Post production supervisor | Nicola Hens | |
Director of photography | Nicola Hens | |
Scuba dop | Florian Ritter | |
Steadicam operator | Dirk Eichler | |
1st assistant camera | Michael Schneider ARRICAM LT, 35mm , 2DT | ARRICAM LT, 35mm , 2DT |
1st assistant camera | Simon Wandelt | |
1st assistant camera | Stephanie Dahlhaus Zusatz 35mm/ 1DT | Zusatz 35mm/ 1DT |
1st assistant camera | Clemens Szelies | |
1st assistant camera | Johannes Greisle 1 DT Arricam LT | 1 DT Arricam LT |
1st assistant camera | Jesse Mazuch 35mm Arricam LT / Steadicam | 35mm Arricam LT / Steadicam |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Roth | |
2nd assistant camera | Malte Krämer ARRICAM LT + Alexa / versch. Drehblöcke | ARRICAM LT + Alexa / versch. Drehblöcke |
2nd assistant camera | Maik Astheimer ARRICAM LT + 235 | ARRICAM LT + 235 |
Still photographer | Julien Escafit | |
Casting director | Britt Beyer | |
Costume designer | Anna-Katharina Eck 2. Block | 2. Block |
Director | Kristina Shtubert | |
1st AD (local system) | Sandrina Koppitz | |
Extras coordinator | Stanislav Danylyshyn | |
Script | Sandrina Koppitz | |
Editor | Adrienne Hudson | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Wolfgang Gessat | |
Key grip | Roman Müllers | |
Crane operator | Felix Sablotny | |
Gaffer | Chasper Senn 3 DT | 3 DT |
Gaffer | Johannes Greisle 3 DT | 3 DT |
Gaffer | Jean Schablin | |
Gaffer | Daniel Schneider | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Arkadiy Kreslov | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Hendrik Reichel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Krämer | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Konstantin Minnich 35mm | 35mm |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Patricia Heck | |
Composer | Peter Prautzsch | |
Composer | Moritz Fehr | |
Producer | Till Gerstenberger 1. Drehblock | 1. Drehblock |
Line producer | Andreas Louis | |
Production manager | Claudia Wagner 2. Block | 2. Block |
Production manager | Carlotta Cornehl | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Kaminski 2. Block, PL: C. Wagner | 2. Block, PL: C. Wagner |
Assistant set/floor manager | Biko Voigts | |
Production driver | Christiane Mandel | |
Production driver | Nils Grünwald | |
Set runner | Sophia Igel | |
Screenwriter | Kristina Shtubert | |
Screenwriter | Magdalena Grazewicz | |
Script consultant | Fred Kelemen | |
Production sound mixer | Tom Dittrich 2. Drehblock | 2. Drehblock |
Production sound mixer | Ludwig Fiedler 8 DT | 8 DT |
Boom operator | Biko Voigts 1 DT | 1 DT |
Boom operator | Stephan Bruns 3 DoS Sound-Recordist | 3 DoS Sound-Recordist |
Sound supervisor | Moritz Fehr | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Jan Pasemann | |
Sound designer | Tobias Bilz | |
Stunt rigger | Jan Boehme Stunt Koordination | Stunt Koordination |
Stunt rigger | Tolga Degirmen For Safety | For Safety |
Stunt rigger | Niklas Kinzel | |
Stunt rigger | Hannes Pastor | |
Child supervisor | Hanka Chomek | |