Loading ... one moment please.

 
  
Notruf Hafenkante (2013)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016, 2017 - overview
directed by diverse
writing credits diverse
executive production Studio Hamburg FilmP...
by order of ZDF
country Germany
genre Whodunit

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Sanna Englund  Melanie Hansen  [SS]
Matthias Schloo  Mattes Seeler  [SS]
Bruno F. Apitz  Hans Moor  [SS]
Rhea Harder  Franziska Franzi Jung  [SS]
Serhat Cokgezen  Tarik Coban  [SS]
Hannes Hellmann  Wolf Haller  [SS]
Harald Maack  Wolle  [SS]
Gabriel Munoz Munoz  Dr.Antonio Aguilar  [SS]
Janette Rauch  Claudia Fischer  [SS]
Alexander Becht  Daniel Weller  [L]
 Sebastian Achilles  Alex Wissmann  [GS]
Almila Bagriacik  Samira Majore  [GS]
Oli Bigalke  Didi Weigert  [GS]
Ali Biryar  Emre  [GS]
Charlotte Bohning  Denise Baumann  [GS]
Matthias Bollwerk  Ole Kamp  [GS]
 Anna Luise Borner  Maya Opitz  [GS]
 Gerda Böken  Helga Hildebrand  [GS]
Franziska Brandmeier  Merle Kahrs  [GS]
Matthias Britschgi  Wieland Jürgens  [GS]
 Jean-Luc Bubert  Sebastian Ulmke  [GS]
 Annekathrin Bürger  Sabine Ohlenschläger  [GS]
Ava Celik  Tina Körner  [GS]
Amanda da Gloria  Maja Aguilar  [GS]
 Dagny Dewath  Maren Reinhard  [GS]
 Esther Esche  Laura Philipsen  [GS]
Lisa Marie Fix  Nelly  [GS]
Janina Flieger  Nele Wissmann  [GS]
John Friedmann  Martin Seifert  [GS]
Carolyn Genzkow  Maria Büttner  [GS]
Sven Gerhardt  Hagen Fink  [GS]
Sven Gielnik  Ruben Sievers  [GS]
Anja Gräfenstein  Femke Buttfanger  [GS]
 Mathias Harrebye Brandt  Mats Rasmussen  [GS]
Judith Hoersch  Imke Piecek  [GS]
Christoph Jacobi  Hendrik Reinhardt  [GS]
Julika Jenkins  Marlies Schlosser  [GS]
Jelena Knyaseva-Shmal  Irina Kusnezowa  [GS]
Max Kupfer  André Delling  [GS]
Martin Laue  Marc Böll  [GS]
Peggy Lukac  Mutter  [GS]
 Mike Maas  Klaus Büttner  [GS]
Maja Maneiro  Giovanna da Luca  [GS]
 Judith Mauthe  Maren Sievert (F: Der Kuss d...  [GS]
Robin Meisner  Henner Paulsen  [GS]
 Jonas Minthe  Boris Uhlmann  [GS]
 Mareile Moeller  Janne Abraham  [GS]
 Frank Muth  Sascha Schneider  [GS]
 Désirée Nick  Rosi  [GS]
Michael Prelle  Josef Adamski  [GS]
 Alexander Radszun  Viktor Uhlmann  [GS]
 Mirco Reseg  Nils Steinbach  [GS]
 Thomas Rudnick  Kowski  [GS]
Jannik Scharmweber  Paul Neuhaus  [GS]
Polina Schmal  Elena Kusnezowa  [GS]
Antje Schmidt  Sonja Leuker  [GS]
 Tobias Schönenberg  Kevin Assmann  [GS]
Katharina Spiering  Silvie Runge  [GS]
Kai Hoppe  Pfleger Jörg  [SSR]
Jakob Benkhofer  Marcel Zitze Zittner  [SR]
Oliver Brod  Dieter Schröder  [SR]
Sinja Dieks  Bianca Wieland  [SR]
Armin Dillenberger  Halrald Wenners  [SR]
Marc Dresander  Wachmann  [SR]
Juliane Fisch  Marcella Schröder  [SR]
Markus Gertken  Frank Hamann  [SR]
Cem Ali Gültekin  Mesut Genc  [SR]
Ron Matz  Django  [SR]
Mary Muhsal  Sandy Meyer  [SR]
Jens Peter Nünemann  Dr. Moritz Arndt (F:Spätzünd...  [SR]
Bernd Panzer  Unfallfahrer  [SR]
Lucia Peraza Rios  n.b.  [SR]
Thilo Prothmann  Jürgen Helbing  [SR]
 Friedrich Schilha  Anatol  [SR]
Barbara Schroth  Marit Tarbek  [SR]
Lolita Schur  Polizistin  [SR]
Volker Wackermann  Carsten Raschke  [SR]
 Esther Agricola  Susanne Lorberg  [SRG]
 Marie-Luise Arriens  Meike Eising  [SRG]
Patrick Atzler  Kevin  [SRG]
Philipp Baltus  Hark Buttfanger  [SRG]
 Alexander J. Beck  Peer Nissen  [SRG]
Dimitri Bilov  Vladimir Kusnezow  [SRG]
Linda Chang  Nancy Li  [SRG]
Judith Döker  Ina Bosch  [SRG]
 Johann Fohl  Peter Schlüter  [SRG]
Peter Franke  Klaus Wielich  [SRG]
Willi Gerk  Zlatko Tesic  [SRG]
Brigitte Grothum  Johanna  [SRG]
Katharina Hauck  Nadja Schiller  [SRG]
Henri Hayungs  Nebenrolle  [SRG]
Marvin Jaacks  Nebenrolle  [SRG]
 Enno Kalisch  Sprengmeister  [SRG]
Alexander Kasprik  Fred Schirmer  [SRG]
Nadine Kösters  Jette Lürsen  [SRG]
Emelie Kundrun  Imme Eising  [SRG]
Eva Nürnberg  Svea Leuker  [SRG]
Mike Olsowski  Frank Wittek  [SRG]
Jurij Rosstalnyj  Gor Kasabian  [SRG]
 Christoph Schulenberger  Lars Ritter  [SRG]
Michael Silbereisen  Feuerwehr Gruppenführer  [SRG]
Lieselotte Voß  Lena Jendrich  [SRG]
Diana Barth  Zimmermädchen  [BP]
Corinne Blatter  Schwester Laura (Folge: Der ...  [BP]
Sascha Kudella  Tourist  [BP]
Matthias Neukirch  Bloomberg  [BP]
 Ben Braun  Oliver Sternberg 
 Heike Feist  Dorit Bachmann 

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Accounting Dept. production accountant Markus Götze Februar / März 2013
Broadcast Engineering sound assistant Max Schmeling
Camera Department director of photography Constantin Kesting
director of photography Roland Fritzenschaft
director of photography Simon Zeller 2 Folgen
director of photography Rodja Kükenthal Kameramann, DoP 5 Folgen
camera operator Martin Erbe 2. Kamera, 4 Folgen
drone camera operator Jochen Braune
steadicam operator Florian Klos
steadicam operator Michael Ole Nielsen
steadicam operator Rodja Kükenthal 16 Tage
steadicam operator Jochen Braune Und 2.te Kamera für 8 Folgen
first assistant camera Jacques Kesting Folgen 183-187 , 198-203
first assistant camera Michael Silbereisen sec. unit
first assistant camera Sandra Höhlein B-Cam & Clapper-Loader
first assistant camera Andrej Pavlov 1 DT Second Unit
first assistant camera Timo Schoppmeier
first assistant camera Sebastian Knoll SONY F800 B-Kamera
second assistant camera Sandra Höhlein Täglich B-Focus
second assistant camera Peer Heinzel Zusatz
second assistant camera Christopher Link 18 DT
second assistant camera Peter Assmann Ersatz am 24.11 in HH
second assistant camera Tristan Hurlbrink 23 DT
still photographer Boris Laewen
Costume Department costume designer Mario Gehrig
assistant costume designer Marion Schumacher
assistant costume designer Michaela Rinker 8. / 204-207 Vertretung
wardrobe Erika Haertel Folgen 183 - 187,193,194,197
wardrobe Jasmine Geckle 21.02-28.02 und 23.08-05.09
wardrobe Yvonne Lehmann 1.12.2013-3.12.2013
wardrobe Sonja Langer 27 Folgen
Director's Department director Oren Schmuckler
director Rolf Wellingerhof
director Samira Radsi
director Dietmar Klein
1st assistant director Antje Wellingerhof Fo.188-192/193/194/197 +S. Radsi
1st assistant director Florian Schwombeck 3 DT Vertretung R: S. Radsi
1st assistant director Petra Erler Regie: Dietmar Klein
1st assistant director Kirsten Laser Hamburg
1st assistant director Harald Schwarzenbacher Fo. 183-185, 192, 198-203 Vorbereitung
2nd2nd resp. third assistant director Sophie Florentine Klötzner
script supervisor Ann-Kristin Knubben 21 Folgen
script supervisor Andrea Pelz 3 Folgen
script supervisor Eva Zinser-Lickfers 2 Folgen Dietmar Klein
script supervisor Birgitt Dorny Block 5,Folge204-207
extras coordinator Paul Uhlig 2. Tag HH
extras coordinator Sophie Fritz-Jenik 2 DT
trainee director's department Hannes Lieschke 2 Wochen
Editing editor Andrea Fahning Regie:R. Wellingerhof, O. Schmuckler
editor Andrea Wimmer
editor Anja Feikes 2 Folgen, Regie Dietmar Klein
editor Fritz Busse Fg. 208 - 212
editor Michael Reysz 5 Fo., Regie: Oren Schmuckler
Grip key/dolly grip Arne Schwiers Kamera Constantin Kesting
key/dolly grip Oliver Steinecke
grip assistant Manuel Schlegel
grip assistant Sebastian Klasse
Lighting electrician Stefan Diercks Zusersatzvertretbeleuchter
Makeup Department makeup artist / hair stylist Fe Ferber
makeup artist / hair stylist Marie-Ena Wolf Dietmar Klein, Thomas Jauch
makeup artist / hair stylist Silke Reichert-Wasner
Production Design production designer Axel Werner
production designer Dirk Holzheuer 5 Folgen 208 - 212
assistant production designer Claudia Fard-Yazdani
assistant production designer Susanne Franzke
prop master Bettina Mennicke
standby props René Brodrecht
standby props Mareike Florczik Folgen 198-203,208-212,213-217
assistent stand by propman Verena Schröder Folge 188-192
assistent stand by propman Nikolas Martinjas
location scout Olaf Lehmann
location scout Hannah Breitenfeld Assistent
prop hand Jennifer Jahnz
Production Mgt. line producer Sibylle Maddauss
production manager Marcus Kreuz 8.Staffel / 30 Folgen
post production supervisor Ulrike Freyer
assistant production manager Askild Stielow-Splittgerber 7. Staffel/Fo. 183-187 + 8. Staffel
unit manager Jens Riedel Folgen 188 - 212
location manager Christian Zenk
set manager / 3rd AD Lars Buscher Folgen 208-212
set manager / 3rd AD Muriel Amstalden
4th AD / Additional AD Sven J. Richter
4th AD / Additional AD Phuong Thao Nguyen Folgen 193 - 197 / 208 - 212
4th AD / Additional AD Rene Quurk Juli 2012 - Vor. Februar 2013
4th AD / Additional AD Steffen Gros
4th AD / Additional AD Shana-Minou Neumann 19.-26.02., Folgen 193-197
set runner Jan Hufnagel
production driver Volker Stasch 01.07 - 06.07 Ersatzfahrer
production driver Rene Quurk
Screenplay screenwriter Joachim Scherf
screenwriter Andreas Dirr
screenwriter Heike Brückner von Grumbkow
screenwriter Jörg Brückner
screenwriter Ulf Tschauder
Sound Department production sound mixer Ben Krüger
production sound mixer Stefan Schmahl
production sound mixer Thomas Thutewohl 'Thuti' 5 Folgen
boom operator Max Schmeling
boom operator Manuel Neie
boom operator Matthias Jungblut
boom operator Mike Schmidt Krankheitsvertretung
boom operator Tobias Krause [1]  Vertretung
boom operator Thomas Pfeiffer Vertretung
boom operator Dominique Rueff Vertretung
Sound Post Production sound designer Andre Mundt + Dialog-Editing
Special Effects special effects supervisor Norbert Skodock
Stunts stunt coordinator Thomas Bloem Stunt Unit
stunt coordinator Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Dori Horvath Folge 197
stuntman/woman Stephani Burkhard Stuntdarsteller
stuntman/woman Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stuntman/woman Christian Petersson
stuntman/woman Thomas Bloem
stuntman/woman Ralf Cordes STUNT-UNIT
stuntman/woman Christian Salzwedel
stunt rider Bernd Pietsch Double
stunt driver Gerfried Reinitzhuber
stunt driver Thomas Bloem
TV-/Web-Content commissioning editor Matthias Pfeifer
commissioning editor Katharina Görtz
Further Crew actor coach (children) Maria Lazaridou F.189 Rolle Jason, Lena, 208 Rolle Elena

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
Letterbox Filmproduktion GmbH als Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion
Studio Hamburg FilmProduktion GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Decoration K&S-Bau Baubühne
  Makeup and Hair Die Maske Garderoben-& Maskenm...
  Props augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sa... Graf. Arbeiten
  Props AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris ...
  Props Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung
  Props FTA Film- und Theaterausstattu... Lampen,Stoffe,Möbel
  Special Effects Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte
 Production Finance/Law/Insurance Mecon Media Concept Ltd. Gagenabrechnung (Kom...
  Production Consulting sani for set
  Production Services Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge
  Production Services Onkel Toms Hütte Catering
  Production Services SECOR SECURITY GROUP SET Sicherheit
  Production Services SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenth.Bus/Aggregat
 VFX / Post Production Score /Music Supertape Musikberatung
 In Front of the Camera Extras/Bit Player Extra Faces Niedersachsen | Sa...

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
first shooting day
01.01.2013  
last shooting day
16.02.2013  
  locations Hamburg  
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour