Director | Franziska Buch |
---|---|
Written by | Franziska Buch, Erich Kästner (literary source) |
Production | Lunaris Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de], Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Tobias Retzlaff | Emil Tischbein [L] | |
Anja Sommavilla | Pony Hütchen [L] | |
Jürgen Vogel | Max Grundeis [L] | |
Maria Schrader | Pastorin Hummel [L] | |
Kai Wiesinger | Knut Tischbein [L] | |
Tim Hansen | Krummbiegel [L] | |
Maurice Kumar | Kebab [L] | |
Sergej Moya | Flügel [L] | |
Anita Schulz | Elfe [L] | |
Annika Schulz | Fee [L] | |
Tobias Unkauf | Dienstag [L] | |
Max Befort | Gypsi [L] | |
Thomas Bestvater | Kommisar [SR] | |
Grace Simon | Mama von Bluemchen [SR] | |
Frederike Euler | Kirchenmädchen [SR] | |
Cathlen Gawlich | Restaurantmanagerin [SR] | |
Lewin Glitz | Enkel [SR] | |
Thando Walbaum | Hassouna [SR] | |
Nebenrolle [SR] | Shahow Wali |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Director of photography | Hannes Hubach | |
2nd unit dop | Kai Branss 2ndUnit | 2ndUnit |
2nd unit dop | Kay Gauditz | |
Camera operator | Kai Rostásy Zusatz, Dop H.Hubach | Zusatz, Dop H.Hubach |
Steadicam operator | Sebastian Meuschel | |
Steadicam operator | Jörg Widmer | |
1st assistant camera | Armin Golisano 2nd unit | 2nd unit |
1st assistant camera | Bernhard Wagner | |
1st assistant camera | Andreas Gockel zusätzlich | zusätzlich |
Video assist/playback operator | Matthias Metzger | |
Costume designer | Eveline Stösser | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Frank Bohn | |
Costume design trainee | Krisztina Kecskes Schmitz Aushilfe-Endabwicklung | Aushilfe-Endabwicklung |
Director | Franziska Buch | |
1st AD (local system) | Gigi Neal 1st AD | 1st AD |
1st AD (local system) | Johannes Kiefer | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Mischa Leinkauf | |
3rd AD crowd (local system) | Jan Müller | |
Script continuity | Neli Hoefke Special Unit | Special Unit |
Extras coordinator | Saskia Schmischke über agentur wanted | über agentur wanted |
Extras coordinator | Linda Ky | |
Editor | Patricia Rommel | |
Assistant editor | Elsa Kampen | |
Assistant editor - sound | Manuela Kempf | |
Editing trainee | Jonathan Schmidt-Ott | |
Grip | Thomas 'Tom' Wintermeyer 2. unit | 2. unit |
Gaffer | Gregor Havenith | |
Gaffer | Birger Müller Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stephanie E. Huffman | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan Schauerte | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Dirk Engelhardt | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Niko Mölter 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jörn Christian Novotny 2. Unit | 2. Unit |
Lighting assistant | Sibylle Kappes | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie von Haller | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tatjana Krauskopf | |
Makeup trainee | Kerstin Wieseler | |
Composer | Biber Gullatz | |
Composer | Eckes Malz | |
Production designer | Albrecht Konrad Produktionsdesign | Produktionsdesign |
Art director | Ralf Küfner | |
Set decorator | Sabine Schaaf | |
Construction coordinator | Mathias Lücking i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH | i.A. Chamäleon Service GmbH |
Prop master | Joey Weber | |
Standby props | Christian 'Krishan' Ehlert Requisite 2nd Unit | Requisite 2nd Unit |
Location scout | Nick Hertwig | |
Stand by set builder | Roman Berger | |
Scenic painter | Wolfgang Wrede Setbetreung | Setbetreung |
Prop hand | Miklas Wittmann / Zusatz über movie.express | / Zusatz über movie.express |
Property driver | Linda Kurzweil | |
Property driver | Michael Waschnig szenenbild: Albrecht Konrad | szenenbild: Albrecht Konrad |
Production manager | Andreas Born | |
Assistant production manager | Anja Seela | |
Unit manager (local system) | Kerstin Nommsen als Kerstin Feuerer | als Kerstin Feuerer |
Set manager/ floor manager | Robert Obermair | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Raimund Fink | |
Production driver | Inga Meissner | |
Production driver | Andreas Schumacher castdriver -Tobias Retzlaff | castdriver -Tobias Retzlaff |
PA intern | Jan Rooschüz Set-Aufnahmeleitung | Set-Aufnahmeleitung |
Screenwriter | Franziska Buch | |
Literary source | Erich Kästner | |
Script reader | Dirk Drebelow | |
Production sound mixer | Manfred Banach | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Tenge 2nd unit & Nachdreh | 2nd unit & Nachdreh |
Boom operator | Ben Krüger | |
Boom operator | Bernhard Joest Nachdreh | Nachdreh |
Sound editor | Nico Krebs | |
ADR supervisor | Karin Hoppe + Stimmcasting | + Stimmcasting |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Bornhütter | |
Stuntman/woman | Jörg Ellmer Skateboard coaching,stuntactor | Skateboard coaching,stuntactor |
Stuntman/woman | Piet Paes | |
Stunt rigger | Alister Mazzotti für Buff Connection | für Buff Connection |
Stunt rigger | Ralph Güthler | |
Child supervisor | Stéphanie Bréard | |
Child supervisor | Maité Floris-Moser |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Bavaria Filmverleih- und Produktions GmbH [de] | |
Lunaris Film- und Fernsehproduktion GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Cameras and Utilities | FGV Schmidle GmbH | |
Extras/Bit Player | agentur wanted | |
Equipment | Christian Wegner | |
Film Processing/Transfers | Digital Cinema Mastering DCDM Erstellung für Bundesarchiv 2016 | DCDM Erstellung für Bundesarchiv 2016 |