Production accountant | Petra Lacoste Aleman | |
Director of photography | Martin Kukula | |
2nd unit dop | Armin Golisano Steadicam | Steadicam |
3rd unit dop | Heiko Knauer | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Hauptfleisch 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
1st assistant camera | Florian Seemann | |
1st assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes B-Cam | B-Cam |
1st assistant camera | Felix Schwarz Arri Alexa Plus, B-Cam Zusatz | Arri Alexa Plus, B-Cam Zusatz |
2nd assistant camera | Pablo Gotzes | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Thomas Neumann Alexa | Alexa |
Video assist/playback operator | Ian Fearnley 4 wochen | 4 wochen |
Video assist/playback operator | Niklas Ben el Mekki 2 Wochen | ALEXA | 2 Wochen | ALEXA |
Costume designer | Friederike Tabea May | |
Assistant costume designer | Anna Brandt [3] | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Corinna Simone Sommerwerk | |
Director | Urs Egger | |
1st AD (local system) | Marcel Just | |
Script continuity | Susanne Nischwitz Blössl | |
Trainee director's department | Alexandra Ortmair | |
Editor | Andreas Althoff | |
Assistant editor | Tobias Materna | |
Key grip | Stefan Hummel | |
Key grip | Robert Reindke | |
Grip | Annika Cichos-Opp | |
Gaffer | Michael 'Rossi' Röska | |
Best boy electric | Holger Löhner | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rainer Trautmann | |
Additional electrician | Katharina Ziegler | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Veronika Tober | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Weißert | |
Composer | Ina Siefert | |
Composer | Nellis du Biel | |
Producer | Sven Burgemeister | |
Producer | Andreas Schneppe | |
Producer | Eva Wehrum | |
Producer | Alexander Adolph | |
Production designer | Maximilian Lange | |
Assistant production designer | Doris Dreyer | |
Prop master | Valerie Stastny | |
Standby props | Nadine Naumovic | |
Set dresser | Sulamith Link 2 Tage | 2 Tage |
Set dresser | Miriam Hess 10 Tage | 10 Tage |
Location scout | Hajue Wagner München / Umgebung | München / Umgebung |
Set builder | Jens Westermann | |
Property driver | Philipp Rothhaas | |
Line producer | Marion Dany | |
Production manager | Thomas Blieninger | |
Production coordinator | Cecile Lichtinger | |
Unit manager (local system) | Gerd Keiser München+Umgebung | München+Umgebung |
Location manager (local system) | Tobias Wagnerberger | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Stefan Bock | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daja Zachow | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Marlen Prediger | |
Production driver | Marc-Thomas Pohl | |
Production driver | Irina Lohmann Motivbesichtigungen | Motivbesichtigungen |
Creator | Eva Wehrum | |
Creator | Alexander Adolph | |
Screenwriter | Alexander Adolph | |
Screenwriter | Eva Wehrum | |
Production sound mixer | Frank Gorgas | |
Boom operator | Ralph Jansen 3 Tage Aushilfe | 3 Tage Aushilfe |
Boom operator | Thomas Rennert | |
Sound designer | Marcel Spisak | |
Foley editor | Alexander Würtz | |
Special effects technician | Phillip Braunschober Supervisor Helmut Hribernigg | Supervisor Helmut Hribernigg |
Commissioning editor | Günther van Endert | |
Commissioning editor | Petra Tilger | |