Anna Baranowska  Folge: ''Colonia 55''  [BP]
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi  Levons Vater  [BP]
Klaus Beyer [2]   Makler  [BP]
Sarah Dorsel  Sprechstundenhilfe (Folge: K...  [BP]
Selim Dursun  Zuhälter  [BP]
Lilian Etzold  Kassiererin  [BP]
Andreas Grusinski  Täter  [BP]
Gosia Konieczna  Taxifahrerin  [BP]
Tom Kreß  Schlosser  [BP]
Holger Kriechel  Fahrer Geldtransporter  [BP]
Holger Kriechel  Polizist  [BP]
Hildegard Krost  Hilde (F: Mordsee)  [BP]
Hildegard Krost  Oma Christel  [BP]
Johann Lang  Beamter  [BP]
Marina Lötschert  Leonore Koller  [BP]
Roberto Martinez Martinez  Heinrich Möller  [BP]
Yasmin Ott  Schwester von der Ermordeten  [BP]
Peter Rauch  Vater  [BP]
Alexandra Riechert  Frau vor Bank1  [BP]
Simon Rösch  Verbrecher  [BP]
Martina Schmidt  Julia Weber  [BP]
Martina Schmidt  Tochter Überfall Spielhalle  [BP]
Christoph Stoiber  Kanalarbeiter  [BP]
Chiara von Galli  Anita  [BP]
 Philipp W. Wilhelm  Beamter  [BP]
Rudi Cerne  Moderator 
Adela Florow  Immobilienmaklerin 
Angela Jacobi  Thea 
 Gianfranco Licandro  Donato Calzones Vater 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Broadcast Engineering vtr technician Yvonne Degner
Camera Department director of photography Ivan Minov
director of photography Andreas Manneck
studio camera operator Martin Henne
steadicam operator Benedikt Baldrian
first assistant camera Martin Czernik Spezial "Wo ist mein Kind?"
second assistant camera Timo Heilmann
camera trainee David Miller
Casting casting director Jessica Wolf
Costume Department costume designer Gabriele Schreiner Regie: Carreras/Keidies/Ladkani/Pauli
wardrobe Susan Starke Kostüm: Gabriele Schreiner
wardrobe Ina Mirimanian
Director's Department director Tobias Stille 7 Kurzfilme
director Wilhelm Engelhardt
director Bettina Braun
director Peter Ladkani
director Verena S. Freytag 12 Filme
director Utz Weber
director Boris Keidies
director David Carreras
director Thomas Pauli
director Martin Gross
director Erwin Keusch
studio director Günter Mitgutsch
1st assistant director Thomas Frank Regie: Bettina Braun
Editing editor Sabine Rottmann
Lighting additional electrician Andreas Wenzel [1] 
lighting assistant Andreas Wenzel [1]  April/Mai 2013
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Natalie Clayton für XY-Spezial
makeup artist / hair stylist Juliane Wex
makeup artist / hair stylist Martina Müller [3] 
fx makeup artist Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Dummies , SFX Maskenbildner
fx makeup artist Sascha Kolmikow Dummys
Production Design prop master Ralf Habermann Austattungsvertretung Filmteil
standby props Jenny Whitmore 22.05.13 - 16.06.13
set builder Helmuth Kuchinka Okt. u. Nov. 2013
property driver Ivan Tica Block 7
Production Mgt. production manager Oliver Ratzer für XY- Spezial (D & Marokko)
production coordinator Hendrik Niklas Projektleitung Studio
unit manager Kirsten Steffens März/April
location manager Andreas Friz
location manager Kirsten Steffens März/April
location manager Wolfgang Rudolf Schön Drehblöcke Aug/Sept und Okt/Nov
location manager Elvin Rook
set manager / 3rd AD Melanie Kniepändl Feb., Mär.,Mai - Juli
set manager / 3rd AD Christoph Soldan Block 1+4, Block 8-11
production driver Christian Sonnberger
production driver Ivan Tica
production driver Alessandro Miraglia
production assistant Nilofar Bijanfar 09-10 2013
Sound Department boom operator Markus Urchs
Special Effects special effects supervisor Dirk Lange
special effects technician Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Dirk Lange 06+07/13
special effects technician Sebastian Bulst
puppets maker Schwerthelm Ziehfreund Diverse SFX Dummys
Stunts stunt coordinator Mac Steinmeier Stuntīs und Stunt-Coordination
stunt coordinator Siegfried Polap Stunt Koordinator
stunt coordinator Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Petr Dvorak Darsteller/Stunts/Koordinator
stuntman/woman Siegfried Polap Darsteller- Täter
stuntman/woman Siegfried Polap Double- Karl Heinz Knop
stuntman/woman Scarlet Richter Rolle: Polizeibeamtin
stuntman/woman Matthias Schendel für stuntmac
stuntman/woman Robert Schenker Stuntman/Rolle
stuntman/woman Holger Kriechel
stuntman/woman Tim Vetter
stuntman/woman Giacomo Strasser Versch. Stuntrollen
stuntman/woman Moritz Fischer
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Nadja Grünewald-Kalkofen
commissioning editor Ina-Maria Reize-Wildeman
Visual Effects fx animator Holger Gutt div. Google Earth Animationen

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Securitel GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration Dekorative Werkstatt / Kuchink... Okt. u. Nov. 2013
  Makeup and Hair Fap Media - movieSFX Spezialef... SFX Maske Dummies
  Props Herz Medicalgroup Med Ausstattung / FB
  Props Peinelt-Motors Waffen
  Vehicles and aircrafts Alles für Ihr Fest GmbH Diverse Oldtimerfahr...
  Vehicles and aircrafts polizeiteam.de Unipkws, Unipolis, U...
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Ludwig Kameraverleih GmbH PDW700 / Digizooms
 Lighting Lighting and Utilities TMT Film- und TV-Produktions-S... Team + Technik, Zusp...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Teamwork-Filmservice GmbH Komparsenabrechnung ...
  Production Services film-mobile gmbh FilmMobile
  Production Services Mirus Filmservice
 In Front of the Camera Animals for Film Renate´s Film-Tier-Ranch Hunde
  Casting DreamTeam Munich e.K.
  Casting Producer´s Friend GmbH Komparsen/Kleindarst
  Extras/Bit Player Casting Glocker
  Stunts StuntMac GmbH (Mac Steinmeier) Täter, Stuntīs und S...
  Stunts Stunts Universal - Holger Krie...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
13.01.2013  
last shooting day
21.12.2013  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour  

External links production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
   
websites
alles über die Sendung Aktenzeichen http://www.e110.de
trailers
reviews
articles, reports