Broadcasting engineer | Markus Papenbrock | |
Director of photography | Roeland Mommaal | |
Director of photography | Carsten Hammerschmidt | |
Director of photography | Markus Ziegler | |
2nd unit dop | Karsten Daseking | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Hilf | |
1st assistant camera | Alexander Seidl /OP -2. UNIT | /OP -2. UNIT |
Casting director | Ulrike Kriegel | |
Casting assistant | Ezra Öser | |
Casting assistant | Caroline Kunath | |
Stylist | Daniela Christ | |
Costume design trainee | Diana Bähr Praktikantin bis Januar 2006 | Praktikantin bis Januar 2006 |
Costume design trainee | Stefanie Landsfried | |
Costume design trainee | Monja Werner | |
Director | Wolfgang Frank 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Director | Anja Dornberger | |
Director | Corinna Prinz | |
Director | Andreas Einbeck | |
Director | Christoph Swietlik | |
Director | Marcus Willer | |
Editor | Christian Aust | |
Fx makeup artist | Sandra Lipps 3 Folgen | 3 Folgen |
Fx makeup artist | Vreni Rüggeberg | |
Producer | Nadia Wölfel | |
Producer | Bianca Titus | |
Set decorator | Senka Horvat | |
Art department assistant | Julia Fricke | |
Location scout | Stephan Spitzer | |
Location scout | Felix Ebner | |
Location scout | Murat Aydin | |
Location scout | Marianne Schwab | |
Location scout | Ronald Waege | |
Prop hand | Emerson Esch | |
Line producer | Jochen Köstler | |
Production manager | Kai Pätzold | |
Assistant production manager | Farina Maushammer | |
Assistant production manager | Kati Weidinger | |
Assistant production manager | Jasmine Scharpf | |
Unit manager (local system) | Trutz Keller | |
Location manager (local system) | Dündar Yalin | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Steffen Cornelius Tralles | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Othmar Pfleiderer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Knut Kampermann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Seija Schütz 1 Woche | 1 Woche |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Netzer | |
Production assistant | Konrad Melzer | |
Production assistant | Al Althoff 2. Aufnahmeleitung | 2. Aufnahmeleitung |
Production assistant | Kai Salzmann tätig im Bereich des 2. AL | tätig im Bereich des 2. AL |
Production driver | Kerst Meyer | |
Production driver | Smike Triebel | |
PA intern | Florentin Sack | |
PA intern | Konrad Melzer , Prod.Support, AL - Assistenz | , Prod.Support, AL - Assistenz |
PA intern | Alexis Albrecht | |
PA intern | Mark Schepp | |
Screenwriter | Mike Engel Head-Autor | Head-Autor |
Screenwriter | Kristian Wolff | |
Screenwriter | Guy Temte Head Autor | Head Autor |
Screenwriter | Barbara Siller | |
Screenwriter | Marion Doubrava | |
Sound supervisor | Oliver Jauch | |
Special effects supervisor | Dirk Lange | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Maria Grün | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Felicitas Sieben | |
Producer-director | Anja Radler | |
Producer-director | Andreas Ruhmland | |