Loading ... one moment please.

  
Alarm für Cobra 11 - Die Autobahnpolizei (2013)
movie type TV Series
more production years 1995, 1996, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2000, 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits Sven Frauenhoff
executive production action concept Film-...
by order of RTL
country Germany
genre Action

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Erdogan Ataly  Semir Gerkhan  [SS]
 Alissa Jung  Leonie Gordes (F: Lackschäde...  [L]
Katja Woywood  Kim Krüger  [SS]
Daniela Wutte  Susanne König  [SS]
Pauline Suné Angert  Heike-Maria Schrankmann  [GS]
Markus Bader  Zoltan Modric  [GS]
Michael Baral  Wahlberg  [GS]
Martin Falk  Jan Grossmann  [GS]
Christoph Gareisen  Dr. Karl Theodor Ruhnau  [GS]
Paul T. Grasshoff  Patrick O´Connor (Folge: Der...  [GS]
 Andreas Guenther  Mark Heitmüller  [GS]
 Anna Julia Kapfelsperger  Nina Becker  [GS]
Christopher Kohn  Marco  [GS]
Paula Schramm  Hanna Jensen  [GS]
Jennifer Ulrich  Nicole Fiedler  [GS]
Katrin Heß  Jenny Dorn  [SSR]
Niels Kurvin  Hartmut Freund, KTU  [SSR]
Kerstin Thielemann  Staatsanwältin Isolde Schran...  [SSR]
Almila Bagriacik  junge Sina Erkis  [SR]
Sunny Bansemer  Krankenschwester  [SR]
Mohammad-Ali Behboudi  Onkel Ömer  [SR]
Daniel Brockhaus  Schweizer jung  [SR]
Eddy Cheaib  Toni  [SR]
Holger Gotha  Psychologe  [SR]
Mathilda Hadem  Kalina  [SR]
Thomas Hatzmann  TV-Reporter  [SR]
Jessica Honz  Krankenschwester (Folge 272)  [SR]
Stephanie Kämmer  Tilda Himstedt  [SR]
Andreas Külzer  Herr Bach  [SR]
Jessica Sarah Madej  Nadine Rau  [SR]
Dirk Sonnenschein  Eddie  [SR]
 Carl Achleitner  Dr. Herbst  [SRG]
Jesse Albert  Mofafahrer  [SRG]
Jochen Alexander Wigand  Frank Rostow  [SRG]
Jonas Baeck  Kassierer  [SRG]
Marie Bendig  Silvia Ruhnau  [SRG]
Nick Dong-Sik  Wen Li  [SRG]
Sara Fazilat  Maria Fuentes  [SRG]
Stefanie Glessner  Aktivistin  [SRG]
 Antje Hamer  Tanja Kessler  [SRG]
 Sylke Hannasky  Margarete Ruhnau  [SRG]
Broder B. Hendrix  Nachrichtensprecher  [SRG]
Jonas Hien  Frank Wellert  [SRG]
Jochen Horst  Flessing (Einsame Entscheidu...  [SRG]
Lukas Karlsch  Mario Bach  [SRG]
 Markus Andreas Klauk  Eric  [SRG]
Peer Kusmagk  Marco Bernhartz  [SRG]
Sema Meray  Franziska  [SRG]
 Jonas Müller-Liljeström  Holger Benz  [SRG]
Yung Ngo  Jiao Min  [SRG]
Jasper Smets  Jan  [SRG]
Barbara Sotelsek  Lisa  [SRG]
Ingo van Gulijk  Vergifteter Scherge  [SRG]
Sabine Vitua  Sylvia Rostow (Wilde Tiere)  [SRG]
Isabel Vollmer  Maya Schiller  [SRG]
Ricarda Zimmerer  Lisa Hofstett  [SRG]
Adele Bernard  Wissenschaftlerin  [BP]
Jennifer Buschmann  Janina Ziegler  [BP]
Carmen Casiraghi  TV Reporterin  [BP]
Maria Gardenier  Psychologin  [BP]
Stefanie Glessner  Empfangsdame  [BP]
Yasin Islek  Couple In Love  [BP]
 Enno Kalisch  Pelzer  [BP]
Marie-Theresa Lohr  Reporterin  [BP]
Claudia Raquet  Geisel  [BP]
Claudia Raquet  JVA-Beamtin  [BP]
 Dagny Dewath  Katharina Wendt 
Regina Gisbertz  Frau Bach 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production controller Tanja Bungart
production accountant Jeannette Florack
Camera Department director of photography Christian Paschmann 90 min. Pilot
director of photography Markus Schott Folge 270 & 271
scuba dop Stefan Nowak
camera operator Florian J. Raasch Folge 260/261,264/265,Pilot 268/269
camera operator Thomas Schinz
camera operator David Hofmann B-Cam 262,263,266,267,270-273
camera operator Michael Dannehl
drone camera operator Nikolaj Georgiew
aerial camera operator Dieter Goerke
first assistant camera Daniel Grendel
first assistant camera Inka Sackenheim ARRI Alexa, div. DT
first assistant camera Florian J. Raasch Folge 258/259,262/263,266/267
first assistant camera Martin Rudolph Zusatz div. Tage
first assistant camera Richard Neumann Alexa; Zusatz
first assistant camera Michael Schallon Folge 270 + 271
first assistant camera Mario Loibl Folgen 258/259,262/263,264
first assistant camera Stephan Schruff div folgen
first assistant camera Andreas Claren Div. Folgen
first assistant camera Ludger Trilling
second assistant camera Patrick Sieben Folge: 262+263
second assistant camera Maximilian Lais Zusatz div Tage
second assistant camera Hanife Koch Folge 265-273
second assistant camera Ludger Trilling Alexa+, Alexa-M
second assistant camera Jens Koetschau 2nd Unit tageweise
video playback operator Christian Ludwig
video playback operator Oliver Waldbillig Folge 270, 271, 272, 273
video playback operator Hanife Koch Folge 258-259
still photographer Kai Schulz Vertretung G. Engels
still photographer Guido Engels
camera trainee Jens Koetschau 8 Folgen - 3x Alexa Plus & Alexa-M
camera trainee Hanife Koch Folge 260-264
Casting casting director Clemens Erbach
Costume Department costume designer Holger Büscher Folge 258-261
costume designer Jekaterina Herrmann 268/269; 270/271
assistant costume designer Marita Hoffjann
assistant costume designer Jekaterina Herrmann Mai-August
wardrobe Julia Weyer Folge 257 KB: T.Fuhrmann
wardrobe Lisa Binz 260/261 Pilot,262/263, 264/265
additional wardrobe Inga Cuypers
additional wardrobe Yvonne Ferdinand
additional wardrobe Jessica Barth Folge 265-273
costume design trainee Jessica Barth Folge 258-273
Director's Department director Heinz Dietz 4 Folgen
director Kai Meyer-Ricks div. Folgen
director Franco Tozza 90 min. " Auferstehung "
director Nico Zavelberg 4 Folgen
director Alexander Dierbach
2nd unit director Ralph Polinski
1st assistant director Thomas Höret Regie: Heinz Dietz, Nico Zavelberg
1st assistant director Ralph Polinski Pilotfilm
1st assistant director Thorsten Peil Folgen 264 + 265
1st assistant director Maik Johanns Indikativ und Teaser 2014
1st assistant director Daniel Illigens Pilotfilm 268/269
1st assistant director Thomas Frank Folgen 270+271
2nd assistant director Natalia Martinez Mojer
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Maik Johanns 2nd AD Pilotfilm & Folgen 265, 266, 267
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Julian Himmelein Pilot "Revolution"
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Isabelle Kahl
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Nicole Schreck Folge 270 / 271
script supervisor Dorothee Olbrich Folgen 258, 259
script supervisor Alexandra Hoffmann Pilot,Österreich
script supervisor Patrick Piepiorka 4 Folgen: 262-265
script supervisor Jessica Pusch Pilot + 2 Folgen
script supervisor Diana Schwieger Pilot (260/261)
extras coordinator Egon R. Ott Folge 265
script supervisor trainee Ann Katrin Hölz Pilotfolge 260/261
script supervisor trainee Julia Strobel Folge 266, 267
script supervisor trainee Nina Schindler Mai - Juli
Editing editor Christian Krämer 2 Piloten (90min)
editor Amina Lorenz 4 Folgen
editor Martin Habig 2 Pilotfilme (90min), 4 Folgen
online editor Rian Krenzer
assistant editor Moritz Gayhoff
Grip key/dolly grip Boban Milosevic Folgen 270/271
crane operator Robert Hottarek Galaxy/MiniMote Tec Pilot Österreich
multicopter pilot Martin Rinderknecht Pilot DIGICOPTER Helicam
Lighting gaffer Horst Mann
gaffer Dirk Voßmerbäumer
electrician George Bozkurt Zusatz
electrician Oliver Noell Folge 258/259
electrician Dominik Fischerkoesen Folge 258/259
electrician Alexander Kreis Zusatz 262/263
electrician Alexander Damaschke
additional electrician Gunnar Jacobsen
additional electrician Niko Lambertz Steiger
additional electrician Mark Warnecke
lighting assistant Jacob Pertz Zusatz - Fotoshooting Tom Beck
lighting assistant Annegret Luitjens
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Isabella-Sophie Beyer Chefmaskenbildnerin Folge 266-271
makeup artist / hair stylist Britta Penkalla Maskenbildnerassistenz
additional make up artist Ami Häfner (Komatsu)
additional make up artist Jana Naima Zerlett
key makeup artist Annette Schirmer
assistant makeup artist Antje Göhring 268/269- special effect make-up
prosthetics Marcus Michael Herstellung
Producer assistant to producer Steffie Ritter
Production Design production designer Dennis Duis
assistant production designer Robin Reißmann Folge 258 - 261
assistant production designer Fiona Gornik Folgen 262-271
prop master Julian Ahlers
prop master Kristina Eising Folge 262 - 267
location scout Maik Fickelscheer
location scout Dennis Becker Folgen 258-273
location scout Marc Geimer
set builder Michael Condoluci
Propbuilder Gregor Winter Countdownzähler 8 Stellen
set builder assistant Alexander Mehanikov
art department trainee Alexander Mehanikov
art department trainee Fiona Gornik
Production Mgt. production manager Marcel Greive
production manager Dirk Seibert
assistant production manager Nicole Schaffrath Folgen 262 bis 267
assistant production manager Anna Mohrhenn 9 Folgen + 2 Piloten
2nd assistant production manager Jil Buchholz 270-271
unit manager Dirk Seibert
unit manager Janina Junk Pilot 3 Wochen Vertretung
unit manager Maximilian Helm Folge 265 - 269
location manager Michael Preuß [1] 
location manager Benedikt Eisenstecken 4 Wochen Krankheitsvertretung
location manager David Küpper
location manager Maximilian Helm Folge 256-264 + 270-273
set manager / 3rd AD Matthias Rosenkranz Folge 257
set manager / 3rd AD Marc Geimer
set manager / 3rd AD Kai Hülsmann Pilot 90er
set manager / 3rd AD Torben de Vries div Folgen
production secretary Jil Buchholz Folgen 258-269
production assistant Marc Geimer
assistant to 2nd AD Christine Pepersack Folgen 260-273
4th AD / Additional AD Stefan Neugebauer Folge 268/269 (Pilot)
4th AD / Additional AD David Küpper
4th AD / Additional AD Isabelle Kahl Folge 265, 266, 267, 270, 271
Blocker Ralf Selbach Einsatzleitung
set runner Jan Jouaux Pilot
set runner Marvin Albracht Folge 260-270+(Pilotfilme+Teaser)
set runner Lukas Schmitz
set runner Katharina Seiler Folge 258 - 262
production driver Marc Geimer
production driver Hans Buchinger
production driver Roland Kröger Zusatz auf Abruf
Screenplay head writer Sven Frauenhoff
screenwriter Sven Frauenhoff Folgen 265, 268-269
Sound Department production sound mixer Volker Henkels Pilotfilm
boom operator Björn Marsen Januar bis Juni !
boom operator Fabien Loucheur Vertretung
boom operator Pierre Hernandez Trettin 6 Drehtage
Sound Post Production sound designer Felix Geiger
sound designer Christian Heinemann Folgen 270, 276
Special Effects special effects technician Boris Frisch i.A. Feuerfest SFX
Visual Effects vfx producer Steffen Kaus
vfx producer Denis Cesek
colorist Robert Brenner
Further Crew child supervisor Birgit Theis

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
action concept Film- und Stuntproduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Costumes Augenweide Optik Sonnenbrillenleihe
  Costumes PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment
  Decoration GRAFIKWERK 3D-Buchstaben / Druc...
  Locations and Studios Cine Tirol Film Commission Pilot 2013 (260/261)
  Props GSMprofi * sat-telefon Satellitentelefon
  Special Effects Feuerfest-SFX Koordination
  Vehicles and aircrafts Multi-Rent e.K. Spielboot
 Camera Cameras and Utilities Cineflight GmbH Cineflight GmbH
  Grip DIGICOPTER® Helikamera Drohne
  Grip Multi-Rent e.K. Kameraboot
  Grip Stefan Visse-Hövels Fahraufnah... Kamerawagen,-Quad, m...
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement ...
  Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Services Cineblock Media GmbH Absperrmaßnahmen
  Production Services Multi-Rent e.K. Mobile
  Transportation, Travel and Accomodation Fuhrmann Courier 24 (vormals: ...
 VFX / Post Production Film Processing/Transfers H[ea]D-Quarter Gesellschaft fü...
  Sound (Postproduction) Cine Sound Studio - Karsten Ra... ADR-Recording-Berlin
 In Front of the Camera Casting Creative Creatures GmbH Casting Tagesrollen ...
  Casting Outcast
  Extras/Bit Player Creative Creatures GmbH Komparsenmanagement ...
  Stunts Cineflight GmbH
  Stunts Production Concept GmbH & Co. ...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour