Production accountant | Michael Garnatz | |
Vfx producer | Frank Kaminski | |
Vfx supervisor | Frank Kaminski | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Philip Nauck | |
Director of photography | Benjamin Raeder | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias 'Matze' Börner | |
2nd assistant camera | Karl Kürten + DIT | + DIT |
2nd assistant camera | Hannes Roth | |
Casting director | Silke Koch | |
Extras/bit player casting | Johanna Ragwitz | |
Costume designer | Riccarda Merten-Eicher | |
Assistant costume designer | Gabriela Krampe | |
Director | Philip Nauck | |
Director | Christopher Lenke | |
1st AD (local system) | Marco Postrak | |
Script continuity | Conrad Schmidt | |
Editor | Christopher Lenke | |
Assistant editor | Christopher Kretschmann | |
Dramaturgical editing advisor | Florian Drechsler | |
Key grip | Heiko Lehmann | |
Gaffer | Günther Thomas | |
Best boy electric | Daniel Schneider | |
Dimmer board operator | Daniel Schneider Daslight DVC3 Software | Daslight DVC3 Software |
Lighting technician / electrician | Malte Pöhlmann | |
Lighting trainee | Daniel Liepke | |
Composer | Boris Bojadzhiev | |
Producer | Frank Kaminski | |
Producer | Miriam Klein | |
Production designer | Florian Kaposi | |
Assistant production designer | Zora Neumann | |
Construction manager | Thomas Bertram | |
Prop master | Andreas Abraham | |
Standby props | Anika 'Nika' Reichenbach | |
Sculptor | Esther Janshen Messerdummy, Eisenstangendummy | Messerdummy, Eisenstangendummy |
Production manager | Paul Dehn | |
Assistant production manager | Markus Schebesch | |
Unit manager (local system) | Birk Müller | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Felix Kaminski ab DT 19, PL: P. Dehn | ab DT 19, PL: P. Dehn |
Set manager/ floor manager | Paul Effertz | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Jewgeni Lemke | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Nils Grünwald | |
PA intern | Tamara Erbe | |
Screenwriter | Christopher Lenke | |
Screenwriter | Philip Nauck | |
Production sound mixer | Gregor Bonse | |
Boom operator | André Schick | |
Boom operator | Manuel Vogt 2 DT | 2 DT |
Sound re-recording mixer | Gregor Bonse | |
Sound designer | Gregor Bonse | |
Sound designer | Christoph Walter | |
Foley editor | Lajos Wienkamp Marques | |
Stunt coordinator | Florian Hotz | |