Loading ... one moment please.

  
Ladykracher (2003)
movie type TV Series
more production years 2001, 2002, 2003, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012 - overview
directed by diverse
executive production BRAINPOOL TV GmbH
by order of SAT.1
country Germany
genre Comedy

Cast  production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Cast Part
Anke Engelke  diverse  [SS]
Kai Lentrodt  diverse  [SS]
Bettina Lamprecht  diverse  [L]
 Angela Sandritter  diverse  [SSR]
Enrico Marco Di Marco  Marco /Kellner,Ober,Ausl.Sch...  [SR]
Guido Hammesfahr  festes Ensemblemitglied  [SR]
Katja Liebing  festes Ensemblemitglied  [SR]

Crew production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Departement Credit Name
Camera Department director of photography Bernd Fischer Deutscher Fernsehpreis u. a.
director of photography Britta Becker
first assistant camera Christian Meyer
still photographer Martin Lässig
Costume Department wardrobe Nicole Ebben
Director's Department director Tobi Baumann
director Arne Feldhusen
1st assistant director Nina Sollich
1st assistant director Andreas Theurer
script supervisor Silke Orth alle Folgen
storyboard artist Ann-Kathrin Otto
Editing editor Martin Wolf 13 Folgen
Grip key/dolly grip Wolfgang 'Pummel' Kluge
grip assistant Peter Wald
Lighting gaffer Andreas Theiner
best boy Claus Scheipers
electrician Claus Scheipers
electrician Thorben Olbertz
electrician Jan Eric Weber Zusatzbeleuchter
Makeup Department additional make up artist Mirjam Himmelsberger
key makeup artist Dunja Pflugfelder
Production Design set decorator Dirk Breitenborn
prop master Dirk Breitenborn Ausstattung
location scout Nicque Derenbach
set builder Thomas Schneider diverse Bauten
property driver Karsten Peter
Production Mgt. line producer Xanten Stratmann
production manager Gaby Waack 3.Staffel, 14 Folgen
assistant production manager Petra Wagner 14 Folgen
unit manager Aurel Beck 14 Folgen+Studio
location manager Jörg-Christian Engels 14 Folgen
location manager Deniz Meray
set manager / 3rd AD Oliver Curtius 14 Folgen + Studio
production assistant Sascha Ankuszewski
production driver Markus Preikschat
Sound Department production sound mixer Matthias Haeb III. Staffel
boom operator Saskia Seeger 3.Staffel
boom operator Florian Ersfeld
Sound Post Production sound re-recording mixer Markward Wagner Mischung & Sounddesign 3. Staffel
sound re-recording mixer Jochen Wellnitz Mischung & Sounddesign
Stunts stuntman/woman Tanja Pelster
Visual Effects 2d animation director Friedemann Meyer Vorspannanimation

Production Companies production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company
BRAINPOOL TV GmbH

Distributors production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
company  

Facilities production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 department company
 Production Design Props CINEFAKE design & print
  Special Effects AFS Feuerwehrdienste Brandschutz,Wet-Down
  Vehicles and aircrafts Filmauto Markus Zimmermann Spielfahrzeuge

Awards production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
Recipients Year Award Category  
Tobi Baumann 2004 Festival Rose d Or Comedy Show nominated
Arne Feldhusen 2004 Festival Rose d Or Comedy Show nominated

Release dates production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links

Other project info production info | cast | crew | companies | projectdata | gallery | awards | links
 
production info
 
technical info  
  Colour/B&W colour