Production accountant | Tobias Schuster | |
Director of photography | Cristian Craciun | |
Director of photography | Bernhard Beutler | |
Director of photography | Wolfram Huth Kamera | Kamera |
Director of photography | Tom Fechner | |
Director of photography | Liza Gerber | |
Eng camera | Oliver Ackermann | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Falko Hackebeil | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Dörg Schambach | |
Eng assistant audio/video | Kristian Lerch | |
Casting director | Christian Birkelbach | |
Casting assistant | Anna Villinger | |
Costume designer | Jürgen Liesegang diverse Zeiten | diverse Zeiten |
Assistant costume designer | Hilka Rösner | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Nadja Raweh | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Susanne Schwarzer | |
Costumer / wardrobe | Caroline Zinn | |
Director | Ariane Freund | |
Director | Michael Wiegmann | |
Director | Nico Gutjahr | |
Director | Konstanze Brill | |
Director | Martin Pass | |
Director | Sabine Seeger | |
Director | Fraya Froemming | |
Director | Natalie Djawari | |
Director | Florian Merz [1] | |
Director | Ralf Kuhl | |
Director | Markus Tillmanns | |
Director | Martina Faust | |
Script continuity | André Drexler + Script; Folgen 287, 316, 407, 419 | + Script; Folgen 287, 316, 407, 419 |
Editor | Inga Offermann | |
Art department assistant | Virginia Leffke 14.4. - 1.7. | 14.4. - 1.7. |
Art department assistant | Maars van Haaften 01.02. bis 31.08. | 01.02. bis 31.08. |
Art department assistant | Linda Wroblewski | |
Location scout | Claudia Schwab | |
Location scout | Anne Scholz | |
Line producer | Herbert Linkesch | |
Production manager | Sarah Hamzei Produktionsleiterin zweite Sendestunde | Produktionsleiterin zweite Sendestunde |
Unit manager (local system) | Ben Samuel | |
Unit manager (local system) | Matze Krohse bis 08/13 | bis 08/13 |
Unit manager (local system) | Annika Nizze | |
Unit manager (local system) | Robin Maas 07+08/2013 | 07+08/2013 |
Unit manager (local system) | Nina Litke | |
Location manager (local system) | Diana Minkenberg | |
Location manager (local system) | Alexandra Koch [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Alessandro Esposito [1] | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Caroline Rowart Set-Aufnahmeleitung Feb.- Aug. | Set-Aufnahmeleitung Feb.- Aug. |
Set manager/ floor manager | Danny M. Spreer Folge 228 | Folge 228 |
Set manager/ floor manager | Sven Faber | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Daniel Timm | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Patrizia Fischer | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Andreas Kehl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | David Mitzkus | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Henrike Müller | |
Assistant unit manager | Robin Maas | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Christin Jahrmärker | |
Set runner | Viktoria Schlingelhof Aushilfe | Aushilfe |
Set runner | Frida Steimer | |
Set runner | Sam Vester | |
Screenwriter | Fraya Froemming | |
Production sound mixer | Mario Brecht | |
Commissioning editor in charge | Susanne Cordes | |