Director | Christian Alvart |
---|---|
Written by | Christoph Darnstädt |
Production | Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Start of shooting | 30/10/2012 |
---|---|
End of shooting | 05/12/2012 |
Locations | Hamburg |
Filming regions | North Germany |
Actor | Role name | Voice actor / SpeakerVoice actor |
---|---|---|
Til Schweiger | Nick Tschiller [L] | |
Mark Waschke | Max Brenner [L] | |
Mercedes Müller | Tereza [L] | |
Fahri Yardim | Yalcin Gümer [L] | |
Edita Malovčić | Hannah Lennerts [L] | |
Tim Wilde | Holger Petretti [L] | |
Britta Hammelstein | Ines Kallwey [SR] | |
Mavie Hörbiger | Sandra Bieber [SR] | |
Luna Schweiger | Lenny [SR] | |
Svetlana Smirnova | Elina [SR] | |
Stefanie Stappenbeck | Isabella Schoppenroth [SR] | |
Erdal Yildiz | Firat Astan [SR] | |
Sahin Eryilmaz | Ismal Astan [SR] | |
Jytte-Merle Böhrnsen | Schwester Biggi [SR] | |
Michael Ehnert | Thomalla [SR] | |
Kasem Hoxha | Amed [SR] | |
Erich Krieg | Mossbach [SR] | |
Arnel Taci | Goran [SR] | |
Asia Luna Mohmand | Jirka [SR] | |
Dana Cebulla | Verkäuferin [BP] | |
Ingo Paulick | Rezeptionist [BP] | |
Milena Tscharntke | Mädchen [BP] | |
Eva Nürnberg | Mädchen [BP] | |
Judith Vanessa Falkenberg | LKA Beamtin [BP] | |
Kinga Pollak | Mädchen [BP] | |
Nadine Hahl | Schwester Jeuness [BP] | |
Arthur Abraham | Gast [BP] | |
Sandra Dießner | Mädchen [BP] | |
Wotan Wilke Möhring | Gast [BP] | |
Robert Knorr | LKA Beamter | |
Henry Schultze | Schropp |
Activity | Name | Comment |
---|---|---|
Production accountant | Swantje Gerick | |
Post production supervisor | Thorsten Wirth | |
Vfx supervisor | Andreas Alesik | |
Director of photography | Ngo The Chau | |
2nd unit dop | J. Moritz Kaethner 2nd Unit Dop | 2nd Unit Dop |
Drone camera operator | Nikolaj Georgiew | |
Aerial camera operator | Stefan Müller [1] | |
Steadicam operator | Jochen Braune 1 Drehtag | 1 Drehtag |
1st assistant camera | Wolf Voit B-Kamera | B-Kamera |
1st assistant camera | Gregor Grieshaber A Kamera | A Kamera |
2nd assistant camera | Alexander Scholten | |
Data wrangler / digital loader | Philip Michalski | |
Video assist/playback operator | Carolin Biedermann | |
Still photographer | Marion von der Mehden | |
Camera trainee | Peer Heinzel | |
Casting director | Emrah Ertem | |
Costume designer | Ingken Benesch | |
Assistant costume designer | Sabine Bockmeyer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Tanja Schieh-Schneider | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Sabrina Kandler | |
Director | Christian Alvart | |
1st AD (local system) | Axel Rottmann | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Sven Bunge | |
Crowd 2nd AD (local system) | Lena Bahrs | |
Script continuity | Minu Shareghi | |
Editor | Sebastian Bonde | |
Assistant editor | Leonid Lemburg nach Dreh | nach Dreh |
Assistant editor | Bine Pufal | |
Assistant editor | Pascale El Fakhri | |
VFX editor | Leonid Lemburg | |
Key grip | Ilko Petkow Key Grip | Key Grip |
Grip | Paolo Sanzani | |
Drone pilot | Martin Rinderknecht DIGICOPTER mit RED EPIC | DIGICOPTER mit RED EPIC |
Gaffer | Zoran Bravaric Lichtgestaltung | Lichtgestaltung |
Best boy electric | Henning Blum Oberbeleuchter Second Unit | Oberbeleuchter Second Unit |
Lighting technician / electrician | Daniel Milbradt Juniorbeleuchter | Juniorbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Markus Bleier Zusatzbeleuchter | Zusatzbeleuchter |
Lighting technician / electrician | Stefan (Fahle) Meese | |
Lighting assistant | Jonathan Kaiser | |
Lighting assistant | Marko Peros Zusatz 2 DT | Zusatz 2 DT |
Lighting assistant | Ben Rahf 11 DT | 11 DT |
Lighting assistant | Boris Lohmeyer Zusatz 2 Tage | Zusatz 2 Tage |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Ulrich Ritter | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marie-Ena Wolf | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Pamela Grujic | |
Composer | Martin Todsharow | |
Producer | Friedrich 'Fritz' Wildfeuer | |
Production designer | Thomas Freudenthal Concept Design Hamburg Tatort | Concept Design Hamburg Tatort |
Art director | Gabriella Ausonio | |
Construction coordinator | Bernd Markmann | |
Prop master | Desiree Peton Szenenbild - Thomas Freudenthal | Szenenbild - Thomas Freudenthal |
Standby props | Karola Soos | |
Set dresser | Susanne Lingens SB.: Thomas Freudenthal | SB.: Thomas Freudenthal |
Set dresser | Maik Lehmann | |
Assistant stand by props | Roberta Hackert | |
Set builder | Thomas Bertram Set Dresser | Set Dresser |
Set builder | Sebastian Scheuerecker | |
Property driver | Jan Dallmeyer | |
Art department trainee | Dirk Wittkemper | |
Line producer | Lutz Weidlich | |
Production manager | Holger Heinßen Line Producer | Line Producer |
Assistant production manager | Annika Schwingel Hamburg | Hamburg |
Unit manager (local system) | Jeannette Wolf | |
Location manager (local system) | Jörg Enoch | |
Location manager (local system) | Michael Bruns | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Skipper Norden | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Sibylle Schuster | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Jonas Hentschel Ab 17.11. | Ab 17.11. |
Assistant set/floor manager | Daniel Wagner [3] | |
Blocker | Hendrik Niemann Personal Security T. Schweiger | Personal Security T. Schweiger |
Production driver | Henning Weber | |
Production driver | Dirk Niemeyer | |
Screenwriter | Christoph Darnstädt | |
Production sound mixer | Tomas Kanok 2nd Unit | 2nd Unit |
Production sound mixer | Joern Martens Hamburg | Hamburg |
Boom operator | Marco Krüger | |
Sound designer | Andre Mundt | |
Special effects supervisor | Norbert Skodock | |
Special effects technician | Rasmus Hirthe für Skodock SFX | für Skodock SFX |
Stunt coordinator | Rainer Werner | |
Assistant stunt coordinator | Armin Sauer | |
Stuntman/woman | Florian Hotz Stuntdouble Til Schweiger | Stuntdouble Til Schweiger |
Stuntman/woman | Tolga Degirmen |
Company | Comment |
---|---|
Constantin Television GmbH [de] |
Department | Company | Comment |
---|---|---|
Grip | CamCruiser Hamburg | |
Grip | DIGICOPTER® Drohne Minihelikopter | Drohne Minihelikopter |
Extras/Bit Player | Sarah Weiß Casting | |
Production Services | Mobilespace Produktionsfahrzeuge | Produktionsfahrzeuge |
Production Services | Patrick Degbe Catering für Film- und Werbeproduktionen Catering | Catering |
Production Services | SM-Filmdienst Filmfahrzeuge Aufenthaltsbus m. WC | Aufenthaltsbus m. WC |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | DSV Shuttleservice [de] DSV SHUTTLESERVICE | DSV SHUTTLESERVICE |
Transportation, Travel and Accomodation | Teamfest requisitenhelfer - | requisitenhelfer - |
Costumes | COMME des COSTUMES KB: Ingken Benesch | KB: Ingken Benesch |
Costumes | PATIN-A SHOP GmbH Kostümequipment | Kostümequipment |
Costumes | Was ihr wollt als COMME des COSTUMES | als COMME des COSTUMES |
Costumes | Wellenstein zeitgenössische Kostüme GmbH KB: Inken Benesch | KB: Inken Benesch |
Decoration | Werner Kürsten Kartonagen e.K. Umzugskartons | Umzugskartons |
Locations and Studios | MotivBuero, Karin Verbeek Loc_scouting HH | Loc_scouting HH |
Props | augenfischer MEDIENDESIGN | Sabine Zimmermann-Niebuhr Grafische Arbeiten | Grafische Arbeiten |
Props | AXIS MUNDI Filmwelten / Boris Kohn | |
Props | Film Ambulanz Hamburg Medizin. Ausstattung | Medizin. Ausstattung |
Special Effects | Norbert Skodock Spezialeffekte | |
Vehicles and aircrafts | sani for set RTW u.Fachkomparsen | RTW u.Fachkomparsen |
Vehicles and aircrafts | SpielMobil Spielfahrzeuge | Spielfahrzeuge |
Image/Editing | Syrreal Works GmbH |
Award winner | Year | Award | Category | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Friedrich 'Fritz' Wildfeuer | 2013 | Deutsche Akademie für Fernsehen Produzenten | Produzenten | Nominated |
Type | Country | Station | Date / Time | Comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
First showing | Germany | ARD [de] | Sunday, 10/03/2013 |