Vfx supervisor | Matthias Bäuerle | |
Colorist | Markus Gebhart | |
Director of photography | Bernd Faass | |
Steadicam operator | Andreas Kielb | |
1st assistant camera | Dominik Apanowicz | |
1st assistant camera | Matthias Bäuerle | |
1st assistant camera | Till Beckert Red One M-X | Red One M-X |
1st assistant camera | Markus Gebhart | |
DIT digital imaging technician | Simon Körfgen | |
Still photographer | Jochen Müller [1] | |
Casting director | Gabriel Borgetto | |
Casting assistant | Thomas Numberger | |
Costume supervisor | Maria Kempken | |
Director | Bernd Faass | |
Director | Matthias Bäuerle | |
Director | Gabriel Borgetto | |
1st AD (local system) | Maria Kempken | |
Editor | Bernd Faass | |
Assistant editor | Felix Ruple | |
Gaffer | Roman Gutt | |
Best boy electric | Moritz Keßler | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Martin Grötzschel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Sören Gerhard | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Julian Redel | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Henry Lais | |
Lighting technician / electrician | Jim Kernjak | |
Key makeup artist/hair stylist | Judith Gerdsmeier | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Tanja Akbuga | |
Makeup artist / hair stylist | Verena Rein | |
Additional make up artist | Monika Tenhündfeld | |
Composer | Balz Aliesch | |
Producer | Felix Ruple | |
Production designer | Roman Nowak | |
Assistant production designer | Kilian Stolz | |
Assistant production designer | Hans Schildhammer | |
Art director | Matthias Bäuerle | |
Assistant production manager | Anke Haußmann | |
Unit manager (local system) | Alexander Schönecker | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Amadeus Erlemann | |
Set manager/ floor manager | Simon Riedl | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Alexander Schönecker 1 DT | 1 DT |
Assistant set/floor manager | Denise Neustadt | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Adam-Victor Linkowski | |
Assistant set/floor manager | Ganya Mosolf | |
Production driver | Lydia Lohse | |
Production driver | Marcel Butera | |
Set runner | Timo Hanczuk | |
Screenwriter | Matthias Bäuerle | |
Screenwriter | Bernd Faass | |
Screenwriter | Gabriel Borgetto | |
Production sound mixer | Simon Körfgen | |
Production sound mixer | Christoph Mysiakowski | |
Boom operator | Malte Derks | |
Boom operator | Adam-Victor Linkowski | |
Sound designer | Jonathan Heidger | |
Sound designer | Hans-Peter Schumacher | |