Compositing supervisor | Sandra Eikel | |
Digital effects designer | Dirk Frischmuth | |
Colorist | Jonas Schmid | |
Director of photography | Thomas Förster | |
Steadicam operator | Frank Schwaiger Arricam LT, 35mm | Arricam LT, 35mm |
1st assistant camera | Resa Asarschahab | |
2nd assistant camera | Hauke Fischer | |
2nd assistant camera | Fiona Prause | |
2nd assistant camera | Dino von Wintersdorff Arricam LT | Arricam LT |
Still photographer | Steffen Gottschling | |
Still photographer | Martina Geiss | |
Still photographer | Hauke Fischer | |
Casting director | Heta Mantscheff | |
Casting director | Marion Haack | |
Costume designer | Claudia Kühlke | |
Assistant costume designer | Julia Simmen | |
Director | Matthias Zuder | |
1st AD (local system) | Kay Zywietz | |
Script continuity | Tarek Roehlinger | |
Script | Patrick Schulz [1] | |
Script | Julia Christin Saure | |
Editor | Frank Schumacher | |
Trailer editor | Victor Majarres Gamke | |
Crane operator | Tobias Bergunde Zusatz Kran | Zusatz Kran |
Lighting technician / electrician | Tobias Bieseke | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Luise Holtz | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Eva Dürholt | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Marx | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Marina Ressler | |
Composer | Jesko Stahl | |
Creative producer | Annika Steffens | |
Production designer | Heidrun Schwantge | |
Standby props | Hendrik Köhnke | |
Set builder | Daniel Rueff | |
Prop hand | Rene Pfeil | |
Prop hand | Alexandra Eck | |
Production manager | Annika Steffens | |
Assistant production manager | Magda-Lena Burmester | |
Assistant production manager | Julia Christin Saure | |
Assistant production manager | Svenja Florien Böhm | |
Unit manager (local system) | Sven Heiligenstein | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Shana-Minou Neumann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Magda-Lena Burmester | |
PA intern | Verena Lilie | |
Set runner | Nora Al-Bashtali | |
Set runner | Gunnar Krupp | |
Set runner | Annika Osterrieder | |
Set runner | Sarah M. Kempen | |
Set runner | Lou van Houtte | |
Screenwriter | Marie-Therese Thill | |
Subtitle translation | Leigh Hoch | |
Production sound mixer | Martin Gerigk | |
Boom operator | Jan Kirchhof | |
Boom operator | Julian Rambow | |
Sound supervisor | Stephan Radom | |
Sound re-recording mixer | Matthias Plischke | |
Dialogue editor | Stephan Radom | |
Foley artist | Norbert Schlawin | |
Caterer (assistance on set) | Rainer Gülzow | |