Production accountant | Reinhard Zölle | |
Digital compositor / compositing artist | Jordan Bigge für @d-art | für @d-art |
Director of photography | Alex J. Moll | |
1st assistant camera | Stephan Hausdörfer | |
1st assistant camera | Karsten Christoph | |
2nd assistant camera | Tobias Wilhelm | |
Still photographer | Willi Weber | |
Still photographer | Kai Schulz Vertretung | Vertretung |
Casting director | Susanne Ritter | |
Costume designer | Anika Seifert | |
Costume consultant | Petra Fassbender Assistenz von A.Seifert | Assistenz von A.Seifert |
Costumer / wardrobe | Vera Volkstorf | |
Director | Marco Musienko | |
1st AD (local system) | Birgit Lesguillons | |
Script | Maurizio Onano | |
Editor | Moritz Grund | |
Key grip | Harald Reindl | |
Key grip | Marco Schwinger | |
Gaffer | Mario Hünerasky | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Rafael Cruz Koenigs | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Issac Tecle | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Michael Waldl | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Dolores Sanchez Chefmaskenbildnerin | Chefmaskenbildnerin |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Stephanie Adam | |
Fx makeup artist | Johanna Koch für WRFX | für WRFX |
Producer | Georg Hirschberg | |
Producer | Elmar Freels | |
Production designer | Guido Madeira-Holz | |
Assistant production designer | Yasmin Brocksieper | |
Prop master | Julia Laubert | |
Standby props | Stephanie Moldrings | |
Sculptor | Marion Seul Bowlinggkugeln u Modellbau | Bowlinggkugeln u Modellbau |
Property driver | Lenne Dünnebier | |
Line producer | Christoph Wolf | |
Production coordinator | Thorsten Hohl bei @d art | bei @d art |
Assistant production manager | Rebecca Funke | |
Assistant production manager | Catherine Gilardone Vorbereitung | Vorbereitung |
Unit manager (local system) | Sandra Böttger R: M.Musienko, Köln, alle Folgen | R: M.Musienko, Köln, alle Folgen |
Unit manager (local system) | Philip Behrends | |
Location manager (local system) | Frederic Boegel | |
Location manager (local system) | Oliver von Ameln | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Torsten Schneider | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Fabian Djied | |
Production driver | Morris Hoffmann | |
Production driver | Torsten Paterok | |
Set runner | Greta Isabella Conte | |
Set runner | Timo Zolna | |
Head writer | Martina Hill | |
Head writer | Marco Musienko | |
Head writer | Elmar Freels | |
Screenwriter | Stefan Stuckmann | |
Screenwriter | Manuel Löw | |
Production sound mixer | Constantin Bömers | |
Boom operator | Jochen Eickenberg | |
Special effects supervisor | Niklas Voigt | |
Stunt coordinator | Jürgen Klein | |
Stunt coordinator | Michael Mohr | |
Stuntman/woman | Jürgen Klein | |
Commissioning editor | Dagmar Harms | |